Who's Doing What for Business Insider's Nov. 19-Dec. 2 edition

pcalhoun@idahostatesman.comNovember 15, 2013 

Who’s Doing What is a detailed weekly compilation of public records and other information that can provide you with sales leads and insights into local activities. Who is:

Æ Building buildings: Page xx

Æ Opening businesses

Æ Filing for bankruptcy

Æ Suing in federal court

Æ Suing in state court

Æ Winning judgments

Æ Facing federal or state tax liens

Æ Facing private liens

Æ Having federal or state tax liens released

Æ Having private liens released

Æ Getting married

Æ Getting divorced

Who’s building buildings

Boise

Nov. 8-14

Commercial

100 E. Idaho St., St. Luke’s Regional Medical Center, general contractor, tenant improvements, 2,300 square feet, $217,196

5959 N. Discovery Place, Wright Brothers The Building Company Eagle, general contractor, tenant improvements, 4,990 square feet, $723,779

601 W. Front St., Primary Construction Inc., general contractor, tenant improvements, 2,002 square feet, $298,195

800 W. Main St. Suite 230, tenant improvements, 3,557 square feet, $300,000

Medical Office

7301 W. Emerald St. No. 102, Morgan Construction, general contractor, tenant improvements, 2,836 square feet, $316,000

Residential

1304 N. 16th St., Sean Cafferty Enterprises, general contractor, new structure, 4,430 square feet, $475,000

14078 W. Canyon Creek St., Flaherty Custom Homes LLC, general contractor, new structure, 2,350 square feet, $219,062

2912 N. Cloverdale Road, Pinnacle Builders Inc., general contractor, new structure, 3,674 square feet, $332,611

2920 N. Cloverdale Road, Pinnacle Builders Inc., general contractor, new structure, 3,282 square feet, $300,972

3088 S. Lindsay Ave., I.M. Homes LLC, general contractor, new structure, 1,856 square feet, $180,705

3090 S. Lindsay Ave., I.M. Homes LLC, general contractor, new structure, 1,856 square feet, $180,406

4013 E. Barber Drive, Seidl Home Co. Inc., general contractor, new structure, 3,535 square feet, $331,447

5957 E. Woodcross Drive, Northern Construction LLC, general contractor, new structure, 7,267 square feet, $875,575

610 N. Pierce St., Flynner Homes, general contractor, new structure, 3,000 square feet, $280,464

6271 E. Playwright St., Brighton Homes Idaho Inc., general contractor, new structure, 2,880 square feet, $263,466

8462 W. Utahna St., CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, 1,530 square feet, $140,008

Source: City of Boise

Caldwell

Nov. 4-8

Commercial

710 N. 10th Ave., CLM Construction, general contractor, addition, $150,000

2112 Cleveland Blvd., Building AOEC, Andersen Construction, general contractor, new structure, $2,100,000

2112 Cleveland Blvd., Building AOEC, Lenny Buss, general contractor, plumbing, $229,987

Residential

10551 Pipevine Drive, CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, $187,302

11779 Pheasant Run Court, CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, $124,905

19153 Kenney Way, Hubble Homes, general contractor, new structure, $117,000

Source: City of Caldwell

Eagle

Nov. 4-8

Residential

875 W. Watersford Drive, Legacy Homes, general contractor, new structure, 3,997 square feet, $499,361

2520 N. Big Sky Place, LaFever Construction Inc., general contractor, new structure, 4,844 square feet, $589,578

150 N. Dicky Drive, Dave Evans Construction, general contractor, new structure, 3,020 square feet, $449,780

149 S. Riverview St., owner, addition, 994 square feet, $106,438

884 N. Lionbridge Place, Legacy Homes, general contractor, new structure, 4,443 square feet, $558,106

719 N. Foudy Place, Coleman Homes LLC, general contractor, new structure, 1,618 square feet, $200,630

322 E. Grove Creek Way, BrunoBuilt Inc., general contractor, new structure, 2,467 square feet, $296,191

Source: City of Eagle

Kuna

Nov. 4-8

Residential

2285 W. Beige Court, Riverwood Homes Inc., general contractor, new structure, 2,613 square feet, $296,693

2302 W. Beige Court, Riverwood Homes Inc., general contractor, new structure, 2,131 square feet, $234,769

863 S. Penmark Ave., CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, 3,118 square feet, $315,678

Source: City of Kuna

Meridian

Nov. 4-8

Commercial

3690 E. Monarch Sky Lane Suite 100, Twigs Bistro and Martini Bar, tenant, R&O Construction Co., general contractor, tenant improvements, 7,777 square feet, $906,525

Residential

4217 S. Marsala Ave., Riverwood Homes Inc., general contractor, new structure, 2,651 square feet, $289,485

3853 S. Newbridge Place, McCarter Moorhouse LLC, general contractor, new structure, 5,042 square feet, $541,433

167 E. Whitespur St., JLJ Inc., general contractor, new structure, 2,155 square feet, $226,115

6841 N. Pira Ave., Brighton Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,455 square feet, $266,728

2702 N. Larchmont Ave., Peter Harris Construction, general contractor, new structure, 1,747 square feet, $185,642

6267 N. Maximus Place, Hubble Homes, general contractor, new structure, 1,107 square feet, $119,929

6279 N. Maximus Place, Hubble Homes, general contractor, new structure, 1,344 square feet, $142,444

6293 N. Maximus Place, Hubble Homes, general contractor, new structure, 1,107 square feet, $119,929

5280 N. Mitchum Ave., Scott Tutt Building Co., general contractor, new structure, 2,003 square feet, $210,162

3036 E. Fratello St., Brighton Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,040 square feet, $216,253

3461 E. Cullen St., Dave Evans Construction, general contractor, new structure, 2,513 square feet, $278,828

1852 E. Melwood St., Hubble Homes, general contractor, new structure, 4,461 square feet, $464,286

4053 E. Tahiti Drive, Berkeley Building Co. Inc., general contractor, new structure, 2,642 square feet, $285,392

3847 E. Granger Drive, Berkeley Building Co. Inc., general contractor, new structure, 1,753 square feet, $194,331

4295 W. Greenspire Drive, Tahoe Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,686 square feet, $301,534

5841 N. Channing Way, Alturas Construction LLC, general contractor, new structure, 3,761 square feet, $405,209

6816 N. Pira Ave., Clyde Development Inc., general contractor, new structure, 2,899 square feet, $331,222

3586 E. Cullen St., Tahoe Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,577 square feet, $292,539

3395 S. Caleb Way, Dave Evans Construction, general contractor, new structure, 2,137 square feet, $246,920

4210 N. Rogue River Way, Tresidio Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,334 square feet, $270,960

4267 N. Rosepoint Ave., Amyx Signature Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,236 square feet, $245,261

Source: City of Meridian

Nampa

Nov. 4-8

Commercial

1850 Caldwell Blvd. Suite 155, Jimmy John's, tenant, ALC Architecture, new structure, 1,812 square feet, $175,000

Education

611 S. Holly St., NNU Learning Commons, tenant, T-O Engineers, foundation, addition and renovation, $8,120,000

Residential

12369 S. Carriage Hill Way, Coleman Homes LLC, general contractor, new structure, $256,361

4376 E. Elk River St., Hubble Homes, general contractor, new structure, $101,633

11283 W. Royal Ridge Court, PJB Construction, general contractor, new structure, $171,152

17195 Solomon Drive, Sunrise Homes, general contractor, new structure, $259,212

1511 W. Lava Ave., Hubble Homes, general contractor, new structure, $230,192

6570 E. Gardenia Lane, CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, $137,622

11255 W. Peterborough St., CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, $104,992

810 W. River Stone Court, Meadowbrook Homes, general contractor, new structure, $166,418

Source: City of Nampa

Who’s opening businesses

Some entries have two individuals’ names after the address.

In the listings of assumed

business names, the first name after the address is a designated contact person, and the second name is an owner. The business type (if available) is listed last.

In listings of business registrations, the first name is an owner and the second is the registered agent. If only one name is listed, it is the registered agent. In some businesses, one person or organization is both, so the name is repeated.

Nov. 4-8

Ada County

Assumed Business Name

Abba Construction Service, 878 N. Principle Way, Meridian, 83642, James A. Phillips III, services construction

Ada Snow Removal, P.O. Box 190268, Boise, 83719, Greg Simpson, Gregory K. Simpson, services

Advanced Credit, 1627 S. Orchard No. 20, Boise, 83705, Fred Senkbeil, services

All Around Town, 412 E. 48th St. No. 14, Garden City, 83714, Dale R. Bendixen, Dale R. Bendixen, services

Amazing Anatomy, 1111 N. Marshall St., Boise, 83706, Kristin Adams, Kristin Adams, services

Art Breakthroughs, 12074 W. Albany Drive, Boise, 83713, Anne Watson Sorensen, Watercolors By Watson LLC, services

Bogus Snowballs, 4452 N. Park Crossing Ave., Meridian, 83646, Scott & Shannon Throm, Scott W. Throm, retail trade

Boise Adslingers.com, 729 W. Idaho Ave., Meridian, 83642, Tamra K. Adams, New Strategies Online LLC, services

Boise Liquor Catering, 638 W. Jordanelle, Meridian, 83646, Eugene W. Hutchinson, Boyzee Inc., retail trade

B-S Investments, 124 E. Pine Ave., Meridian, 83642, Jim Bollinger, finance insurance real estate

Caramels With A Conscience, 4452 N. Park Crossing Ave., Meridian, 83646, Scott & Shannon Throm, Scott W. Throm, retail trade

Customer Dish, 3970 N. Clayton Ave., Boise, 83704, Jonathan Huston, Jonathan Huston, services

Detailed Spaces, 408 S. Eagle Road Suite 103, Eagle, 83616, Rachael Wolter, Rachael Wolter, retail trade services

Dinner Simply, 1775 W. State St. No. 188, Boise, 83702, Kristen Bennett, Jason Bennett, services

EBS Bookkeeping Services, P.O. Box 170321, Boise, 83717, Erin B. Seaton, Erin B. Seaton, services

EMS Century, 6277 S. Kelton Place, Boise, 83716, Patricia Somers, Patricia Somers, services

Fusion Salon and Spa Boise, 2918 N. Tamarack Drive, Boise, 83703, Emery Estano, Emery Marie Estano, retail trade services

Grotato.com, 350 N. 9th St. Suite 400, Boise, 83702, Grotato LLC, Grotato LLC, retail trade

Holmes Marketing & Consulting, 7154 W. State St. No. 120, Boise, 83714, Sonya Nadine Holmes, Sonya Nadine Holmes, services

House of Hair, 2500 N. 36th St., Boise, 83703, Gabrielle Nelis, retail trade services

HVAC Pro Heating and Cooling, 1305 W. Warren St., Boise, 83706, Jeanine McKinsey, Allen McKinsey, services

Idaho For Goodness Sake, 4452 N. Park Crossing Ave., Meridian, 83646, Scott & Shannon Throm, Scott W. Throm, retail trade

Impact Healing Arts, 10683 Blackhawk Drive, Boise, 83709, Dawn C. Fowler, retail trade services

Interior Solutions, 4398 S. Rimview Way, Boise, 83716, Rosemarie Smith, Rosemarie Smith, services

Iron Eagle Realty Team, 1159 E. Iron Eagle Drive Suite 170, Eagle, 83616, MGW Management Inc., MGW Management Inc., finance insurance real estate

Jewelry By Jillann, 1653 E. Bishop Way, Eagle, 83616, Jill A. Reeder, Jill A. Reeder, retail trade

Kuna Event Center, P.O. Box 444, Kuna, 83634, Ana M. Paz, services

Labru, 5894 W. Riverbend Lane, Boise, 83703, Melanie Walsh, Melbie Inc., services

Liam and Theo's, 487 N. Stierman Way, Eagle, 83616, Nicole Kirkwood, Nicole Kirkwood, retail trade

LS Manning & Associates, 2825 N. El Rancho Place, Boise, 83704, Lyra Spratt-Manning, Lyra Spratt-Manning, services

Mediation Idaho, 2693 E. Rhyolite Court, Boise, 83712, Kirk Hunter, The Volator Group Inc., services

Meridian Dairy Show, 1892 W. Hendricks Court, Meridian, 83646, Meridian Dairy & Stock Shows Inc., Meridian Dairy & Stock Shows Inc., agriculture

Missionary Note Cards, 2880 W. Sugarberry Drive, Eagle, 83616, Judith Ann Drury, Judith Ann Drury, retail trade wholesale trade

Nice Skis and Bikes, 2755 S. Heritage Ave., Boise, 83709, David Hall, David Hall, retail trade manufacturing services

Panda Pad (The), 911 W. Waltman Drive, Meridian, 83642, Juanita W. Worden, Juanita W. Worden, retail trade

Paris Boise Beauty, 5991 N. Flattail Way, Meridian, 83646, Dominique Delobbe, Dominique Delobbe, retail trade services

Pele Rising, 3828 Angelo Lane, Boise, 83703, Rose Courtney Ward, Julie Meek, services

Pet Groomers (The), 609 E. State St., Eagle, 83616, Jordan Queen, services

Preying Wolves Grappling, P.O. Box 191095, Boise, 83719, Carmen Coy, services

Repurpose Driven, 7415 Westwood Drive, Boise, 83704, Blake Harris, Blake Harris, retail trade

River Roofing and Construction, 646 E. Cinnabear Drive, Kuna, 83634, Matthew Marovich, Matthew Marovich, construction

Salon Bellissima, 9170 W. Coleen Apt. B, Boise, 83709, Carissa Holdaway, Jacob Holdaway, services

Sawtooth Photobooth, 1001 W. Loon St., Meridian, 83642, A Ballroom Production LLC, services

Schofield Music Studio, 4476 N. Newburgh Ave., Boise, 83713, Andrea Schofield, Andrea Schofield, services

Silver Creek Fashion & Co., P.O. Box 96, Boise, 83701, Carl Thulin, Carl Thulin, retail trade

Sound Solutions, 1755 N. 24th St., Boise, 83702, Josh Ringelstetter, Josh Ringelstetter, services

Spud State Towing and Recovery, 1200 N. Main St., Meridian, 83680, Denise A. Tyler-Marihugh, Scott B. Marihugh, services

