Who's Doing What for Business Insider's Sept. 24-30 edition

pcalhoun@idahostatesman.comSeptember 20, 2013 

Who’s Doing What is a detailed weekly compilation of public records and other information that can provide you with sales leads and insights into local activities. Who is:

Æ Building buildings

Æ Opening businesses

Æ Filing for bankruptcy

Æ Suing in federal court

Æ Suing in state court

Æ Winning judgments

Æ Facing federal or state tax liens

Æ Facing private liens

Æ Having federal or state tax liens released

Æ Having private liens released

Æ Getting married

Æ Getting divorced

Who’s building buildings

Boise

Sept. 13-19

Commercial

1114 W. Front St., Woodland Empire Ale Craft, tenant, HC Co. Inc., general contractor, tenant improvements, 8,641 square feet, $125,000

11311 W. Chinden Blvd., HC Co. Inc., general contractor, tenant improvements, 181,103 square feet, $200,000

232 S. Whisperwood Way, RRC Contractors, general contractor, tenant improvements, 2,431 square feet, $140,056

3110 W. State St., K2 Construction, general contractor, new structure, 3,370 square feet, $757,519

350 N. Milwaukee St. Suite 1180, J-Jill, tenant, Elder Jones Inc., general contractor, tenant improvements, 4,103 square feet, $375,956

423 N. Mitchell St., Contractors Northwest, general contractor, shell only, 25,900 square feet, $1,650,000

423 N. Mitchell St., Contractors Northwest, general contractor, tenant improvements, 21,000 square feet, $550,000

Office

800 W. Main St. Suite 1300, Parsons, Behle & Latimer, tenant, ESI, general contractor, tenant improvements, 15,535 square feet, $1,022,517

Residential

2784 S. Trailwood Way, Boise Hunter Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,500 square feet, $230,638

358 E. Schmeizer Lane, Thompson Homes Inc., general contractor, new structure, 5,054 square feet, $900,000

Source: City of Boise

Caldwell

Sept. 9-13

Commercial

710 N. 11th Ave., Pyramid Development LLC, general contractor, addition, $360,000

1906 Fairview Ave. Suite 200, Quality Electric Inc., electrical contractor, electrical, $170,142

Residential

10361 Sumpter St., Riverwood Homes Inc., general contractor, new structure, $190,452

10377 Colorful Drive, Azure Properties LLC, general contractor, new structure, $160,000

13583 Paoletti St., Kevin Howell Construction LLC, general contractor, new structure, $185,000

Source: City of Caldwell

Eagle

Sept. 9-13

Residential

1156 E. Riversong Drive, Paradigm Construction, general contractor, new structure, 3,522 square feet, $474,283

1500 W. Colchester Drive, JDH Builders Inc., general contractor, new structure, 2,885 square feet, $358,881

4147 W. Cardon St., Coleman Homes LLC, general contractor, new structure, 2,778 square feet, $333,210

5335 W. Demison Court, Coleman Homes LLC, general contractor, new structure, 1,700 square feet, $212,122

4041 W. Cardon St., Coleman Homes LLC, general contractor, new structure, 2,963 square feet, $353,576

390 E. Lake Briar Lane, Boise Hunter Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,830 square feet, $342,332

683 N. Opuntia Way, Solitude Homes Inc., general contractor, new structure, 2,019 square feet, $273,438

6158 W. Founders Drive, Hallmark Enterprises Inc., general contractor, new structure, 2,925 square feet, $357,943

Source: City of Eagle

Kuna

Sept. 9-13

Residential

2090 W. Seward St., Tradition Custom Homes Inc., general contractor, new structure, 2,421 square feet, $284,135

2451 S. Countryside Ave., CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, 3,250 square feet, $336,253

1256 W. Oak Tree Drive, CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,726 square feet, $291,256

Source: City of Kuna

Meridian

Sept. 9-13

Commercial

3200 N. Leslie Way Suite 100, Signature Smiles-Dr. Tuft/Dr. Oyler Dentistry, tenant, Hon Contractors Inc., general contractor, tenant improvements, 4,728 square feet, $145,000

2275 S. Eagle Road Space 110, First American Title Co., tenant, Saucerman Construction, general contractor, tenant improvements, 2,478 square feet, $141,255

1516 W. Cayuse Creek Drive Suite 150, American Family Insurance, tenant, HC Co. Inc., general contractor, tenant improvements, 1,417 square feet, $103,238

2283 S. Accolade Ave., Gramercy Pride Apartments, tenant, Silver Lining LLC, general contractor, new multi-family structure, 8,380 square feet, $450,000

2111 S. Accolade Ave., Gramercy Pride Apartments, tenant, Silver Lining LLC, general contractor, new multi-family structure, 9,990 square feet, $500,000

3505 E. Monarch Sky Lane Suite 220, Axiom, tenant, Ancor Inc., general contractor, tenant improvements, 34,746 square feet, $2,300,000

360 E. Montvue Drive, Spine Institute, tenant, Keith Jones, general contractor, tenant improvements, 20,165 square feet, $500,000

3301 E. Lanark Drive, RC Willey Home Furnishings, tenant, EKC Inc., general contractor, tenant improvements, 134,462 square feet, $181,179

2126 N. Eagle Road Suite 130, Menchie's Frozen Yogurt, tenant, Madrona Development Services LLC, general contractor, tenant improvements, 1,321 square feet, $360,000

520 S. Eagle Road Suite 2110, MMC #2110 Certified Nurse Midwife Practice, tenant, St. Luke's Regional Medical Center, tenant improvements, 2,103 square feet, $107,449

Residential

2753 E. Wainwright Drive, Sherburne-Marrs LLC, general contractor, new structure, 2,655 square feet, $303,940

5970 N. Rio Lomas Ave., Tresidio Homes, general contractor, new structure, 1,945 square feet, $208,441

2821 N. Fairglen Ave., CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,317 square feet, $246,780

2724 S. Garibaldi Ave., CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,700 square feet, $280,982

3452 W. Ryder Cup Drive, Shadow Mountain Construction Inc., general contractor, new structure, 3,015 square feet, $335,606

509 E. Whiskey Flats St., Tresidio Homes, general contractor, new structure, 3,076 square feet, $327,605

6431 N. Salvia Way, Brighton Homes, general contractor, new structure, 1,875 square feet, $201,841

4568 N. Zion Park Ave., Kevin Howell Construction LLC, general contractor, new structure, 1,578 square feet, $171,884

Source: City of Meridian

Nampa

Sept. 9-13

Commercial

5750 Franklin Road, Hampton Inn & Suites, tenant, CTA Architects Engineers, general contractor, tenant improvements, $165,000

Residential

6166 Birch Lane, Aspen Creek Apartments, tenant, Dave Evans Construction, general contractor, new multi-family structure, 24,455 square feet, $1,505,522

3106 E. Red Sunset Maple Drive, Hayden Homes Idaho LLC, general contractor, new structure, $140,499

24 N. Luke Loop, Hubble Homes, general contractor, new structure, $137,621

12669 S. Carriage Hill Way, Coleman Homes LLC, general contractor, new structure, $273,797

41 N. Zion Park Drive, Hubble Homes, general contractor, new structure, $106,932

3304 E. Red Sunset Maple Drive, Hayden Homes Idaho LLC, general contractor, new structure, $151,300

2008 S. Belknap Loop, Hayden Homes Idaho LLC, general contractor, new structure, $107,228

2012 S. Belknap Loop, Hayden Homes Idaho LLC, general contractor, new structure, $142,535

2016 S. Belknap Loop, Hayden Homes Idaho LLC, general contractor, new structure, $140,000

13309 S. Stockbridge Way, Cotner Building, general contractor, new structure, $154,732

13317 S. Stockbridge Way, Cotner Building, general contractor, new structure, $156,796

816 W. River Stone Court, Hill Built Custom Homes, general contractor, new structure, $162,979

Source: City of Nampa

Who’s opening businesses

Some entries have two individuals’ names after the address.

In the listings of assumed

business names, the first name after the address is a designated contact person, and the second name is an owner. The business type (if available) is listed last.