Stewart Custom Painting & Drywall, 2621 N. 30th St., Boise, 83703, Shawn Derek Stewart, construction

Three Peas Design Studio, 1026 E. Legacy View Drive, Meridian, 83646, KJ & Crew LLC, retail trade wholesale trade

Vault (The), 5030 N. Chimney Peak Ave., Meridian, 83646, Natalie Piccola, wholesale trade

Warped Woolies, 7126 El Caballo Drive, Boise, 83704, Joann Hinkel, Joann Hinkel, wholesale trade

Corporation

Alexandria Surgical Inc., P.O. Box 1240, Eagle, 83616, Charles Timothy Floyd

Aloha Lawn Tree and Pest Inc., 13601 W. McMillan Road, Boise, 83713, Marcia Smith, Marcia Smith

DWD3inc, 9747 W. Ramsgate Drive, Boise, 83704, Daniel W. Doherty III, Daniel W. Doherty III

Macaw Subdivision Irrigation District Corp., 2543 E. Boomer Lane, Boise, 83714, Brian Doerty, Brian Doerty

Ohana Farm Inc., 13601 W. McMillan Road, Boise, 83713, Marcia Smith, Marcia Smith

Spicer Enterprises Inc., 1259 Cobblefield Court, Meridian, 83646, Valerie Spicer, Valerie Spicer

Limited Partnership

Bytesize Solutions LP, 9479 W. Montebello, Boise, 83709, Larry Wickham, Larry Wickham

Limited Liability Company

A Place 4 Nannies LLC, P.O. Box 190837, Boise, 83719, Rebecca Renslow, Rebecca Renslow

AMH Holding Company LLC, 7536 S. Kaywood Way, Boise, 83709, Amy R. Howarth, Amy R. Howarth

Archangel Spirits LLC, 4931 Leather Way, Boise, 83713, Matthew M. Bryant, Nancy R. Bryant

Aries Construction LLC, 1276 N. Meadowland Lane, Boise, 83713, Yoselin Bautista, Yoselin Bautista

Atkinson Hadzic Law Offices PLLC, 1087 W. River St. Suite 290, Boise, 83702, Craig Atkinson

B and B Farms Kuna LLC, 6332 Burdick Place, Kuna, 83634, J. Walter Duxbury, United States Corporation Agents Inc.

Barter Exchange LLC (The), 4470 E. Columbia, Meridian, 83642, Michael Rodriguez, Michael Rodriguez

Beauty Lux Salon & Spa LLC, 9768 W. Hearthside Drive, Boise, 83709, Anjela Dadmohammad, Anjela Dadmohammad

Boiselive LLC, P.O. Box 170832, Boise, 83717, Michael McDaniel

Brooke Davis Aesthetics LLC, 14 Hummingbird Haven, Boise, 83716, Brooke Davis, Brooke Davis

Capital Eleven Auto LLC, 439 E. Shore Drive Suite 100, Eagle, 83616, Capital Eleven LLC, Capital Eleven LLC

CDT X Enterprises LLC, P.O. Box 607, Meridian, 83680, S. Carl Nicolaysen

Chaney Counseling LLC., 2770 N. Locust Grove Road, Meridian, 83646, Shayne Aguirre

Continuum-Boise LLC, 3778 N. Plantation River Drive, Boise, 83703, Kim J. Trout, Kim J. Trout

Dodge Property Services LLC, 3405 E. Congressional Drive, Meridian, 83642, Whitney Norton, Whitney Norton

Dry Creek Consulting LLC., 5068 W. Banker Drive, Boise, 83714, Joseph Burket

Eagle Home Services LLC, P.O. Box 1064, Eagle, 83616, Ron Deroest Jr.

Element Technology Solutions LLC, 10303 W. Landmark Court, Boise, 83704, Justen Henault, Justen Henault

Emberdyne Engineering Group PLLC, 3691 Bonnie Lane, Boise, 83703, Robert William Corrigan, Robert William Corrigan

Entity Support and Delivery LLC, P.O. Box 1059, Eagle, 83616, Legal Manager Agent Organizer Ltd., The Milam Law Firm PLLC

Fill Station LLC, P.O. Box 1422, Boise, 83701, Michael Wood, Michael Wood

Firm of Appointed Directors LLC, P.O. Box 1059, Eagle, 83616, Legal Manager Agent Organizer Ltd., Entity Support and Delivery LLC

Flirt With Desserts LLC, 515 S. Fitness Place Suite 120, Eagle, 83616, Natalie Campbell

Fundamental Training By Design LLC, 1300 Bella St. Apt. C, Boise, 83702, Kai Applequist, Kai Applequist

Gem State Vapor LLC, 3414 S. Peoria Way, Meridian, 83642, Eric Cetovick, Eric Cetovick

Grotato LLC, 350 N. 9th St. Suite 400, Boise, 83702, Dylan Cline, Dylan Cline

Hiler Law PLLC, P.O. Box 190165, Boise, 83719, Susan G. Hiler

Hydroclear Resources LLC, 2417 Bank Drive Suite 101, Boise, 83705, Wm Ernest Simmons, Wm Ernest Simmons

Jarbidge Liquidity LLC, 1400 W. Villa Norte St., Boise, 83702, Stanley J. Powell, Stanley J. Powell

Jujuba LLC, 2187 S. Pebblecreek Lane, Boise, 83706, Wayne J. Steele, Wayne J. Steele

Juniper Joint LLC, 4313 Edgemont St., Boise, 83706, Kacey Montgomery

Killeen GSE Service LLC, 4250 S. Falconrest Way, Boise, 83716, Kim Killeen

Kim Nails & Spa #5 LLC, 6562 S. Federal Way, Boise, 83716, Duy Hai Nguyen, Duy Hai Nguyen

Kim Nails LLC, 5630 W. State St., Boise, 83703, Uoc Van Nguyen, Uoc Van Nguyen

Lanita's Lovely Cleaning LLC, 2203 Kootenai St. Apt. 2, Boise, 83705, Lanita Adams, Lanita Adams

Lillian Hale LLC, 481 N. Curtis Road, Boise, 83706, Lillian R.T. Hale, United States Corporation Agents Inc.

M and N Properties LLC, 5061 Mountain View Drive, Boise, 83704, Mark Nearman

Mad Swede Brewing LLC, 2699 N. Peregrine Place, Boise, 83702, Gerald Larson

Mesa Landscape & Design LLC, 930 E. Silver Torch St., Meridian, 83646, Trea Latimer-Stilinovich, Trea Latimer-Stilinovich

Morris Knudsen House LLC, 911 W. Hays St., Boise, 83702, W. Burritt Boynton, W. Burritt Boynton

Neckar Coffee LLC, 1802 N. 26th St., Boise, 83702, Stephen Tenuto, Stephen Tenuto

Neon Gypsy LLC (The), 5975 S. Fireglow Ave., Boise, 83709, Brittany Prize, Brittany Prize

New Strategies Online LLC, 729 W. Idaho Ave., Meridian, 83642, Tamra K. Adams, Tamra K. Adams

One 2006 Mazda 626 LLC, P.O. Box 1059, Eagle, 83616, Entity Support & Delivery LLC

Possumhaw LLC, 2187 S. Pebblecreek Lane, Boise, 83706, Wayne J. Steele, Wayne J. Steele

Randeva LLC, 1423 S. Goldking Way Apt. 204, Boise, 83709, Eva M. Burgess, Eva M. Burgess

Refined Body Fitness LLC, 3653 S. Mccormick Ave., Boise, 83709, Robert B. Erickson, Robert B. Erickson

Richard A. Prentice LLC, 472 Stierman Way, Eagle, 83616, Richard A. Prentice, Richard A. Prentice

RM Group LLC, 1015 E. Kaibab Trail Drive, Meridian, 83646, Nathan D. Pugmire

Salvage & Overhaul LLC, 5683 W. Hidden Springs Drive, Boise, 83714, Erika L. Wonacott, Erika L. Wonacott

Sandt Investments LLC, P.O. Box 140757, Boise, 83714, Tyler Bowen

Setta Jay LLC, 692 N. Moonscape Ave., Kuna, 83634, Setta L. Flores

Sky Nail & Spa LLC, 2118 W. Overland Road, Boise, 83705, Annual $46 Blake's Registered Agent LLC

Still Nursing LLC, 12000 New Hope Road, Star, 83669, Carla Anne Still

Strategic Collaboration LLC, 3624 S. Happy Valley Road, Kuna, 83634, Rebecca Z. Coulter, Rebecca Z. Coulter

Summit Campaign Solutions LLC, 2221 Amy Ave., Boise, 83706, Adam Weber, Adam Michael Jensen

Sweetgum LLC, 2187 S. Pebblecreek Lane, Boise, 83706, Wayne J. Steele, Wayne J. Steele

Thorp Built LLC, 11999 W. Alliance Court, Boise, 83713, Shane C. Thorp, Shane C. Thorp

Thorp Properties LLC, 11999 W. Alliance Ct, Boise, 83713, Shane C. Thorp, Shane C. Thorp

Time of Flight Armament Co. LLC, 5642 N. Armstrong Ave., Boise, 83704, Ryan J. Reeser, Ryan J. Reeser

VWTK-LB LLC, P.O. Box 1676, Boise, 83701, Anne C. Kunkel, Anne C. Kunkel

Canyon County

Assumed Business Name

Cars, Trucks, Repairs, 2320 Michigan Ave., Caldwell, 83605, Lee Vassar, services

Fountain Pivot Repair, 25240 Conway Road, Caldwell, 83607, Monte Fountain, Monte Paul Fountain, services

Franklin Food Mart, 2560 S. Skyview Drive, Nampa, 83686, Amarjit Sepla, Sepla LLC, retail trade

High-Caliber Siding, 813 War Bonnet Court, Caldwell, 83607, Simon McKee, construction

Lubiens Design, 1924 E. Locust Lane, Nampa, 83686, Andrea Lubiens, Andrea Lubiens, retail trade services

Point Rider Publishing, 1108 Briarwood Drive, Nampa, 83651, Yvonne Rousseau, Yvonne M. Rousseau, services

Rigobertos, 172 E. Maine Ave., Nampa, 83686, Rigobertos LLC, Rigobertos Mexican Grill LLC, retail trade wholesale trade services

Russell Flooring, 12742 Fallow St., Caldwell, 83607, Micheal Vigil, Micheal Vigil, construction

Transporter (The), 914 Sapphire Court, Nampa, 83686, Andrey Rezanovich, Andrey Rezanovich, transportation

Western Mountain Bus & Auto Sales, 2023 S. Sherman Ave., Nampa, 83686, Western Mountain Bus Sales Inc., retail trade wholesale trade services

Corporation

Angel’s Playground Daycare Inc., 912 12th Ave. S. Suite 104, Nampa, 83651, Sharla O'Krakel, Sharla O'Krakel

Caffe Country Inc., 1805 Ohara St., Caldwell, 83605, Edward C. Houdek

Creekside Boutique & Gift Store Inc., 215 S. Kimball, Caldwell, 83605, Kelly Yamamoto, Kelly Yamamoto

Gunsmoke Gun Shows Inc., 408 E. Carol St., Nampa, 83687, Cherie Thomas, Sharla O'Krakel

LKB Inc., 418 N. Coppertree Drive, Nampa, 83651, Loraine Batt, Loraine Batt

Limited Liability Company

Acosta Construction LLC, 2708 Rawhide Drive, Caldwell, 83605, Waldemar Vasquez, Waldemar Vasquez

Capa Holdings LLC, 16721 11th Ave. N., Nampa, 83687, Casey McMullen

Crews House LLC, 19819 Franklin Road, Nampa, 83687, Paula L. Drinkard-Bonds

Crows Nest Mercantile LLC, 122 N. Canyon St., Nampa, 83651, Nancy Zimmerschied

Dickman Farms LLC, 2625 Wildflower Drive, Nampa, 83686, Rick E. Dickman, Rick E. Dickman

Dragonfly Distributors LLC, 2507 S. Happy Valley Road, Nampa, 83686, Brian Rehberg, Doneva Daggett

Electric Power LLC, 12753 Highway 44, Middleton, 83644, Kevin L. Hall, Kevin L. Hall

Ferre Law PLLC, P.O. Box 1433, Nampa, 83653, Barbara Ferre

Flying Triple D LLC, 2625 Wildflower Drive, Nampa, 83686, Rick E. Dickman

Gimme Some Sugar LLC, 1901 Lexis Lane Apt. 101, Nampa, 83686, Natasha Coggins

Hawkins Enterprises LLC, P.O. Box 275, Nampa, 83653, Angela Hawkins, Angela J. Hawkins

Jem Farms LLC, 24996 Goodson Road, Parma, 83660, Eric D. Jemmett, Eric D. Jemmett

Kygar Investments LLC, 4904 E. Greenhurst Road, Nampa, 83686, Garrett Pancheri

Mechanical Services of Idaho LLC, 2422 12th Ave. Road No. 383, Nampa, 83686, William J. Strack, Ryan T. Earl

Pickett Creek Ranch LLC, 16837 Bates Creek, Oreana, 83650, Leah Osborn

Regis Motor Sports LLC, 1219 S. Taylor St., Nampa, 83686, Michael A. Regis, Michael A. Regis

Satori Event Design LLC, 799 Concord St., Middleton, 83644, Michelle E. Strange, Michelle E. Strange

Scout Visual Idaho LLC, 1004 6th St. South, Nampa, 83651, Ryan Andrew Cork, Ryan Andrew Cork

Sepla LLC, 2560 S. Skyview Drive, Nampa, 83686, Amarjit Sepla, Amarjit Sepla

Vengeance Arms LLC, 246 Caldwell Blvd., Nampa, 83651, Robert Mitchell Jr., Robert Mitchell Jr.