In listings of business registrations, the first name is an owner and the second is the registered agent. If only one name is listed, it is the registered agent. In some businesses, one person or organization is both, so the name is repeated.

Sept. 9-13

Ada County

Assumed Business Name

Absolute Pest Management, 3013 W. Overland Road, Boise, 83705, Joseph A. Sambosky, services

Aeration Pros (The), 1325 N. Meadowstream Ave., Star, 83669, Daniel Ian Furness, Daniel Ian Furness, services

Art By Heart Studio, 6963 Bluebird Drive, Boise, 83714, Laura Ensign, retail trade

Ayala's Roofing, 789 W. Bury St., Kuna, 83634, Marco Antonio Ayala Sotelo, Marco Antonio Ayala Sotelo, construction

Bob's Jades and Gems, 10097 N. Blacktail Ave., Boise, 83714, Robert Carman, Robert Carman, wholesale trade

Boise Mobile Draft, 8050 W. Elm Brook St., Boise, 83714, J Squared Event Solutions LLC, J Squared Event Solutions LLC, retail trade

Box Builder Industries, 8955 W. Sunflower Court, Boise, 83704, Nick Drake, Shawn Miles, retail trade

Broker Boise, 734 Pringlewood, Star, 83669, Boise Broker LLC, finance insurance real estate

Broomstick Betty's, 1308 N. Meadowstream Ave., Star, 83669, Jennifer B. Smith, Jennifer B. Smith, services

City Mini Storage, 13965 W. Chinden Blvd. No. 206, Boise, 83713, Keylock Storage CDA Fruitland Road LLC, services

Creekside Bible Fellowship, P.O. Box 156, Eagle, 83616, 1st Baptist Church of Eagle Inc., services

Creperie (The), 4510 N. Waterfront Way, Boise, 83703, CNCR Nuts LLC, retail trade services manufacturing

Dazzle Nails & Spa, 11359 W. Montana, Boise, 83713, Duc Nguyen, services

Eastside Tavern, 2562 Sumac Lane, Boise, 83706, Tricycle LLC, Tricycle LLC, retail trade

F.B. Carpet Installer, 3701 S. Creekwood Way, Boise, 83709, Fatmir Berisha, Fatmir Berisha, services

Fine Tuning, 9235 W. Goggin Court, Boise, 83704, S. Jordan Porter, Steven Jordan Porter, services

Flash Point Photography, 10460 W. Windrose St., Garden City, 83714, Jim Peterson, Jim H. Peterson, services

Flint Foto, 644 W. Pickford, Meridian, 83646, Robert James, Robert James, services

Gateway Sports, 950 W. Bannock St. Suite 520, Boise, 83702, Susan E. Buxton, Gateway Parks LLC, retail trade services

Hat Check, 1724 W. Bannock St., Boise, 83702, Carol A. Price, Carol A. Price, manufacturing

Hippie Heaven, 2350 N. 9th St., Boise, 83702, J. & Gina Miller, Gina R. Miller, retail trade

JDA Construction, 6560 W. Denton, Boise, 83704, Joshua D. Asin, Joshua D. Asin, construction

Jesse's Lawncare, 3786 Warm Creek, Meridian, 83646, Jacinto Pires, Jacinto Pires, services

“Just So....”, 434 Winslow Bay Way, Star, 83669, Kara Coffin, retail trade services

Keeps Me Covered, 12552 W. Executive Drive Suite A, Boise, 83713, Selena Mack, Selena Mack, retail trade wholesale trade

Keeps Me Focused, 12552 W. Executive Drive Suite A, Boise, 83713, Selena Mack, Selena Mack, retail trade wholesale trade

Madacsi Studios, 902 N. 6th St., Boise, 83702, Susan Madacsi, wholesale trade

Merlin's Fly Fishing Equipment, 3332 N. Jones Place, Boise, 83704, Mike Sandifer, retail trade

Natural Partners, 9062 W. Beaver Creek Lane, Boise, 83714, Daniel Pry, wholesale trade

Nehemiah Bible Softward and Books, 10567 W. Hazelwood Drive, Star, 83669, The Puritan Coffee House Inc., The Puritan Coffee House Inc., retail trade