Limited Liability Partnership

Knotheads Tree Service LLP, 23252 El Paso Road, Caldwell, 83607, Lamar Lewis

Elmore County

Assumed Business Name

Carmela Vineyards, P.O. Box 68, Glenns Ferry, 83623, Crown Mesa Holding Co., Crown Mesa Holding Co., retail trade wholesale trade

Crossings Winery, P.O. Box 68, Glenns Ferry, 83623, Crown Mesa Holding Co., Crown Mesa Holding Co.,retail trade wholesale trade

Wakefield Book, 521 N. Main St., Mountain Home, 83647, Wakefield Music LLC, Wakefield Music LLC, retail trade

Corporation

Crown Mesa Holding Co., P.O. Box 68, Glenns Ferry, 83623, Jeff Rolig

Gem County

Assumed Business Name

Jim Myers Construction, 3725 Gem Ave., Emmett, 83617, Jim C. Myers II, construction

KT Auctions, P.O. Box 850, Emmett, 83617, Kelly Troutt, Troutt and Sons Auctioneers Inc., services

Vintage Vaquero Stock Saddles, 405 N. Washington Ave., Emmett, 83617, Don Moe, Don Moe, services manufacturing

Owyhee County

Assumed Business Name

R and R Outfitters, Box 142, Murphy, 83650, Randy Reinertson, Randy Reinertson, retail trade

Limited Liability Company

Pilot Car Broker LLC., P.O. Box 251, Grand View, 83624, Andrea Owens

Payette County

Assumed Business Name

Upcycling Divas, 6200 Adams Road, New Plymouth, 83655, Martha Platz, Martha A. Platz, retail trade

Limited Liability Company

Holbrook Holdings LLC, 4525 Cassia Road, New Plymouth, 83655, Tara Holbrook

HTB LLC, P.O. Box 283, New Plymouth, 83655, Tyson Baker, Tyson Baker

Source: Idaho Secretary of State

Who’s filing for bankruptcy

“No” means no assets are reported. “Yes” means there are.

Nov. 8-14

Ada County

Chapter 13

Howard B. Sharp, yes

Jeffery Allen Taylor, yes

Benjamin Edward Greenwood and Vollie ShayLynn Greenwood, yes

Robert Warren Goodwin and Kelly Jo Goodwin, yes

Chapter 7

Hopkins Growth Fund LLC

Lincoln Dale Newell, no

Mark William Hirschi and Jennifer Alison Hirschi, no

Steven Richard Williams, no

Monica Lynn Souza, no

James C. Greenzang, no

Kara Lynn Nafsinger, no

Chad Robert Bloxham, no

William L. Taliaferro and Cheri A. Taliferro, no

Steve John Turley and Tina Marie Turley, no

Michelle Leigh Blush, no

Michael D. Engels, no

Adrian Joseph Berry, no

Carissa Ashley Buker, no

John G. Narkin, no

Laura Elizabeth Fuentes, no

Cherri Renee Barrett, no

Anthony J. Sciarrino and Geraldine B. Sciarrino, no

Jennifer Faye Matthews, no

Thomas Corwin Cooper and Bonni Sue Cooper, no

Charles C. Hodges, no

Sean Michael Tominaga and Jordan Skye Tominaga, no

Emil Lukovac and Elvira Lukovac, no

Amber J. Moline, no

Kathleen Moone, no

James Lee Willmorth and Dody Patricia Willmorth, no

Bert Driskill Stephens, no

Andrew David Guaydacan Jr. and Emily Marie Guaydacan, no

Canyon County

Chapter 7

Criselda I. Askew, no

Steven Edward Arbuckle and Lisa M. Arbuckle, no

Meagan Nicole Franklin, no

Kevin David Bridgewater, no

Arnold John Rystad and Peggy Gay Rystad, no

Filip Sandor, no

Roberto Villegas Lopez and Kristine Tamara Rios Villegas, no

Vicki Mason-Wood, no

Luz Elena Martinez and Charlie Isaac Martinez, no

Bill Dwayne Newton and Debra Ann Newton, no

Amity Mercado, no

Shaun Owen Elliott, no

Rodney J. Shannon and Toni L. Murray, no

Wesly Charles Southard and Jennifer Lee Southard, no

Hector Y. Vazquez, no

Matthew Rodriguez, no

Craig L. Stevens, no

Ralph S. Gallagher, no

Elmore County

Chapter 7

Stephanie Beck, no

Juan Lopez Cruz, no

Payette County

Chapter 7

Michael R. Bender, no

Michelle Bartlett, no

Barbara Gail Hanson, no

Source: U.S. Bankruptcy Courts

Who’s suing in federal court

Case information is listed in the order of case name (plaintiff v. respondent), presiding judge, a short description of what the lawsuit is about, and who demanded a jury, if anyone. Some names are followed by the abbreviation “et al,” which means “and others.”

Filed in Boise

Nov. 8-14

Latta et al v. Otter et al, Candy W. Dale, Civil Rights Act, None

Myers et al v. Safeco Insurance Co. of Illinois, B. Lynn Winmill, Fed. Question: Insurance Contract, Both

Parrish v. Ardent Hotel Advisors Boise LLC, Ronald E. Bush, Collect Unpaid Wages, Both

FLSmidth Spokane Inc. v. Emerson et al, Candy W. Dale, Breach of Contract, None

Source: U.S. District Courts

Who’s suing in state court

4th Judicial District (Ada, Boise, Elmore and Valley Counties)

Nov. 7-13

TNT Properties LLC sued Allison Marie Sinquefield.

James Haven Stewart sued Jennifer Hanratty and Jennifer Snowden.

American Express Centurion Bank sued Zoe Nielsen.

Rentology LLC sued James Barnes.

Christopher Bosse sued Gerald M. Schultz and Harmony Homes Property Management Inc.

Wind Walker Subdivision Homeowners Association Inc. sued Alan Langerak, Kelly Langerak and Charles Treat.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Andrew Olmstead.

Ada County Highway District sued Idaho Power Co.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Kevin D. Smith and Cheryl A. Smith.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Noah R. Cole.

Ronald E. Cecil sued Levi Dawson and Melvin Berryman.

A and H Property Management and Maintenance LLC sued Joby Parrish.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Elani Kreller and Fred Kreller.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Daniel E. Kerr.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Jessica Anne Wardwell.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Dylan Lee Wheeler.

Joan Johnston, John Paul Johnston, Terry Bonds, Robert Bonds, Pat Faur, Diane Gipson, Terry Gipson, Gayle Chapin, Dewey Dolin, Hollie Dolin and James Pauls sued City Council for the City of Eagle, Mary Defayette, John Grasser, Mark Butler and Jason Pierce.

Jose M. Guerricabeitia sued William D. Zeedyk and Lauria D. Zeedyk.

Tsai Development & Construction Corp., Tsai Inc. and David Tsai sued Park Wilshire LLC and O.Q. Kim.

Cavalry Investments LLC sued Christopher A. Marshall.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Christian Tufares.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Justin Schaeffer.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Dennis B. Mann.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Jayme Daniel and Machelle Daniel.

Smith Horras PA sued Allen Grant.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Terra J. Bariel.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Nicholas R. Baird.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Lawrence Lorentzen.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Andrew P. Stobie.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Jason E. Tappe.

Dauson Property Management LLC sued Raymond Foster and Jonathan Spolar.

Jefferson Capital Systems LLC sued George O. Frisbie.

Jefferson Capital Systems LLC sued David L. Hopkins.

Naomi Pratt sued Ravi Noah McGahan.

Jefferson Capital Systems LLC sued Michael S. Tuma.

Blake Mayes sued Jena Rae MacConkey.

Jefferson Capital Systems LLC sued Tracy Landry.

Jefferson Capital Systems LLC sued Kurt Jenkins.

Joe Meuleman sued Rebecca L. Goodner.

Steadfast Management Co. Inc. sued Paul Henry.

Suburban Propane LP sued New West Landscape LLC and Patrick Raymes.

Jerry Ahlberg sued Mary Beath Kennedy.

Jana Nguyen and Kenny Nguyen sued Tanaya Whipple and Dusty Boyce.

Law Offices of Wishart & Garland sued Celeste Means.

NAR Inc. sued Derek T. Dayley.

NAR Inc. sued Ronald L. Staley.

NAR Inc. sued Kristopher T. Roberts.

Arthur Brown sued Robert C. Strain.

Land Associates LLC sued James Kerby and Cindy Kerby.

Lynelle Rogers sued Travis Bermea and Renee Bermea.

Wells Fargo Financial National Bank sued Ann Marie F. Dockery.

National Collegiate Student Loan Trust 2006-1 sued Nathan Romriell.

Wells Fargo Bank sued Ila S. Elder.

Catherine Tator sued Textron Inc., Prudential Insurance Co. of America and Fidelity Brokerage Services LLC.

Frank J. Fazzio Jr. and Cindy Ann Fazzio sued Ted Mason Signature Homes Inc.

Saint Alphonsus Regional Medical Center sued Bella Neal.

Stride Card LLC and Wells Fargo sued Tony J. Pearce.

Stride Card LLC and Wells Fargo sued Elizabeth M. Hardy.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Rickard Bjerkander.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Janet B. Lain and Martin Lain.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Shana F. Trittin.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Katheriona M. Ladegaard.

Daniel L. MacPherson sued Laura L. Chin.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Judy Button and Robert Button.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Leslie W. Corrigan.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued John Patrick McManaman.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Francisco Salinas.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Christopher D. Noland.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Lisa M. Daniels.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Joshua Wilson.

Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. sued Zuhair Alhussaini.

Larry Lewis sued Rico Bennett.

National Collegiate Student Loan Trust 2006-2 A.D. sued Nathan Romriell.

National Collegiate Student Loan Trust 2005-3 sued Nathan Romriell.

National Collegiate Student Loan Trust 2006-2 A.D. sued Bryce Woolf.

State of Idaho Ex Rel Industrial Commission sued Geoffrey Alexander.

State of Idaho Ex Rel Industrial Commission sued Michael's Total Automotive Collision Center Inc. and Michael T. Salter.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Erin Skelton.

Interior Systems Inc. sued J&B Construction LLC.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Pamela H. Braden.

Capital One Bank sued Phuong Nguyen and Anna Nails Spa.

Capital One Bank sued Jennifer S. Baldwin.

Capital One Bank sued Mark J. Michaud.

Asset Acceptance LLC sued Teresa Sorensen.

Asset Acceptance LLC sued Josh A. Benson.

Arbor Crossing Apartments sued Tenille Wheeler.

Asset Acceptance LLC sued John R. Miller.

Asset Acceptance LLC sued Hoi Dam.

Source: Ada County Clerk and Recorder’s Office

3rd Judicial District (Adams, Canyon, Gem, Owyhee, Payette and Washington Counties)

Nov. 5-11

Carlos C. Loveland and Linda J. Loveland sued Shannon Kendall.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Jerry Langston and Jaimee Langston.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Sandra J. Bunce.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Heather Weidler.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Jeremy Perkins and Shavonna Perkins.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Dwayne Fannin.

Chapman Financial Services sued Mindy Hawkins and Christopher Hawkins.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Stacy J. Seegmiller.

David Grundy and Cottage Rentals LLC sued Maria Motiel.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Daniel M. Istre and Tami Istre.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Michael W. Hartman.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Edmond B. Walsh.

Worldwide Asset Purchasing II LLC sued Leonard Reeves.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Donald L. Richardson.

Advantage Financial Services LLC sued Amber Burns.

Advantage Financial Services LLC sued Salomon Uribe Martinez.

Frank Crabtree sued Alice Elsie.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Dalton Lexa.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Wayne Akers and Lori A. Akers.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Mark Weekes.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Marisela Ballesteros.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Matthew W. Thompson.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Paul Boerin.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Jeni McGehee and Michael McGehee.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Braden R. Harvey.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Tammy L. Anders.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Ramon Alvarez.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Lori Owens.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Alicia Seibel.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Stephanie A. Lund and John M. Lund.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Paul Durfee.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Ventura Garza.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Anthony Fuller.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Darren E. Austin and Traci J. Austin.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Joy Nielsen.

Farm Bureau Mutual Insurance Co. of Idaho sued Roberto Soto Valdez, Guillermo Vera Soto and Roberta Valdez.

Silver Liege Development sued Toni M. Mesa.

Lakey's RV Park sued Shawn Medley.

Gary D. Lasher sued Zachariah L. Meeker, Justina Meeker and William Robert Malone.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Jake J. Dawson and Rebecca L. Dawson.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Boyd K. Baker.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Gloria Garcia.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Katherine E. Roberts and Tyler Roberts.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Mandie M. Stephan and Michael Stephan.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Caryn J. Hirschi.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Eric S. Miller and Colleen Miller.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Deana Albiston Keller.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Kenneth Frigge and Cynthia Frigge.

Cavalry SPV I LLC sued Francois Paris.

Cavalry SPV I LLC sued Debra J. Pullan.

Ally Financial Inc. sued Victor M. Murillo Jr. and Victor Murillo.

Capital One Bank sued Jayson Cook and Rock Like LLC.

Source: Canyon County Recorder

Who’s winning judgments

($10,000 or more)

Ada County

Nov. 7-13

Idaho State Insurance Fund won a $41,226 judgment against Brian S. Gardner and Knotty Pine Construction LLC.

State of Idaho ex rel Industrial Commission won a $10,625 judgment against Canyon Electric LLC, Rochelle Keller and Louis Keller.

Joe Parkinson and Del Parkinson won a $176,808 judgment against Katherine Parkinson Laney.

Bank of the Cascades won a $379,631 judgment against Rudolph Rossman.

Fidelity National Title Insurance Co. and Transnation Title and Escrow Inc. doing business as Fidelity National Title Co. of Idaho won a $193,889 judgment against Julie G. Barnson.

Julie Marie Elizabeth Loftus won a $13,464 judgment against William Allen Bauscher.

Source: Ada County Clerk and Recorder’s Office

Who’s facing federal or state tax liens

Federal liens start with I. State liens start with T.

Nov. 8-14

Ada County

A&E Masonry, 10787 Onondaga Drive, Boise, T685941, $126.43

A Z Electronics LLC, 2173 E. Redwick Drive, Meridian, T685612, $126.43

Ackley, Mandie, 2916 Gem St., Boise, T685491, $952.50

Adams, Nathan Scott, 2846 NW 11th Ave., Meridian, T684075, $1,968.92

Adaptive Care Services LLC, 5704 Millstream Way, Garden City, T685928, $632.15

Ady, Allison L., 4008 W. Irving St., Boise, T684333, $826.04

Ady, Thomas E., 4008 W. Irving St., Boise, T683931, $826.04

Alibaba Hookah Bar LLC, 3149 W. Chinden Blvd., Boise, T685633, $631.58

Analyze Soft Inc., P.O. Box 6705, Boise, T685563, $616.66

Anderson, Christine A., 6595 W. Poplar St., Boise, T683748, $728.00

Anderson, Daniel M., 4820 N. Wedge St., Boise, T683763, $499.31

Anderson, Robert L., 2034 S. Division Ave., Boise, T684115, $10,751.83

Anderson, Skinner E., 2301 N. Sunrise Ave., Boise, T683795, $327.39

Antram, Aaron J., 2030 S. Arcadia St., Boise, T685720, $2,684.35

Aragon, Carolyn M., 8321 Brynwood Drive, Boise, T683860, $843.31

Aragon, Joseph M., 8321 Brynwood Drive, Boise, T684364, $843.31

Ascent Cleaners LLC, 1800 N. Cole Road, Boise, T685989, $126.43

Ashcraft, Christian M., 102 E. Victory Road, Meridian, T685438, $122.51

Baker, Darin R., 4224 N. Mountain View Drive, Boise, T684016, $185.94

Baker, Heather D., 6470 W. Douglas St., Boise, T683839, $241.39

Ballinger, James Ben, 5655 Millrun Ave., Boise, T683800, $434.16

Bam Freight Inc., 2902 Abbs Lane, Boise, T685909, $379.29

Bank of Internet USA, 844 W. Bogus View Drive, Eagle, T683853, $639.31

Barden, Byron J., 7940 Horseshoe Bend Road, Boise, T685760, $632.15

Barnett, Benjamin D., 6427 W. Dufferin Court, Boise, T683872, $483.10

Barnucopia, 316 W. State St., Eagle, I10884

Barnucopia LLC, 316 W. State St., Eagle, I10884

Bartholomew, Chris, 3136 S. Bear Claw Way, Meridian, T683687, $2,501.74

Beal, Charles A., 1301 Ranch Road, Boise, T685837, $1,436.01

Bentley, Bradley R., 2606 W. Overland Road, Boise, T683733, $1,564.79

Berggren, Lynda R., 6223 W. Everett St., Boise, T685625, $126.32

Bergman, Marjorie A., 1473 S. Latah St., Boise, T684150, $143.61

Bergman, Richard, 1473 S. Latah St., Boise, T683750, $143.61

Biggs, Don, 700 E. Fairview #33, Meridian, T685524, $1,172.00

Binder, Bret A., 3473 E. Shergar Court, Meridian, T683841, $1,407.96

Binder, Shannon D., 3473 E. Shergar Court, Meridian, T684242, $1,407.96

Bohon, Dennis E., 2329 3 Mile Creek Way, Boise, T684270, $631.26

Borges, Devin, 9891 W. Java Court, Boise, T685539, $196.00

Brady, Patrick Q., 1527 S. Denver Ave., Boise, T685820, $194.94

Brandt, Cynthia B., 6977 W. Amity Road, Boise, T684196, $203.08

Brennan, Jodie, 854 S. Redhead Ave., Meridian, T685533, $245.50

Brewforia Beer Market Grind Modern Burger Inc., 3030 E. Overland Road, Meridian, T684432, $262.18

Brue, K., 5893 N. Brooklet Place, Boise, T683785, $862.76

Brue, Sabra A., 5893 N. Brooklet Place, Boise, T684436, $862.76

Bryan, Donna J., 6203 W. Edgewater Drive, Boise, T685830, $2,142.89

Bryant, Xopher L., 1701 S. Curtis Road, Boise, T683873, $3,835.24

Buck, Amanda E., 3383 N. Frontier Way, Boise, T683829, $245.25

Buck, Eric M., 3383 N. Frontier Way, Boise, T684327, $245.25

Bullock, Richard Elton, 2750 S. Ten Mile Road, Meridian, T684265, $409.76

Bulson, Patrick M., 9601 W. Ramsgate Drive, Boise, T683843, $563.58

Caldwell, Christopher R., 6242 Daytona Circle, Boise, T683884, $246.79

Caldwell, Sarah E., 6242 Daytona Circle, Boise, T684286, $246.79

Calvary Construction LLC, 2679 N. Ridge Haven Way, Meridian, T685645, $126.43

Chapa, Alcario R., 6961 W. Preece Lane, Boise, T685915, $2,005.91

Circuit Central USA LLC, 221 W. 37th St., Garden City, T686011, $631.58

Clark, Dane R., 361 W. Woodbury Drive, Meridian, T684237, $111.84

Coats, Jeffrey L., 1800 N. Cole Road, Boise, T684076, $6,849.58

Coffey Enterprises Inc., 11364 W. Dallan Court, Boise, T685887, $126.43

Collins, Sean, 2226 N. Fry St., Boise, T685483, $1,588.00

Cone, Shontae J., 4455 W. Bloom St., Boise, T684090, $204.51

Conley, Alicia M., 238 E. Elbridge St., Meridian, T684135, $235.12

Cook, Lawanna A., 2108 Blue Spruce Lane, Boise, T684268, $3,417.60

Cooper, Alicia, 3391 Sweetwater Drive, Boise, T683700, $1,124.24

Cooper, Chase M., 3391 Sweetwater Drive, Boise, T684470, $1,124.24

Corbett & Co. Chtd. CPAs, 960 S. Broadway Ave., Boise, T683799, $725.53

Corders Inc., 12097 Kuna Road, Kuna, T685817, $126.43

Cordova, Paul A., 7070 S. Mistyglen Ave., Boise, T685983, $3,834.28

Cranky Clown Enterprises Inc., 4194 Marylebone Way, Boise, T685878, $4,294.71, T685957, $632.15

Creet Services LLC, 4897 W. Eagle Landing Court, Eagle, T683725, $179.32

Davis, Gregory B., 9630 Coleen Drive, Boise, T684434, $734.33

Davis, Suzy L., 9630 Coleen Drive, Boise, T683783, $734.33

DCB Enterprises Inc., 112 W. 38th St., Garden City, T685712, $336.66

Deuel, Shannon E., 3035 S. Ladera Place, Boise, T684453, $604.99

Deuel, Terry A., 3035 S. Ladera Place, Boise, T684053, $604.99

Dilisa, David K., 822 N. Meridian Road, Meridian, T683699, $1,376.45

Diversified Range Enterprises, 191 E. Stonewater Court, Eagle, T685982, $561.35

Dixon, Audrey J., 7826 Holt Court, Boise, T683803, $1,145.89

Dougherty, Michael J., 36 Paloma Drive, Boise, T683828, $1,116.41

Dougherty, Pamela R., 36 Paloma Drive, Boise, T684228, $1,116.41

Draper, Kerry L., 7624 S. Old Farm Lane, Meridian, T684182, $6,041.09

Draper, Pam, 7624 S. Old Farm Lane, Meridian, T683978, $6,041.09

Drexler, Kelly, 2622 W. Gem St., Boise, T685490, $656.75

Eckersell Group Inc., 2868 W. Balata Court, Meridian, T685879, $126.43

Edgar, Marion J., 2953 N. Englewood Way, Meridian, T683772, $1,111.63

Edgar, Mark A., 2953 N. Englewood Way, Meridian, T684422, $1,111.63

Edwards, Amber J., 9630 W. Portola Drive, Boise, T686066, $310.11

Edwards, Joshua K., 9630 W. Portola Drive, Boise, T686065, $310.11

Elizarraraz Martinez, Jose L., 1409 S. Joyce St., Boise, T684183, $458.69

Ellway, Constance M., P.O. Box 585, Meridian, T684148, $10,887.49

Erdmann, Joel, 1400 W. 8th St., Meridian, T685468, $1,868.75

Exact Construction Inc., 287 N. Maple Grove Road, Boise, T684272, $252.35

Exergy Dev. Group of Idaho LLC, 802 W. Bannock St. Floor 12, Boise, T686033, $7,614.56

Exergy Teghnology Concepts LLC, 802 W. Bannock St. Floor 12, Boise, T686034, $7,614.56

Family Architects LLC, 121 N. 9th St., Boise, T685849, $505.72

FEM Distribution LLC, 2772 S. Cole Road, Boise, T685892, $631.58

Filicetti, Joseph P., 3567 N. Ambergina Lane, Boise, T685841, $28,892.26

Flowerama LLC, 222 S. Orchard St., Boise, T684127, $799.43, T683924, $841.67

Frakes, Tia, 1422 Malad St., Boise, T685470, $502.50

Fred J. Stillings DMD PC, 10552 W. Garverdale Court, Boise, T685900, $306.95

Fuchs, Cody, 934 N. Mercer St., Boise, T685537, $510.00

Fulton, David, 865 E. Riverpark Lane, Boise, T684052, $1,248.77

Fulton, Laken W., 865 E. Riverpark Lane, Boise, T684452, $652.61

Gallegos, Jose A., 8015 W. Holt St., Boise, T685846

Gatlin, Ethel, 6227 N. Eugene Lane Unit A, Boise, T685522, $1,648.00

Gibbens, Angela, 6077 S. Manzanita Way, Boise, T684317, $211.49

Gibbens, Heather E., 4324 W. Campfire Court, Meridian, T683981, $332.66

Gibbens, Westen, 4324 W. Campfire Court, Meridian, T684384, $332.66

Giblon, Nickolas W., 2410 W. State St., Boise, T684032, $1,381.78

Gilliam, Jonathan L., 5113 W. Fairmont St., Boise, T683811, $172.96

Gloth, Nicholas, 151 S. Sunlight P.O. Box 453, Star, T685472, $892.50

Goesele, Karl W., 143 S. Spring Lake Way, Star, T685446, $243.09

Gold, Delana, 1991 Blue Sage Lane, Boise, T685480, $1,876.50

Gonda, Victoria I., 11854 W. Silver City Court, Boise, T685756

Gray, Elwood P., 4029 Morningwind, Boise, T684313, $284.50

Gray, Nadine T., 4029 Morningwind, Boise, T683910, $284.50

Gray, Samuel R., 2602 S. Vista Ave., Boise, T686001, $637.66

Green, Kelly L., 2411 S. Shoshone St., Boise, T683693, $109.36

Guadalupe, Bolivar, 5201 W. Denton St. Apt. 102, Boise, T685514, $318.00

Guerrero Enterprises Inc., 1024 W. Main St., Boise, T685811, $2,273.68

Hafer, Alexandra E., 402 S. Lodestone Ave., Meridian, T683844, $4,265.64

Hafer, Russell E., 402 S. Lodestone Ave., Meridian, T684345, $4,265.64

Haffner, Janet A., 5342 Sunderland Drive, Boise, T683876, $8,431.99

Harp, Urmel O., 3465 Quail Place, Boise, T684424, $18,896.14

Harper, Diane, 4864 N. Larkwood Place, Meridian, T685773, $296.90

Harper, Kevin M., 4864 N. Larkwood Place, Meridian, T685877, $296.90

Harper, Ory U., 3619 Hillcrest Drive, Boise, T684314, $3,418.04

Harris, Jeffery G., 4334 Rose Hill Court, Boise, T684275, $592.21

Hawaiian Built Roofing LLC, P.O. Box 190266, Boise, T685565, $555.78

Heidinger, Sonia L., 1800 Shaw Mountain Road, Boise, T683911, $5,214.35

Hi Profile Marketing LLC, 821 W. 2nd St., Meridian, T685804, $126.43

Hi Profile Marketing LLC, 821 W. 2nd St., Meridian, T685872, $126.32

Hicks, Wesley L., 2215 Scyene Way, Boise, T684201, $8,498.54

Hight, Jared J., 2005 W. Sunrise Rim Road, Boise, T684380, $459.57

Hight, Jessica D., 2005 W. Sunrise Rim Road, Boise, T683878, $459.57

Hildebrand, George C., 4451 Bluegrass Ave., Boise, T684051, $2,814.90

Hill, Rand W., 2925 S. San Ramon, Meridian, T683830, $932.90

Hosford, Steve M., 1128 S. Kingfisher Way, Boise, T683991, $102.84

Hoskins, Melanie S., 10480 Silver Fox Drive, Boise, T685871, $216.56

Hoy, Amber M., 4538 W. Quail Ridge Drive, Boise, T683863, $299.81

Huckendubler, Jeffery L., 1460 N. Tina Marie Ave., Meridian, T683840, $389.19

Huff, Charles W., 11305 W. Desert View Drive, Kuna, T684386, $2,660.46

Huff, Laura S., 11305 W. Desert View Drive, Kuna, T683736, $2,660.46

Idaho Outdoor Journal LLC, 3323 N. Kelly Way, Boise, T685914, $126.32

Industrial Storage Systems, 2308 N. Cole Road, Boise, T685695, $252.63

Isenberg, Frank D., 5750 Garrett St., Garden City, T684300, $3,615.81

Isenberg, Sarah A., 5750 Garrett St., Garden City, T683802, $3,615.81

Jack’s Custom Flowers LLC, 7383 S. Cloverdale Road, Boise, T685815, $632.73

Jenkins, Jeremy W., 75 Stagecoach Way, Kuna, T683905, $1,659.36

Jensen, Brent D., 3914 S. West Point Place, Boise, T685886, $1,010.52

Jensen, Diana, 8106 W. Penny Lane, Boise, T685530, $4,166.25

Johnson, Brandon L., 5751 S. Hollyhock Place, Boise, T683901, $1,566.55

Johnson, Eric, 10280 Maymie Road, Boise, T685453, $3,034.00

Jordan, Heather, 5971 S. Snowdrop Place, Boise, T683975, $1,314.70

Jordan, Richard R., 5971 S. Snowdrop Place, Boise, T684179, $1,314.70

Jullion, Daniel A., 2812 Pleasanton Ave., Boise, T684328, $427.68

Jurado, Albert, 911 N. 31st St., Boise, T684396, $4,060.17

Kalbfleisch, Kelly T., 4524 N. Wisteria Place, Boise, T683781, $910.01

Keister, Arta J., 3344 Gekeler Lane, Boise, T684055, $375.96

Keister, Bruce V., 3344 Gekeler Lane, Boise, T684252, $375.96

Kent, Catherine, 11302 W. Hickory Hill Court, Boise, T683941, $5,544.63

Kent, Richard F., 11302 W. Hickory Hill Court, Boise, T684144, $5,544.63

Keyes, Patrick M., 10333 W. Lancelot Ave., Boise, T684352, $622.27

Killworth, Candida J., 7053 Bluebird Drive, Boise, T684480, $6,149.08

Killworth, Joshua L., 7053 Bluebird Drive, Boise, T684080, $6,149.08

Kimberly-Clark Global Sales, 11273 W. Springgold Drive, Boise, T685814, $2,907.89