Niche Interior Solutions, 452 W. Great Basin Drive, Meridian, 83646, Amanda Simons, Amanda Simons, services

Northwest School of Fly Fishing, 3332 N. Jones Place, Boise, 83704, Mike Sandifer, services

One Pony Short, 2034 Three Mile Creek Way, Boise, 83709, Michael Bass, Deborah Bass, services agriculture

QTI Sensing Solutions, 2108 Century Way, Boise, 83709, Quality Thermistor Inc., manufacturing

Raegail’s Cleaning Service, 2563 W. Root Creek St., Meridian, 83646, Raegail Drace, Pampered Petz LLC, services

Ready For Life Fitness, 4264 W. Niemann St., Meridian, 83646, Jason T. Hawkins, services

Redzonesupps.com, 6139 W. Corporal Lane, Boise, 83704, Red Zone Supplements LLC, Red Zone Supplements LLC, retail trade

SB Salon and Spa, 393 W. Gable St., Meridian, 83646, Stephanie Baker, SB Salon and Spa LLC, retail trade services

SchexTech, 4212 N. Buckboard Way, Boise, 83713, Heath J. Schexnider, services

Stephanie Telesco Astrology, P.O. Box 170275, Boise, 83717, Stephanie Lee Telesco, retail trade

Stillwater Float Center, 213 N. 10th St., Boise, 83702, Idaho Saltworks LLC, services

Total Health Chiropractic, 3715 E. Overland Road Suite 200, Meridian, 83642, Carl Edward Arnold, services

Victory Custom Embroidery, 101 E. Kaibab Trail St., Meridian, 83646, Linda Stewart, Linda Stewart, services

Western Steel Erectors, 6185 S. Tarrega Lane, Meridian, 83642, Troy Newell, construction

Corporation

Boise Hive Inc., 1102 N. 18th St., Boise, 83702, Gabriel Rudow, Gabriel Rudow

Boise Vet Spot Inc., 944 Argyll Drive, Boise, 83702, Joshua M. Frost, Joshua M. Frost

Custom Fence of Idaho Inc, 702 Trini, Kuna, 83634, Dennis Wheeler, Dennis Wheeler

Dox Marketing Inc., 950 W. Bannock Suite 1100, Boise, 83702, Brodie Tyler

John Ralph Inc., 1117 E. Plaza Drive Suite F, Eagle, 83616, Matthew Heim, Matthew Heim

M&C Radsma Corp., 5002 Highway 16, Eagle, 83616, Marc Radsma, Marc Radsma

Mountain Ops Inc., P.O. Box 1622, Boise, 83701, Kainoa Lopez, Kainoa Lopez

NABP District 7 Inc., Key Bank Center, Boise, 83702, c/o Samuel A. Hoagland Attorney At Law, Samuel A. Hoagland

Puritan Coffee House Inc. (The), 10567 W. Hazelwood Drive, Star, 83669, Thomas R. Penry III, Thomas R. Penry III

RDK Corp., 136 E. Idaho Ave. Suite 203, Meridian, 83642, Joseph S. Kozlowski, Joseph S. Kozlowski

Realty Asset Management Inc., 1715 W. Bannock, Boise, 83702, Tricia Callies, Tricia Callies

Riverside Interior Inc., 8320 Marcum St., Boise, 83704, Trisha Oborn

Two Towers Homeowners Association Inc., 1322 S. Watermark Ave., Eagle, 83616, Debbie Lasher Hardy

Voluntary Program For Refugees Organization (VOPREO) Inc., 3387 34th St., Boise, 83703, Lwandiko Mazambi, Lwandiko Mazambi

Limited Liability Company

405 Goldstone LLC, P.O. Box 554, Meridian, 83680, MQ Land Co. LLC, Ryan McHugh

Admired Interiors and Remodel LLC, 2101 Dorian St., Boise, 83705, Chris Henderson

Apple Properties LLC, 2890 NW 11th Ave., Meridian, 83646, Garren Apple, Garren Apple