Kiwi Blue Salon LLC, 389 W. ParkCenter Blvd., Boise, T685646, $378.95

L.W. Johnson Construction & Development, 4477 N. Cartwright Road, Boise, T685794, $631.58

L&L Tree Service LLC, 2205 Mace Road, Eagle, T685838, $252.86

Lambertus, Rich I., 5451 N. Isla Ave., Meridian, T684243, $238.26

Lara, Theresa, 1352 N. Lilly Drive #101, Boise, T685466, $2,916.00

Larson, Sandra L., 638 W. Jordanell Drive, Meridian, T683797, $3,915.13

Lee, Jerod K., 172 S. Taylor Ave., Eagle, T685433, $1,000.00, T685435, $1,244.14

Lind, Robert L., 671 E. State St., Eagle, T683971, $252.07

Lindquist, Cheri, 2386 W. Los Flores Drive, Meridian, T685485, $1,410.00

Lopp, David C., 10940 W. Shetland Road, Boise, T683817, $68,442.95

Lowe, Gregory A., 6316 Russett St., Boise, T684048, $310.87

Lowe, Marcy M., 6316 Russett St., Boise, T684245, $310.87

Lyle, Christina A., 3429 S. Upper Fork Way, Boise, T684070, $393.71

MR Miller Inc., 1511 Latimer St., Boise, T685836, $1,137.87

Manwaring, Darcy, 895 Pennwood St., Meridian, T683869, $1,189.64

Manwaring, Mark J., 895 Pennwood St., Meridian, T684358, $1,189.64

Martin, Glen M., 140 S. Garden St., Boise, T683690, $1,757.46

Maxwell, Serenity D., 581 Stierman Way, Eagle, T683821, $105.76

May Chang, Maria V., 3400 W. Hansen Ave., Boise, T684180, $446.36

McCalls Auto Club LLC, 2608 W. Fairview Ave., Boise, T685680, $631.58

McCullough, Janice K., 3615 W. Nez Perce St., Boise, T685922, $4,780.41

McCullough, Robert A., 3615 W. Nez Perce St., Boise, T685715, $4,780.41

McDaniel, Loren P., 354 W. Tehuti Ave., Kuna, T684353, $777.83

McLaughlin, Robert, 3927 W. Adobe Court, Boise, T685500, $5,730.00

McLinn, Nancy A., 4904 N. Farrow St., Boise, T684307, $230.09

Meridian Heating and Cooling, 1085 Pebble Beach Way, Eagle, T685930, $379.29

Michael Berry Consulting LLC, 1773 W. Tanero St., Meridian, T685725, $885.01

Moffat & Moffat Inc., 2907 S. Whitehaven Place, Eagle, T685876, $252.86

Moreda, Anthony John, 5736 S. Omaha Drive, Boise, T683903, $2,844.76

Morton, Craig D., 2743 W. Wave Court, Meridian, T684331, $206.41

Morton, Karla C., 2743 W. Wave Court, Meridian, T683833, $206.41

Moss, Brett P., 1915 W. Milazzo St., Meridian, T683922, $1,862.12

Moss, Krislee S., 1915 W. Milazzo St., Meridian, T684325, $1,862.12

Mousabryant, Rusul A., 1701 S. Curtis Road, Boise, T684375, $3,835.24

Mullen, Kathleen, 2511 N. Silverleaf Way, Meridian, T684444, $537.80

Mundlin, James E., 2401 S. Owyhee St., Boise, T683932, $2,800.22

Murphy, Darla, 2644 W. Maracay Drive, Meridian, T683757, $2,031.12

Murphy, James, 2644 W. Maracay Drive, Meridian, T684408, $2,031.12

Murton, Joseph B., 1710 N. 32nd St., Boise, T685697, $252.63

Nagel, Jay S., 10040 Stardust Drive, Boise, T683980, $266.41

Nagel, Staci J., 10040 Stardust Drive, Boise, T684383, $266.41

Naylor, Burma R., 3273 N. Elmstone Ave., Meridian, T684103, $1,845.90

Naylor, Isaac T., 3273 N. Elmstone Ave., Meridian, T683898, $1,845.90

Nedeau, Mark T., 3818 N. Tamarack Drive, Boise, T683982, $242.39

Newbold, Jodi L., 421 S. Curtis Road, Boise, T683861, $1,092.50

Nowosad, Shelley M., 11398 W. Arch St., Boise, T685800, $368.78

Olin, William, 1817 W. Potter Drive, Boise, T683999, $5,306.41

Orozco, Isidro, 2117 Surrey Road, Boise, T684047, $1,350.99

Page, Justin C., 4803 W. Targee St., Boise, T684039, $2,223.45

Palmer, Christopher P., 5656 N. Moose Creek Ave., Meridian, T683880, $5,376.49

Pancoast, Donald, 9273 W. Calico St., Boise, T684132, $893.51

Pancoast, Sherri D., 9273 W. Calico St., Boise, T683929, $893.51

Pate, Katherine L., 411 W. Arizona Lane, Boise, T683810, $716.83

Pate, Kevin L., 411 W. Arizona Lane, Boise, T684308, $716.83

Pedersen, Ian, 1035 W. Pine Ave #1, Meridian, T685454, $670.00

Peone, Glenda S., 6294 N. Park Meadow Way, Boise, T683962, $567.49

Peres, Carrie Y., 867 W. Newport Lane, Meridian, T684191, $114.90

Perez, Wendy I., 950 S. Otter Ave., Meridian, T684428, $296.42

Perez Castillo, Ariel A., 950 S. Otter Ave., Meridian, T683778, $296.42

Pineda, Nellie, 2393 Skillern Drive, Boise, T685486, $491.25

Platinum Futures Painting Inc., 10702 W. Albany Court, Boise, T685754, $1,994.56, T685702, $2,323.34, T685961, $2,524.51

Pollard, Andreas, 4 Timberline Court, Boise, T685844, $2,145.86

Potter, Robert Brooks, 406 E. Curling Drive, Boise, T684101, $50,443.94

Pretty Flowers & More, 891 N. Allumbaugh St., Boise, T685795, $379.29, T685802, $884.21

Project Kopeg Inc., 683 N. Five Mile Road, Boise, T684454, $483.85, T683899, $1,452.72