Argitu Consulting LLC, P.O. Box 1142, Boise, 83701, Argia Beristain Dougherty

B.W.H. LLC, 426 W. Sherman St., Boise, 83702, Brent Hanson, Brent Hanson

Blue Star Tax Management LLC, 7280 W. Ustick Road, Boise, 83704, Daniel Welker

Builders Plus LLC, 300 S. Straughan Ave. Unit 701, Boise, 83712, John C. Rainey, John C. Rainey

C&D1 LLC, 5387 N. Hickory Glen Place, Boise, 83713, Chris Bounds, Chris Bounds

Clark Properties III LLC, 8804 W. Ben St., Boise, 83714, Burnell Clark, Burnell Clark

CNCR Nuts LLC, 4510 N. Waterfront Way, Boise, 83703, Courtney Cantrell

Content Armada LLC, 7672 W. Middle Fork St., Boise, 83709, Shane Smith, Shane Smith

Continuum LLC, 3778 N. Plantation River Drive #101, Boise, 83703, Kim J. Trout, Kim J. Trout

Doctors Diet Program of Idaho PLLC, 13601 W. McMillan Road, Boise, 83713, Murry B. Sturkie DO

EA Bond Street LLC, P.O. Box 7491, Boise, 83707, Lorna B. Auld

EE II LLC, 7801 W. Lemhi, Boise, 83709, Ervin Hoge

Emerald Medical Center LLC, 2700 W. Airport Way, Boise, 83705, Michael N. Fery, Michael N. Fery

Emerald Medical Center RMC LLC, 2700 W. Airport Way, Boise, 83705, Michael N. Fery, Michael N. Fery

E's Auto Repair, LLC, 1860 S. Locust Grove Road, Kuna, 83634, Eldon R. Riley

Family Centered Architecture LLC, 8884 W. Evening Star Lane, Boise, 83709, Julie Bennett, Julie Bennett

Fundamental Alarm Designs LLC, 1577 N. Linder Road No. 111, Kuna, 83634, Stephanie L. Cobbley, Stephanie L. Cobbley

Garage Experts of Treasure Valley LLC, 4230 N. Ballantyne Lane, Eagle, 83616, Thomas Conger, Thomas Conger

Greentherapy Botanicals LLC, 6424 S. Paperbirch Ave., Boise, 83716, James Gillis, James Gillis

Happy Chick Events LLC, 5439 S. Paintbrush Place, Boise, 83716, Jenifer Pfautsch, Jenifer Pfautsch

High Wind LLC, 445 E. Fallingbranch Drive, Meridian, 83642, Dan Goggins, Dan Goggins

IFC Global LLC, 1862 W. Emerald Falls Drive, Meridian, 83646, Ronna Martin Grosscurth

Innovative Agile LLC, P.O. Box 45683, Boise, 83711, Gary Martinez

Kash LLC, 207 E. 44th St. Trailer 5, Garden City, 83714, Kaye L. Henderson, Kaye L. Henderson

Last Round LLC, 7721 W. Settlers Ave., Boise, 83704, Reisse L. Perin

Law Office of David Arkoosh J.D. PLLC, 3152 S. Bown Way No. 3, Boise, 83706, David Arkoosh, David Arkoosh

LCKG Properties LLC, P.O. Box 873, Eagle, 83616, Online Accounting LLC

Lyon Realty LLC, 1793 W. Divide Creek St., Meridian, 83646, Tyler Lyon

Maru Sushi LLC, 9140 W. Emerald St. Suite 300, Boise, 83704, Victor Fong, Victor Fong

MySoftCover LLC, P.O. Box 190924, Boise, 83719, Alfred Kirby, Alfred Kirby

Night & Day With Nerium LLC, P.O. Box 2094, Eagle, 83616, Debbie Packwood, Debbie Packwood

Orion Aviation LLC, 8880 W. Barnes St., Boise, 83709, Gregory Chavez, Gregory Chavez

Pet Care Plus LLC, 9551 W. Birmingham Drive, Boise, 83704, Donna Balestrieri, Donna Balestrieri

Pineroot LLC, 445 E. Fallingbranch Drive, Meridian, 83642, Dan Goggins, Dan Goggins