Quintana, Denise M., 12100 W. Harvester Court, Boise, T685770, $1,972.97

Quintana, James, 12100 W. Harvester Court, Boise, T685873, $1,972.97

R J Marsh Corp., 10181 W. Sunflower Lane, Boise, T685776, $378.95

Raines, Jennifer D., 2919 W. Canal St., Boise, T684348, $142.37

Ramsey, Trevor, 4000 Yorktown Way, Boise, T685503, $993.75

Randel, Kadie S., 2030 S. Arcadia St., Boise, T685927, $2,684.35

Ravella Beal, Analise, 1301 Ranch Road, Boise, T685733, $1,436.01

Reyes, Pamela J., 538 S. Beach St., Boise, T684391, $396.43

Reyes, Reynaldo R., 538 S. Beach St., Boise, T683990, $396.43

Rides Unlimited LLC, 150 Railroad St., Meridian, T683942, $224.37

Ritchie, Ronald J., 2353 Blue Sage Lane, Boise, T684410, $856.90

Ritchie, Teresa R., 2353 Blue Sage Lane, Boise, T683760, $856.90

Rivera, Nicholas M., 8588 W. Rifleman St., Boise, T684420, $805.72

Roe, Arin J., P.O. Box 2478, Eagle, T683695, $1,068.62

Rossetti, Lisa R., 1402 N. 23rd St., Boise, T684019, $101.32

Rudolph, Jillian, 934 N. Mercer St., Boise, T685538, $836.25

Russell, Michael A., 718 S. Owyhee St., Boise, T683805, $3,059.98

Samson Page, Christina, 4803 W. Targee St., Boise, T684441, $2,223.45

Schilz, Kelly M., 3527 N. Maplestone Ave., Meridian, T684133, $155.97

Semancik, Rhonda L., 3720 N. Colbourne Way, Meridian, T683735, $493.14

Semancik, Stephen A., 3720 N. Colbourne Way, Meridian, T684385, $493.14

Settle, Darrell, 582 N. Knox Ave., Star, T683881, $573.70

Shelton, Meagan, 1157 N. Dalton Ave., Boise, T685460, $446.25

Sherman, David G., 1978 N. Spring Hollow Way, Star, T683985, $13,872.83

Simpson, Kristine S., 954 N. Principle Way, Meridian, T684177, $152.65

Sinclair, Keith A., 1147 S. Hilton St., Boise, T683825, $5,161.05

Soloaga, Leni M., 1312 N. 7th St., Boise, T683842, $1,443.18

Space Age Movers Inc., 2731 Linder Road, Kuna, I10882

Stachler, Russell J., 400 S. Main St., Star, T684147, $5,658.23

Stanley, Charles, 1524 W. 8th St., Meridian, T685825, $126.43

Stanton, Michelle, 5761 W. Marvin Lane, Boise, T684129, $338.83

Stear Automotive Repair LLC, 407 E. 37th St., Garden City, T685843, $252.86

Stedman, Jennifer, 5359 W. Morris Hill Road, Boise, T685516, $2,511.25

Stevens, Margaret A., 5320 N. Riffle Way, Boise, T684054, $3,235.35

Stevens, Rick O., 5320 N. Riffle Way, Boise, T684251, $3,235.35

Stewart, Christopher T., 1238 Washington St., Meridian, T684402, $3,142.13

Stewart, Larry S., 3437 E. Presidential Drive, Meridian, T684031, $306.05

Stewart, Ronda R., 3437 E. Presidential Drive, Meridian, T684230, $306.05

Stringer, Evangeline N., 2863 W. Gemstone Drive, Meridian, T683928, $201.32

Stringer, Lawrence A., 2863 W. Gemstone Drive, Meridian, T684131, $201.32

Suhr, Aaron, P.O. Box 505, Meridian, T685554, $3,980.00

Surovets, Svetlana S., 893 E. Boulder Bar St., Meridian, T685429, $1,193.84

Sweat, Kasey R., 8505 McDermott Road, Kuna, T685855, $3,534.75

Sylvain, Ndayishimiye, 6125 W. Denton St., Boise, T685520, $1,000.00

Syms, Geraldine A., 2401 S. Apple St., Boise, T685939, $1,004.44

Syms, William J., 2401 S. Apple St., Boise, T685732, $1,004.44

Taketa, Alan M., 4576 W. Alamosa St., Boise, T683792, $472.48

Taylor, Jason R., 2165 N. Capecod Way, Meridian, T684094, $362.11

Tech Support Inc., 3777 E. Alta Ridge Court, Boise, T685677, $252.63

Thanadabouth, Chithdaphong, 2684 NW 13th St., Meridian, T683711, $338.80

Thanadabouth, Maribel, 2684 NW 13th St., Meridian, T684113, $338.80

Thompson, Gretchen E., 378 W. Hale St., Boise, T684215, $235.93

Tim Arnold Inc., 4103 W. Overland Road, Boise, T685666, $485.24

Toney, Tina M., 2020 S. Pacific St., Boise, T683740, $722.25

Toth, Gemma, 9703 W. Mossywood Drive, Boise, T685690, $1,739.48

Toth, Paul, 9703 W. Mossywood Drive, Boise, T685950, $1,739.48

Treasure Valley Chemical LLC, 599 E. 44th St., Boise, T685948, $505.26

Tremewan, Julie M., 12098 W. Hollandale Drive, Boise, T684059, $133.53

Trinity Services I LLC, 14601 S. Pleasant Valley Road, Kuna, T684378, $3,051.33

Tusberg, David, 3372 N. Lakeharbor Lane #S102, Boise, T685498, $397.50

TVA Inc., 8401 W. Franklin Road, Boise, T684310, $278.58, T684390, $2,300.14

Tyler, Vicki, 6933 W. Ashland Drive, Boise, T683952, $185.34

Ventura, Carlos R., 735 E. Blue Heron St., Meridian, T685764, $633.45

Villa, Cheryl A., 4101 N. Five Mile Road, Boise, T683916, $374.18

Voluptuous Vittles LLC, 704 W. 4th St., Kuna, T686000, $632.15

Watson, Eric K., 10190 W. Antietam St., Boise, T684154, $695.47

Watson, Kimberly K., 10190 W. Antietam St., Boise, T683754, $695.47

Weisenberger, Sandra, 1951 N. Hampton Road #C-03, Boise, T685479, $1,159.05

Weller, Rochelle Colette, 2250 W. Divide Creek St., Meridian, T685748, $885.01

Wells, Eric J., 1901 W. McGlinchey St., Meridian, T683838, $955.69

Wells, Sarah A., 1901 W. McGlinchey St., Meridian, T684238, $955.69

Whitehead, Chase, 9040 W. Holt St., Boise, T685534, $714.00

Williams, Brandi S., 12282 W. Hickory, Boise, T684077, $3,583.57

Williamson, Leslie, 6916A W. Petrie St., Boise, T684271, $522.19

Willis, William, 14 Rose Circle, Meridian, T684479, $1,268.04

Wills, Benjamin J., 2669 N. Leann Way, Meridian, T684157, $1,264.49

Wills, Jamie E., 2669 N. Leann Way, Meridian, T683954, $1,264.49

Wolfgram, Joshua, 10804 W. Fairview Ave., Boise, T684298, $285.73

Wood, Cheri L., 6119 Kirkwood Road, Boise, T684445, $2,659.49

Worksmart Consulting HR Inc., 1562 W. Deadwood St., Eagle, T685618, $4,596.30

Wurschmidt, Benjamin J., 14401 W. Roaring Creek St., Boise, T684203, $863.22

Yates, Cynthia R., 4605 Alamosa St., Boise, T683920, $104.32

Zahm, Aimee E., 980 W. Parkstone St., Meridian, T684421, $101.70

Boise County

Bliss, Jeff S., P.O. Box 393, Horseshoe Bend, T684136, $3,098.66

Bliss, Jessica A., P.O. Box 393, Horseshoe Bend, T683933, $3,098.66

Hassell, Thomas A., 11 Anthony Lane, Idaho City, T683758, $241.39

Legends Lumber Co., 125 Mill Road, Horseshoe Bend, T685782, $252.86

Mahoney, Kimberly, P.O. Box 215, Garden Valley, T685548, $840.75

Whiteleather, Benjamin, 1411 Grand Ave., Boise, T685469, $2,622.75

Canyon County

Acord, Gerry V., 309 Fillmore St., Caldwell, T683786, $184.86

Alfaro, Arturo, 1105 E. Ustick Road, Caldwell, T684211, $726.98

Andrews, Stacy D., 220 S. Dewey Ave., Middleton, T684159, $1,230.22

Arbey Inc., 4501 Stamm Lane, Nampa, T685783, $885.01

Arnold, Gregory R., 2814 Sugar Cane Drive, Nampa, T683818, $463.64

Arriaga, Esmeralda, 2221 Pleasanton Ave., Caldwell, T684456, $358.63

Arriaga, Jesus A., 2221 Pleasanton Ave., Caldwell, T684056, $358.63

Arriaga Construction Inc., 18260 Weitz Road, Caldwell, T685662, $885.01

Atkinson, Cindy L., 1612 Lansing Ave., Caldwell, T685616, $1,188.57

Atkinson, Don L., 1612 Lansing Ave., Caldwell, T686019, $1,188.57

Barnett, Dwayne L., 1111 Summerwind Place, Nampa, T684225, $2,241.86

Barnett, Margo R., 1111 Summerwind Place, Nampa, T684026, $2,241.86

Basaldua, Sulema P., 415 Everett St., Caldwell, T683793, $824.16

Bauer, Phillip S., 10581 Empress St., Nampa, T684166, $231.49

Bayes, Lisa M., 19667 Highway 95, Wilder, T684151, $1,477.57

Bayes, Wayne A., 19667 Highway 95, Wilder, T683751, $1,477.57

Bell, Amy, 16630 Smoky Mountain Ave., Caldwell, T685473, $357.00

Berber, Carlos M., 11877 W. McCoughlin Court, Nampa, T684337, $227.98

Blackwell, Rhonda, PMB #109 5116 Laster Lane, Caldwell, T685542, $4,379.75

Blanchard, Danielle D., P.O. Box 879, Middleton, T685951, $3,431.64

Blanchard, Shawn R., P.O. Box 879, Middleton, T685743, $3,431.64

Blanco, Angelica M., P.O. Box 557, Wilder, T683761, $239.95

Brocke, Georgina M., 16642 N. Amtrust St., Nampa, T684167, $295.88

Browning, Karen L., 20657 Antrim Drive, Greenleaf, T683780, $4,737.18

Burge, Connie J., 1104 W. Holland Ave., Nampa, T683958, $1,503.30

Burge, Justin M., 1104 W. Holland Ave., Nampa, T684161, $1,503.30

Burton, Kenneth Steven, 425 N. 39th St., Nampa, T685718, $252.63

Caballero Chavez, Lenin, 122 S. Taffy Drive, Nampa, T685463, $263.75

Colson, Shelby D., 3510 S. Lake Ave., Caldwell, T683874, $575.20

Cook, Amanda J., 10 E. Roselake Drive, Middleton, T684471, $6,624.71

Cook, Joel, 244 High St., Nampa, T685488, $125.00

Cook, Nathan R., 10 E. Roselake Drive, Middleton, T684071, $6,624.71

Corson, Christie L., 17752 N. Wisdom Ave., Nampa, T685444, $431.53

Corson, Robert L., 17752 N. Wisdom Ave., Nampa, T685430, $431.53

Craine, Donald R., 23930 View Crest Lane, Middleton, T684362, $947.01

Craine, Nanci J., 23930 View Crest Lane, Middleton, T683858, $947.01

Danes, Allen E., 512 N. Middleton Road, Nampa, T683716, $360.95

Deleon, Jesus, 2309 Hird Ave., Caldwell, T684066, $5,541.14

Deleon, Jose, 111 2nd Ave. N., Nampa, T685456, $600.00

Deleon, Yolanda, 2309 Hird Ave., Caldwell, T684466, $5,541.14

Dougherty, Marilyn D., 512 N. Midland Blvd., Nampa, T684198, $1,815.78

Doyle, Rosalie, 12666 Crestone Court, Nampa, T685761, $5,645.18

Doyle, Ryan A., 12666 Crestone Court, Nampa, T685866, $5,645.18

Emel, Curtis, 23404 Kingsbury Road, Middleton, T683762, $932.31

EZBC Solutions, 124 13th Ave. S., Nampa, T686013, $126.43

Fabela, Ruben, 2087 Lexis Lane, Nampa, T685643, $848.68

Flores, Corinna M., 347 W. Crestwood Drive, Nampa, T685710, $505.26

Franklin, Kristopher L., 10 N. Sugar St., Nampa, T683808, $3,881.14

Frans, Brent D., 3709 Wheeler Circle, Nampa, T683879, $298.00

Frans, Kim S., 3709 Wheeler Circle, Nampa, T684281, $298.00

Frates, Richard R., 16753 Oasis Road, Caldwell, T683698, $102.71

Garner, Jessica L., 230 Sherwood Road, Middleton, T683720, $1,096.09

Garner, William D., 230 Sherwood Road, Middleton, T684450, $1,096.09

Gonzales, Celia, 302 Sunridge Drive, Caldwell, T684360, $282.14

Gonzales, Isaac T., 1809 E. Lewis Lane, Nampa, T686007, $928.04

Graves, Donna M., 1113 S. Ivy St., Nampa, T685963, $304.18

Greene Acord, Judi M., 309 Fillmore St., Caldwell, T684185, $184.86

Guevara, Maria, 3604 S. High Springs, Nampa, T684347, $7,431.77

Guevara, Ruben, 3604 S. High Springs, Nampa, T683944, $7,431.77

Gustin, Justin, 2918 Maverick Drive, Nampa, T685492, $903.75

Hall, John, 1021 Round Valley St., Nampa, T685452, $2,443.50

Harbor House, 1224 7th St. S., Nampa, T686032, $929.98

Hendrickson, Savanah, 1123 S. Barberry Place, Nampa, T685458, $3,204.00

Hiatt, Robert, 1813 S. Camas St., Nampa, T685475, $918.00

Hinton, Kayla, 1213 E. Desert View Way, Nampa, T685462, $1,071.00

Hoffman, Robyn L., 301 Dearborn St., Caldwell, T684355, $362.99

Hollingsworth, Mark, 415 N. Benewah St., Nampa, T685508, $11,899.50

Ibarra, Manuel, 4757 Dry Lake Road, Nampa, T685938, $310.12

Iron Will Trucking Inc., 1224 7th St. S., Nampa, T686039, $849.03

Johnson, Paul, 3817 Bennington St., Caldwell, T685499, $1,338.75

King Smith, Chrystina M., 2125 E. Kara Anne Ave., Nampa, T685819, $13,431.02

Kiser, Brad A., 402 S. Midland Blvd., Nampa, T685803, $2,780.11

Knopes, Steven L., 1817 Wyoming Ave., Caldwell, T685960, $223.11

Kube, Kara Kaye, 116 S. Diamond St., Nampa, T685995, $195.96

Kube, Lee Duane, 116 S. Diamond St., Nampa, T685789, $1,052.26

Lister, Alicia D., 93 S. Skye Drive, Nampa, T683989, $155.84

Lister, Richard D., 93 S. Skye Drive, Nampa, T684190, $155.84

Madsen, Angela, 1224 7th St. S., Nampa, T686031, $929.98

Marion, Thelma J., 4505 S. Montgomery Lane, Nampa, T683691, $1,470.53

Martinez, Eduardo, 1420 Arthur St., Caldwell, T683983, $445.97

McCulloch, Randall, 404 N. Michigan Ave. Apt. 17, Caldwell, T685504, $248.75

Melton, Cameron D., 24515 Boehner Road, Wilder, T685649, $1,011.44

Merabelle, Joseph R., 12920 Tricia St., Caldwell, T683715, $777.38

Merabelle, Laura M., 12920 Tricia St., Caldwell, T684117, $777.38

Mercer, Jennifer L., 215 W. 1st St. N., Middleton, T683890, $135.24

Miramontes, Jessica, 406 E. Maine Ave., Nampa, T685505, $618.75

Monroe, Jason S., 1125 E. Locust Lane, Nampa, T684015, $460.59

Montes, Sylvia, 3215 S. Montana Ave., Caldwell, T684343, $1,867.01

Navarro, Eliseo, 3218 Central Park St., Caldwell, T685497, $1,676.75

Navarro Paniagua, Albert Alexande, 207 Abraham Way, Caldwell, T684371, $168.78

Nebeker, Brian M., 19082 Upper Pleasant Ridge Road, Caldwell, T685965, $505.72

Olmedo Miranda, Mirna Jeannet, 207 Abraham Way, Caldwell, T683867, $168.78

Olvera, Olga, 205 Everett St., Caldwell, T685621, $732.07

Ortega, Cathy E., 14326 Shelby St., Caldwell, T683870, $221.96

Ortiz, Jess G., 11064 W. Brassey Cove Loop, Nampa, T683812, $154.55

Ozburn-Walden, Jody, 305 S. Blue Heron Way, Nampa, T684338, $2,398.35

Ozuna, Margarita, 3111 Sunridge Drive, Caldwell, T684022, $833.75

Parra, Armando V., P.O. Box 173, Notus, T683987, $221.96

Parra, Patricia M., P.O. Box 173, Notus, T684389, $221.96

Pascacio, Edith, 1105 E. Ustick Road, Caldwell, T684012, $726.98

Peppersack, Brenda J., 26831 Old Highway 30, Caldwell, T683689, $163.70

Perkins, Conan, 69 Babbling Brook Way, Nampa, T685987, $1,879.39

Perkins, Tori, 69 Babbling Brook Way, Nampa, T685650, $1,879.39

Phillips, Cynthia L., 706 W. Willow Circle, Middleton, T683779, $231.08

Phillips, John D., 706 W. Willow Circle, Middleton, T684429, $231.08

Purcell, Thomas R., 1925 S. Banner St., Nampa, T683984, $276.36

Ramirez, Juan, 216 Elgin, Caldwell, T685482, $583.75

Raynor, Chad D., 1018 W. Holland Ave., Nampa, T684172, $1,991.14

Raynor, Natalie A., 1018 W. Holland Ave., Nampa, T683969, $1,991.14

Reyes, Alberto Jr., 112 Bobcat St., Nampa, T685457, $2,640.00

Roblero, Rocael, 2016 5th St. N., Nampa, T684309, $258.28

Rodriguez, Imelda, 2030 5th St. N., Nampa, T684254, $537.72

Rodriguez, Ruben E., 8162 E. Brandts Creek Way, Nampa, T684344, $632.72

Rodriguez, Ruben E., 8162 E. Brandts Creek Way, Nampa, T683915, $500.00

Rojas, Jorge D., 525 Massachusetts Court, Nampa, T684451, $1,398.83

Shaw, Richard D., 139 Hudson Ave., Nampa, T684388, $500.00, T683798, $632.72

Shaw, Steven D., 2005 Lincoln St., Caldwell, T684134, $223.68

Smith, Bradley D., 2125 E. Kara Anne Ave., Nampa, T685923, $13,431.02

Smith, Danny L., 103 Holly St., Nampa, T683865, $757.89, T684234, $252.35

Souden, Sierra, 55 S. Honey Drive, Nampa, T685949, $1,493.65, T685751, $2,041.10

Spainhower, Dee A., 18772 Wagner Road, Caldwell, T683868, $475.64

Spainhower, Kevin J., 18772 Wagner Road, Caldwell, T684372, $475.64

Stoneman, Joseph Alan, 2422 12th Ave. Road, Nampa, T684033, $1,608.45

Stradley, Roger, 16901 Ten Lane, Nampa, T684474, $6,187.63

Tabor, Calvin F., 28277 Country Lane, Caldwell, T685895, $2,171.09

Tabor, Del Jean, 28277 Country Lane, Caldwell, T685791, $2,171.09

Tallent Transportation LLC, 4301 Garrity Blvd., Nampa, T685869, $1,264.30

The Last Chance Framing Inc., 2920 E. Linden St. Suite 102, Caldwell, T686035, $124.84

Thomas, David L., 1907 W. Grouse St., Nampa, T685946, $1,796.38

Tonga, Ofa P., 515 7th Ave. S., Nampa, T684318, $998.30

Tonga, Uimaifea T., 515 7th Ave. S., Nampa, T683914, $998.30

Torres, Raul, 2923 Jay Lane, Caldwell, T683906, $297.00

Trafford, Donald T., 1600 Ruby Court, Nampa, T684093, $8,291.43

Tremewan, Richard D., 308 Maple St., Nampa, T684255, $133.53

Valencia, Jeannette M., 789 Red Fern Drive, Middleton, T683717, $4,320.87

Valley Crisis Center, P.O. Box 558, Nampa, T685561, $1,613.23

Velasquez, Lonnie N., 2212 E. Royal Ave., Nampa, T684463, $849.01

Velasquez, Thomas R., 2212 E. Royal Ave., Nampa, T684063, $849.01

Vigil, Richard, 3016 College Ave., Caldwell, T685493, $2,031.50

Viktory Homes & Construction Inc., 17420 Copper Spur Ave., Nampa, T683848, $15,793.18