Row-It LLC, 1525 Denver Ave., Boise, 83706, Karen Beshara

Royal Silver Company Idaho LLC, 1112 W. Main St. Suite 101, Boise, 83702, ISR Capital, W. Kirk Williams

RSI ASC LLC, 13923 W. Wainwright Drive Suite 301, Boise, 83713, Denton Roberts, Denton Roberts

Rush Investments LLC, 5061 N. Spangle Ave., Meridian, 83646, Zachary Clune, Zachary Clune

SS&L Ventures LLC, 3006 E. Goldstone Drive Suite 101, Meridian, 83642, c/o Steven R. Rausch, Steven R. Rausch

Safe Express LLC, 1411 N. Liberty Apt. I, Boise, 83704, Ismoil Dursunov

Sally's NY Pizza LLC, 5040 W. Stoker Lane, Boise, 83703, Richard Franco, Richard Franco

Silver Lining Properties LLC, 944 Argyll Drive, Boise, 83702, Joshua M. Frost

Specialized Tactical Concepts LLC, 9512 W. Patina Drive, Boise, 83709, Northwest Registered Agent LLC

Taggart LLC, P.O. Box 8423, Boise, 83707, Leanna Dertinger

TSJTF LLC, 575 E. 42nd St., Boise, 83714, Chris Taylor

Viewpoint Ventures LLC, 5295 Hidden Springs Drive, Boise, 83714, Shirley I. Williamson

Wave Rider Watersports LLC, 2578 S. Brandys Jewel Ave., Meridian, 83642, Mike Combs

Wellness Counseling Center LLC, 1098 N. Beachwood Court, Eagle, 83616, Kristin Wright, Kristin Wright

West Wind Mobile Home Park LLC, 2120 Blue Spruce Lane, Boise, 83716, Tim Gillatt, Tim Gillatt

Wireless Closeouts LLC, 7972 W. Orbit Drive, Boise, 83709, Kristina Babichenko, Kristina Babichenko

WK Investments LLC, 426 W. Sherman St., Boise, 83702, Brent Hanson, Brent Hanson

Boise County

Limited Liability Company

Blue Horizon LLC, P.O. Box 281, Idaho City, 83631, Rhonda Jameson, Rhonda Jameson

Canyon County

Assumed Business Name

Anthony Ineck Trucking, 25814 Market Road, Parma, 83660, Shawna M. Ineck, Shawna M. Ineck, transportation agriculture

Brenda's Design & Clerical Service, 26733 Gail Lane, Middleton, 83644, Brenda Uselton, Brenda J. Uselton, services

E-Z Roofing, 5015 E. Ustick Road No. 19, Caldwell, 83605, Hector Benitez, Hector Benitez, construction

Intimate Image, 1032 N. Buffalo Way, Middleton, 83644, Melissa Knapton, Melissa Knapton, retail trade

J. Stuart Enterprises, 120 N. Brent Ave., Nampa, 83687, Jerry Stuart, Jerry L. Stuart, manufacturing

K-9 Spa and Grooming, 733 W. Kinghorn Drive, Nampa, 83651, Kelsey Paige Markwell, Kelsey Paige Markwell, services

Porters Paint - Prep, 16644 Portner Road, Nampa, 83651, David D. Porter, David D. Porter, construction

Corporation

MIH Services Inc., 820 S. Powerline Road, Nampa, 83686, Jamie E. Martinez

Raveal Inc., 2001 W. Garden Ave., Nampa, 83651, Vincent J. Rosan, Vincent J. Rosan

Limited Liability Company

Arte Holdings LLC, 18119 Royal Way, Nampa, 83687, Joseph Arte, Joseph Arte

Best Choice Cleaning Services LLC, 128 Meffan Ave., Nampa, 83651, Lindsey Anderson, Lindsey Anderson

Christensen Counseling LLC, 17235 Garnet Road, Wilder, 83676, Edene E. Christensen, Edene E. Christensen

DACA Transport LLC, 1521 11th Ave. N., Nampa, 83687, William R. Rieser, William R. Rieser

FTW Transport LLC, 1521 11th Ave. N., Nampa, 83687, William R. Rieser, William R. Rieser