Waddle, Michael, 304 Dearborn, Caldwell, T685494, $4,975.50

Walker, Michael D., 6800 E. Greenhurst Road, Nampa, T685890, $5,965.15

Weedon, Debbie J., 11208 W. Brassy Cove Loop, Nampa, T685622, $4,114.11

Whiskey River LLC, 1314 1st St. S., Nampa, T685706, $126.43

Williams, Ruth N., 702 Spruce Creek Drive, Nampa, T685696, $4,574.26

Williams, Sherman R., 702 Spruce Creek Drive, Nampa, T686015, $4,574.26

Wiseman, Martin E., 16741 Naito Ave., Caldwell, T683813, $1,139.29

Wiseman, Tonia D., 16741 Naito Ave., Caldwell, T684212, $1,139.29

Wright, Roxanne, 16753 Oasis Road, Caldwell, T684099, $102.71

Young, Sandra V., 6800 E. Greenhurst Road, Nampa, T685785, $5,965.15

Zimbelman, Trevor D., 1404 Rochester St., Caldwell, T684447, $4,320.87

Elmore County

Canales, Manuel, Canyon Creek #63, Mountain Home, T684315, $371.13

Crane, Dewey C., 2543 N. Crane Road, King Hill, I10881

Crane Farms LLC, 2543 N. Crane Road, King Hill, I10881

Hillwig, Carley L., 1038 Rockridge St., Mountain Home, T683729, $299.94

Jurek, Brandy I., 411 W. 4th N., Mountain Home, T684224, $891.43

Jurek, Joseph R., 411 W. 4th N., Mountain Home, T683824, $891.43

Nakaishi, Darren, 225 Colleen Drive, Mountain Home, T685988, $1,137.87

Phoenix Shuttle, 1815 American Legion Blvd., Mountain Home, T685661, $252.86

Smith, Kenneth A., P.O. Box 1443, Mountain Home, T684060, $710.05

Wright, Jeffrey A., 412 Chestnut St., Mountain Home, T683993, $360.74

Gem County

Brown, Jeffery L., 1107 Feltham Peak Drive, Emmett, T684379, $1,424.91

Dishner, Jennifer E., 3730 Bishop Road, Emmett, T685998, $2,991.93

Larson, Kim H., 5200 Spring Lane, Emmett, T684219, $7,720.90

Larson, Shad R., 5200 Spring Lane, Emmett, T683819, $7,720.90

Schell, Richard A., 1400 Mill Road, Emmett, T684143, $1,952.61

Schell, Teresa R., 1400 Mill Road, Emmett, T683940, $1,952.61

Stephens, Alan R., 3012 Queen Anne Drive, Emmett, T685445, $574.43

Wood, Cindie R., 1554 Syringa Court, Emmett, T685779

Wood, Jason A., 1554 Syringa Court, Emmett, T685884

Owyhee County

Atkins, Barton, 6403 Mallard Way, Marsing, T685523, $184.00

Burbank, Heather, P.O. Box 311, Grand View, T684468, $2,427.47

Burbank, Ty R., P.O. Box 311, Grand View, T684068, $2,427.47

Diamond Creek Mill Inc., 14877 Silver City Road, Murphy, T685916, $1,881.28

Rotter, Frank A., 4201 W. Lootens Lane, Homedale, T684118, $591.66

Payette County

Borgholthaus, Albion E., P.O. Box 8, Payette, T684330, $918.26

Borgholthaus, Kathryn A., P.O. Box 8, Payette, T683832, $918.26

Cicak, Benjamin H., 3120 Highway 30 W., New Plymouth, T684074, $5,999.51

Cooley, Ray, P.O. Box 489, Payette, T683995, $1,286.96

Delong, Linda M., 4920 Highway 52, New Plymouth, T684124, $2,313.53

Delong, Michael T., 4920 Highway 52, New Plymouth, T683722, $2,313.53

Gonzalez, Leonel, 1512 NW 20th St., Fruitland, T683951, $727.89

Gordon, Virginia, 3590 NW 1st Ave., New Plymouth, T685747, $631.58

North Payette Milling Inc., 2133 NE 21st Ave., Payette, T685703, $632.15

Salerno, Kenneth G., 5320 SE 4th Ave., New Plymouth, T685974, $12,844.00

Zaboroskie, Brian D., 1715 Center Ave., Payette, T684363, $2,434.75

Source: Idaho Secretary of State

Who’s facing private liens

($1,000 or more)

Ada County

Nov. 7-13

Travis Butler filed a lien against Boise Express Investments LLC valued at $17,900.

Schaffeld Electrical Services Inc. filed a lien against Bonnie J. Krupp valued at $2,723.

Sunroc Corp. doing business as Clements Concrete filed a lien against B.G. Dickstein and Shirley A. Dickstein, trustees of the B.G. & Shirley A. Dickstein Revocable Family Trust valued at $3,775.

Joseph L. Lewis filed a lien against BSMC Inc. valued at $333,000.

Management Associate LLC filed a lien against Robert A. Payton valued at $1,090.

Service Experts Heating & Air Conditioning LLC filed a lien against Boise Mall LLC valued at $16,405.

Boise Floor Covering & Design Inc. doing business as Dillabaugh's Flooring America filed a lien against Freddie Mac valued at $5,827.

Source: Ada County Clerk and Recorder’s Office

Who’s having federal or state tax liens released

Federal liens start with I. State liens start with T.

Nov. 8-14

Ada County

Alcoholism Intervention Service, T595676, T623092

Anderson, Cindy, T651607, T656367

Anderson, Douglas, T676816

Anderson, Gary, T651577, T663981

Anderson, James, T519292, T519293

ASAP Auto Services, T589667

BW Tools Inc., T683170

Bailey, Fredrick, T680455

Ball, Thomas, T234810

Bell, Devaughn, T670165

Bell, Georgann, T670416

Benzley, Travis, T673386

Boelens, Timothy, T398899

Bond, Susan, T659349

Bormann, Alex, T680746

Bostwick, Sterling, T663903

Bounce N Up LLC, T675556

Box, Trampus, T570397

Bridges, Rochelle, T159486

Broich, Casey, T641760

Brojor LLC, T637027

Brown, Sandra, T665694

Bruggenkamp, Carol, T640029

Burton, Lonny, T487740

Byers Plumbing and Mechanical, T670655, T675481

Calloway, George, T606077

Campbell, Michael, T629974

Caplinger, Rory, T664727

Carpenter, Jeffrey, T531698

Carpenter, Pamela, T531653

Carrasco, Suzanne, T641977

Chavez, Shawn, T398186

Cheney, Bonnie, T620397

Cheney, Bryce, T16411

Chipman, Jason, T501604

Chisholm, Akemi, T662314

Chisholm, Bradley, T657633

City Grill Concepts LLC, T392163, T392173, T399881, T452352

Clark, Carrie, T363534, T383162

Classics By Jaggers Rods Custom, T679039

Coles, Kathleen, T660112

Comfort and Care LLC, T647452

Complete Care LLC, T678096

Cook, Tracy, T655920

Cormier, Jay, T675608

Cormier, Nancy, T675848

Cowley, Edward, T225215

Cox, Rick, T672513

Creswell, Steven, T575396

Crockett, Ryan, T646268

Dark Horse Inc., T667509

Darling, Rachel, T665859

Daumar Corp., T677808

Dennis, Douglas, T660888

Dennis, Penelope, T658548

Dessert, Matthew, T656952

Dewolf, Nathan, T246441

Dhabolt, Mary, T670576

Diaz Fajardo, Martin, T643332

Diaz, Bernardo, T19488

Dill, David, T591175

Dowdy Heating and Construction, T628010, T632139, T637101, T640507, T644673, T648107, T651115, T654580

Dowdy, Arlen, T651849

Dowdy, Jayne Sue, T651868

Duncan, Carlos, T678791

Duraso, Kerry, T671958

Emulate Natural Care Inc., T677738

Evenstar Farm LLC, T682921

Ferch, Nathan, T652797

Fire Hawk, Brenda, T664534

Franck Baequet, T673766

Fulk, Kevin, T620226

Fuller, Sean, T595153

Geisel, Michael, T677156

Gentry, David, T222236

George, James, T605818

George, Preston, T595491

Gepford, Toby, T23227

Giffin, Delbert, T675066

Gloshen, John, T672299

Gloshen, Sandra, T672095

Golden Spoon Frozen Yogurt, T510379

Haacke, Simon, T445347

Hale, Suzanna, T589668

Hale, William, T589666

Hansen, Shawn, T680464

Havery, Timothy, T414249

Haycock, Nancy, T652173

Henning, Denise, T680280

Henning, Tom, T679730

Hill, Loren, T512025

Hoak, Arthur, T283465

Holexa, Craig, T459204

Hopper, Justin, T465247

Horsewood, Marco, T671476

Hoshaw, Thomas Jr., T1384

Huckins, Emilie, T658820

Hunter, Shawn, T591374

Ibounce, T674197

Icxing LLC, T607606

Idaho Finishing Services LLC, T654506

Idaho Home and Energy Inc., T673973, T653974

Integrity Martial Arts LLC, T640368

Ivers, Benjamin, T671569

Jama Tan Inc., T682359

Jantz, Crystal, T664733

Johannsen, Anthony, T671117

Johnson, Kelly, T672862

Jones, Arnell, T634814

Jones, Julie, T557572

Jones, Robert, T378454

Jorgensen, Randall, T635180

Jossis Williams, Lisa, T681384

Knight, Jon, T682292

Knight, Julie, T682335

Knights Glass Service Inc., T641128

Kryvchuk, Yevgeniy, T649754

Kys Wireguys Northwest, T667508

Lawrence, Jennifer, T511092

Lawrence, Thomas, T510709

Le Coq Rouge Catering, T673768

Le Coq Rouge, T673767

Light Post Enterprises Inc., T510378

Loper, John, T219512

Marshall, Micah, T662209

Marshall, Rachel, T659865

Martindale, Elizabeth, T634752

Martindale, Jerad, T638964

Martinez, Alfonso, T624351

Maxfield, Austin, T670172

Maxfield, Katrina, T670421

McKinstry, Kevin, T680619

Mendoza, Christopher, T102237, T119949

Meredith, Mary, T660648

Meredith, Shane, T655964

Michael, Ricky, T285901

Miles, Heather, T612252

Miles, Shawn, T611939

Miller, Brent, T674073

Miller, Brian, T665425

Miller, Susie, T674044

Miller, Wayne, T646361

Moes Inc., T678336

Monsen, Frieda, T658844

Monsen, Russell, T663531

Morris, Kermit, T675940

Mountain Millwork Inc., T654349, T674554

Murray, Jeff, T519040

Noa, Angela, T579953

Palislamovic, Melisa, T661177

Parker, Dallas, T191887

Parsels, Renee, T652136

Perkins, Matthew, T673745

Perry, Scott, T674726

Pew, Randolph, T340377

Pfeiffer, Heather, T450081

Pho Bac, T678542

Pineda, Crispin, T657648

Pineda, Dusti, T662329

Piper, David, T619630

Pope, Gene, T7725

Price, Virginia, T660876

Pro Host Management LLC, T682817

Quintana Investigations, T667444

Racks LLC, T675319, T679120, T679153, T679390

Reid, Christine, T399731, T415936, T589371

Reyes, Alex, T678292

Rides Unlimited LLC, T665637

River Rock Ranch, T667721, T667722

Robbs, Shalene, T678262

Rogers, Keith, T337334

Romero Morris, Karla, T523946

Romero, Hector, T317046

Saint Lawrence Gridiron LLC, T639385, T639651

Shaffer, Lara, T625672

Shaul, Jennifer, T631320

Sherman, Jeffrey, T654057, T677613

Shurtz, Alon, T491709

Sigmond, Elvira, T573675

Sigmond, Sergio, T573257

Skidmore, Chad, T659800

Skidmore, Shannon, T664485

Sleight, Bryan, T366790

Smith, Ryan, T647763

Smith, Wilmon, T639048

Snyder, Douglas, T285536

Spence, Rene, T663711

Spitler, Brian, T514919

Stateline Transport LLC, T676459

Stipp, Launa, T331397

Stricker, Ina, T655980

Stricker, James, T663593

Summers, Jeffrey, T664595

Theqsearch, T667445

Thiel, Nikki, T606007

Thomas Nguyen, T678541

Thompson, Mitchell, T399733, T415969, T589354

Thornton, Glenn, T626687

Tiedemann, Tommy, T180579

Toone, Brett, T655708

Toone, Lisa, T660392

Trefort, Linda, T673765

Tronmasters Inc., T678248

Turner, Dennis, T643547

Tuttle, Andrew, T605808, T616253

Wak-Wak, Frederick, T476920

Ward, Douglas, T603488

Ward, Nancy, T601446

Wenzel, Rhonda, T595674, T623093

Wenzel, Ted, T595675, T623091

Wernz, Rebecca, T588136

Williams, Guy, T469510

Williams, Linda, T473673

Wolford, Dustin, T629849

Yates, Linda, T646283

Boise County

Pruett, Christopher, T654319

Canyon County

A Childs Home, T675378

All Seasons Roofing and Construction, T556626, T653795

Aten, Daniel, T634297

Atkinson, Matthew, T673855

Beazer, Jonathon, T680580

Belman, Ruben, T242257

Belvoir, Andrea, T659429

Belvoir, Corey, T661772

Best Alterations LLC, T681431

Blair, Jody, T649515

Bruner, James, T591837

Cawagdan, Patrick, T156690, T79517

Cedeno Cisneros, Martin, T659198

Cedeno, Estela, T663884

Chatterton, Andrew, T201245

Chavez, Thomas, T492024

Corp, Frank, T675377

Craft, Thomas, T646181

Deeble, Allison, T621398

Deeble, Joel, T620861

Denson, Jason, T491868

Duncan, Kayleigh, T671366

Epeldi, Heather, T454965

Erskine, Rodney, T587371

Figueroa, Jose, T656810

Flint, Elizabeth, T604049

Flint, Robert, T598947

Forcier, Roy, T645952

Garcia, Miguel, T671277

Gomez, Jose, T511595

Gonce, Bradley, T664623

Gonzales, Maria, T666964

Gonzales, Rolando, T666870

Goss, Donavon, T505222

Guevara, Al, T24214

Gutierrez, Santiago, T610484

Hagler, Doyle, T530733

Heart To Heart Inc., T670088

Henry, Joseph, T652143

Henry, Laura, T652379

Hester, Dawn, T628664

Hester, Gregory, T629318

High West Trucking LLC, T675570

High West Trucking, T675569

Hinkle, Clell, T122047

Ibarra, Francisco, T662039

Izeta, Ruben, T655674

Jetton, Joshua, T663113

Jetton, Sherry, T657259

King Taco LLC, T674530

Klocker, Shellie, T680829

Kuhn, Phillip, T634287

Lacas, Dave, T556625, T653796

Lacas, Phylliss, T556627, T653794

Lara, Alberto, T681183

Leveillee, Deborah, T642175

LL Mikelson Family Ltd. Partnership, T553885

Longoria, Baltazar, T657839

Longoria, Erida, T662520

Lott, Rick, T14154

Lowber, Ken, T620980

Madsen, Angela, T675942

Marcos Sotelo Siding LLC, T678976

Martinez, Apollo, T663402

Martinez, Michelle, T678105

Martinez, Rob, T678122

MCM Industrial LLC, T666325, T681854

McRae, Lon, T649796

Medrano, Cecilia, T511885

Merrill, Kimberly, T605962

Meyer, Elesha, T594702

Mikelson, Doug, T590117

Mikelson, Patricia, T590116

Morehouse, Leigh, T516572

Moreno Arreola, Lucero, T661490

Nakamura, Leah, T491626

Nelson, Maribel, T442843

Newhouse, Galen Boyd, T682349

Olvera, Raquel, T645383

Ozmer, Bernard, T470927

Parsley, Jason, T164084

Precision Pump and Drilling Inc., T493870

R&R Construction Inc., T639663

Rager, Ronnie, T561453, T561455, T561457, T561459, T561461

Reyes, Corazon, T669884

Rico, Gonzalo, T663424

Riojas, Chana, T659169

Riojas, Pablo, T661510

Romans, Pamela, T665777

Romans, Randell, T665680

Rosenberry, Christine, T681228

Sandoval, Christian, T657757

Sauer, Richard, T657398

Scholtec, Alan, T586992

Scholtec, April, T586584

Shawver, James, T625324, T625464

Smith, Jennifer, T657788

Sorrell, Sheri, T613419

Sparhawk Vision Chtd., T445114

St. George, Aaron, T652831

The Kids Club LLC, T532330

Treasure Valley Transition Home, T613485, T627565

Tyynismaa, Brett, T641783

Vassar Farms Inc., T674034

Wegman, Holly, T662031

Wissel Brothers Corp., T644092

Zimmerschied, Darrin, T679937

Zimmerschied, Karen, T679660

Elmore County

Bowman, Christopher, T680508

Bradley, Orie, T662727

Cahalin, Sean, T611446

Delange, Jason, T652597

Foster, James, T574813

Marez, Shelene, T656873

Thompson, Bryant, T232234

Gem County

Biggers, Jeffrey, T649616

Blakley, Sidney, T677949

Forrester, Leslie, T579654

Hoch, Mark, T671394

Johnson, Zack, T379758

Lane, Tanya, T594060, T624731

Macdonald, Jacob, T677380

Stephens, Alan, T594387, T624323

Owyhee County

Jerome, Darrin, T647726, T679123

Lindbloom, Alton, T366588

Lough, Christina, T664329

Sutfin, Abby, T675084

Payette County

All Star Electric Solutions Inc., T681523

Cluff, Adam, T662148

Collins Inc., T410641

Dairy Health Inc., T665952

Esposito, Patrick, T570183

Fleharty, David, T631772, T678037

Hanna, Richard, T675391

Hemenway, Steven, T664357

Padilla, Jamie, T656374

Rich Computing LLC, T635467, T647229

Sanders, Brian, T667708

TFC Pawn LLC, T632607

Thompson, Kevin, T654374

Tuckness, Lonnie, T439815

Vincent, Cody, T661793

Source: Idaho Secretary of State

Who’s having private liens released

Ada County

Nov. 7-13

Rankin Tract Water User's Association Inc. released a lien against Curtis Hoovestol.

Rankin Tract Water User's Association Inc. released a lien against Sean Conner.

Rankin Tract Water User's Association Inc. released a lien against Jason Sears.

PhaseOne Construction Group of Idaho Inc. doing business as The Rock Shop released a lien against Cleo Rowland and Sandra Rowland.

A+ Energy Management/Dave's Heating and Air released a lien against Cobby's 1 Inc.

Basalite Concrete Products LLC released a lien against Thomas Homes Inc.

Michael L. Krall doing business as L&R Painting released a lien against Karen Bacon.

Mary Jepsen released a lien against Jason Bunn and Jenny Bunn.

Stetson Homes Inc. released a lien against Dennis G. Montierth and Shawnee K. Montierth.

Source: Ada County Clerk and Recorder’s Office

Who’s getting married

Nov. 6-12

Ada County

Dustin Duke Dlouhy, 30, and Megan Elizabeth Bell, 25, both of Boise

Edgar Lawrence Foisy, 80, and Bonnie Jean Schworer, 63, both of Boise

Bryan Walter Nelson, 28, and Laura Elizabeth Bronowski, 31, both of Boise

Mitchell Robert Coffman, 28, and Emjaye McDonald, 24, both of Meridian

Troy Jeffery Tunison, 38, and Rebecca Joanne Hankins, 39, both of Middleton

Jason Richard Hazlitt, 47, and Katrina Louise Fitz, 39, both of Boise

Jacek Kaupas, 30, and Angela Nicole Bean, 30, both of Boise

Juan Carlos Trujillo, 28, and Layna Marie Oyervides, 25, both of Boise

Avniel Shaneel Naidu, 25, of Makawao, Hawaii and Megan Elizabaeth Ohsiek, 20, of Boise

Javlanbek Shakirov, 28, and Ilvira Zakirovna Ziyayeva, 24, both of Boise

Victor Alen Meno, 20, and Darcy Elizabeth Siguenza, 19, both of Star

Kirk Dale Bayless, 52, and Kimberly Lorraine Burham, 47, both of Boyslton, Mass.

Jeffrey Lee Lewerenz, 44, and Michele Lynn Mackey, 42, both of Boise

Joshua Christopher McKenzie, 28, and Joelene May Conley, 26, both of Boise

Dirk G. Erickson, 46, and Heidi Jo Lyons, 40, both of Eagle

Kevin Joe Turner, 43, and Patricia Faye Davis, 37, both of Garden City

Bobby Mack Flint, 20, and Chelsea Foley Walker, 19, both of Boise

Randy Lynn Bennett, 37, and Billie Leann Lara, 37, both of Boise

Jeffery Alan Bunch, 33, and Kymberlie Ann Morgan, 28, both of Boise

Jorge Luiz Barroso, 24, and Alejandra Salinas Lopez, 27, both of Meridian

Garrett Kenneth Bailey, 28, and Gabrielle Margarite Cridland, 26, both of Nampa

Tyler Blade Black, 19, and Kaylee Jayne Eggers, 18, both of Meridian

Robert Andrew Street II, 40, and Paula Kimberly Davis, 39, both of Boise

Shaun Michael Beckwith, 28, and Margo Clemons, 26, both of Kuna

Mason Alexander Garling, 19, and Carol Ann Arnold, 19, both of Boise

Ian Andrew James Coates Tobel, 18, and Sydney Chase Fritz, 18, both of Meridian

Phillip Kenneth Chatten, 63, and Davene Diane Puckett, 59, both of Boise

David Randall Chambers Jr., 51, and Tracey-Lynn Marie Schocker, 46, both of Boise

Zebuel Abrum Atwood, 40, and Jessica Jo Brandt, 38, both of Kuna

Dustin Christopher Jones, 30, and Megan Marie Jensen, 30, both of Boise

Jason Dee Harris, 24, of Boise and Stevie Hope Cottengim, 23, of Kuna

Jason Michael Stowers, 30, and Jennifer Lee Jensen, 30, both of Meridian

Brian John Welch, 30, and Carmen Julia Weber, 28, both of Boise

Kevin Creswick Viggers, 52, and Renae Kaylee Harding, 49, both of Boise

Aaron Michael Brown, 29, and Laura Theresa Fredriksen, 27, both of Boise

Jorge Javier Reyes Ramirez, 27, and Mariela Arizmendi Ibarra, 21, both of Boise

Josiah Jeff Hanson, 29, and Ashley Nicole Madsen, 23, both of Boise

Daniel Duane Pierce, 55, and Dawn Charisse Phipps, 46, both of Boise

Source: Ada County Clerk and Recorder’s Office

Canyon County

Nathan Aaron Drussel, 22, and Mary Jane Celentano, 22, both of Nampa

Lyle Bashara Malouf, 27, and Christina Marie Funk, 30, both of Caldwell

Braeden Cole Milburn, 18, and Carolyn June Hooven, 19, both of Nampa

Francisco N. Flores Jr., 55, of Nampa and Yolanda Gutierrez, 52, of Caldwell

Kevin Marshall Hays, 51, and Suzette Barnes, 61, both of Nampa

Jason David Link, 34, of Boise and Brooke Danielle McCuskey, 34, of Nampa

Anthony Jason Marchbanks, 25, of Parma and Cara Ann Clason, 22, of Caldwell

Osvaldo Munoz-Lopez, 19, and Juana Elizabeth Juarez Vidales, 19, both of Melba

Douglas Ray Boyce, 58, of Nampa and Leann Marie Boyce, 53, of Star

Keith Aaron Brown, 27, and Amanda Marie Williams-Teal, 25, both of Nampa

Christopher Michael Conaty, 27, and Krystal Gabriella Garza, 24, both of Caldwell

Cal Webb Creamer, 29, and Carmen Jeanette Scheel, 32, both of Caldwell

Randy Curtis Crotto, 52, and Tawnya Erin Savage, 40, both of Nampa

Leone Bull Durham Dykstra, 21, and Fantasia Rene Flores, 22, both of Caldwell

David Fred Metzger, 59, and Tanya Lynn Caldwell, 43, both of Caldwell

Gilberto Obregon, 26, and Chantel Marie Grimes, 25, both of Caldwell

Joshua Damiano Anderson, 28, and Shane Opal Parsons, 26, both of Caldwell

Efrain Colmenares Delapaz, 23, and Sandra Dafne Vasquez Arciniega, 24, both of Caldwell

Shawn Michael Fleharty, 31, and Kortney Lynn Garber, 24, both of Nampa

Larry Dale Gilliam, 74, of Summerville, Ore. and Helen Leah Winters, 70, of Mountain Home

Pedro Gomez Jr., 20, and Caitlin Grace Currey, 18, both of Wilder

Frank Nicholas Klein, 53, and Patricia Christina Lopez, 51, both of Nampa

Gerardo Luis Martinez, 32, of Blackfoot and Maribel Ochoa, 30, of Caldwell

Leonardo Morales, 41, and Lydia Suzanna Boyer, 25, both of Caldwell

Westlee Adams Rodebaugh, 26, and Andrea Louise Beacham, 23, both of Caldwell

Andrew Paul Shippy, 23, and Charlene Rae Jerome, 18, both of Caldwell

Jacob Adam Thompson, 19, of Kuna and Jennifer Eileen Powell, 19, of Meridian

Source: Canyon County Recorder

Who’s getting divorced

Most cases are pending divorces. Plaintiff is listed first, then defendant. If only one name is listed, it is the plaintiff.

Ada County

Nov. 7-13

Helen Torres and Rian Scott Torres

Martha L. Hernandez and Luis Hernandez

Rose Burbidge and Casey Lance Burbidge

Nicola L. Crume Bryant and Dennis Scott Bryant

Juliette Anne Perez and Charles Rene Perez

Anthony S. Polk and Amber B. Kelsey Polk

Michael Howard Gage and Michelle Lynn Gage

Ashley Nichole Avila and Jacob Antonio Avila

Ernst Rebecca Lou and Charles Perry Wilkerson

Kimberly E. Hall and Jeffrey G. Hall

Gianfranco Aragona and Maria Anna Ciaramella

Emily Ann Severance Yuen and Timothy Yuen

Billy Ray Withnell and Brandy Lynn Withnell

Jacqualyn Bassett and Eric Bassett

Debra Kaye Cooper-Stewart and Brent Stewart

Mary Emily Ringer and Steven Darryl Ringer

Justin Nadeau and Danielle Nadeau

Amanda J. Gates-Hoffman and Levi J. Hoffman

Julie Nicole Marcum Hart and William Lee Hart IV

Bonnie Rae Schoonover and Leroy Schoonover Jr.

Lorraine F. Fisher Allen and Dennis Lee Allen

Stephen J. Gledhill and Vicky J. Elkin

Janice Elyn Fisher and Brian Randall Fisher

Shawn Gordan Smith and Jennifer Mae Smith

Neal Alan Elliott and Karissa Lynn Elliott

Sandra Marie Gunter and Carl Gunter

Danielle C. Cheatle and Eric C. Dewett

Richard William Stanion II and Lisa Marie Stanion

Sandra Kasten and Eric Kasten Jr.

Philip Rodger Olsen and Krystal Lee Olsen

Kathryn Jessanne Baker and Douglas Charles Baker

Leslie Halvorson and Matthew R. Groves

Amanda Lynn Machos and Gregory Alan McPherson

Alan Eskuri and Diann Eskuri

Source: Ada County Clerk and Recorder’s Office

Canyon County

Nov. 5-11

Santos Hernandez Fuentes and Noelia H. Hernandez

Randy Huebner and Monica Lea Huebner

Cherie Poss and Jerry Poss

Paul Robert Brown and Patricia Ann Brown

Deano L. Rocca and Pamela Joyce Rocca

Destiny Veloz and Victor A. Veloz

Heidi Ann Stout and Daniel S. Stout

Kevin Lynn Davis and Katherine R. Davis

Jeanine D. Gray and Richard Gray

Christy Dawn Vanderveen and Darcy L. Vanderveen

Chad Johnathan Holton and Angela Joy Holton

Aaron Claassen and Phaedra Claassen

Jessica Saucedo and Felipe Pena

Ruth Matamoros and Gonzalo Matamoros

Bobbie Lee Johnson and Will Al Johnson

Source: Canyon County Recorder

•••

Peggy Calhoun: 377-6355

Idaho Statesman is pleased to provide this opportunity to share information, experiences and observations about what's in the news. Some of the comments may be reprinted elsewhere in the site or in the newspaper. We encourage lively, open debate on the issues of the day, and ask that you refrain from profanity, hate speech, personal comments and remarks that are off point. Thank you for taking the time to offer your thoughts.

Commenting FAQs | Terms of Service