Garrity Business Group LLC, 3116 Garrity Blvd. No. 6, Nampa, 83687, Eric McCarney

Gilberto's Body Shop LLC, 103 Palo Alto Drive, Caldwell, 83605, Gilberto Flores

Intermountain Production Machine LLC, 447 W. Colorado Ave., Nampa, 83686, Charles L. Bagley, Charles L. Bagley

Las Brisas Mexican Grill LLC, P.O. Box 1874, Nampa, 83653, Erasmo Solo

M&A Transport LLC, 1521 11th Ave. N., Nampa, 83687, William R. Rieser, William R. Rieser

Northwest Exteriors LLC, 601 E. Karcher Road, Nampa, 83687, Michael J. Packard, Michael J. Packard

Only In Idaho LLC, 1324 1st St. S., Nampa, 83651, Derek Leavitt, Derek Leavitt

Primary Painting Solutions LLC, P.O. Box 3835, Nampa, 83653, Lafonda Merrick, Lafonda Merrick

Rhythmsy LLC, 1324 1st St. S., Nampa, 83651, Derek Leavitt, Derek Leavitt

Rising Star Custom Meats LLC, 9724 Chicken Dinner Road, Caldwell, 83607, Ty Joslin, Ty Joslin

Rockerbox Mining Equipment LLC, 2422 12th Ave. Road No. 273, Nampa, 83686, Daniele Nicholes, Ryan T. Earl

Salisbury & Associates LLC, 5660 E. Franklin Road Suite 201, Nampa, 83687, Arvid Salisbury

SOS Automotive LLC, 3623 E. Cleveland Blvd., Caldwell, 83605, Clint Walker, Clint Walker

Super Hero Maintenance and Lawn Care LLC, 830 W. Kinghorn Drive, Nampa, 83651, Jose A. Chavez, Jose A. Chavez

Things That Start With J - LLC, 27425 Iverson Road, Parma, 83660, Jessica McAnally, Jessica McAnally

Tradewinds Furniture Finishing LLC, 11135 Brassy Cove Loop No. 102, Nampa, 83651, Faro Snow, Faro Snow

Vanity Vapes LLC, 6889 E. Greens Drive, Nampa, 83687, Elvis Capellan, Elvis Capellan

Victory Cabinets LLC, P.O. Box 1664, Nampa, 83653, Reed Fannin, Pat Fannin

Wilkins Insurance LLC, 2098 W. Aspen Creek Drive, Nampa, 83686, Eric Wilkins, Eric Wilkins

Elmore County

Assumed Business Name

Dan's Skinz, 1510 NE Cinder Loop, Mountain Home, 83647, Danny Dack, Danny Dack, retail trade

Corporation

MPO Inc., 12331 Highway 20, Mountain Home, 83647, United States Corporation Agents Inc.

Limited Liability Company

Barks & Bubbles Pet Spa LLC, 175 W. 12 N., Mountain Home, 83647, Brenda B. Schwarze, Brenda B. Schwarze

Gem County

Limited Liability Company

MJ Wildfire Solutions LLC, 320 W. South Slope Road, Emmett, 83617, Anne Marie Downen, Anne Marie Downen

Skyway Marketing LLC, 8596 W. Highway 52, Emmett, 83617, Leigh Foxall, Leigh Foxall

Owyhee County

Limited Liability Company

A&S Lumber and Supply LLC, 328 Highway 95, Homedale, 83628, Antone Badiola

Codo Del Rio LLC, P.O. Box 57, Marsing, 83639, Sammy K. Hartwick, Corporation Service Co.

Payette County

Assumed Business Name

Sheer Bliss Day Spa & Boutique, P.O. Box 52, New Plymouth, 83655, Carmen Lacrone, Carmen Lacrone, services

Limited Liability Company

Little Willow Property Management LLC, 4193 NW 2nd Ave., New Plymouth, 83655, Leon J. Korn

Mary R. Lee Land and Cabin LLC, 5370 Elmore Road, Fruitland, 83619, Brian Lee, Brian Lee

River Road Livestock LLC, 1511 N. Whitley Drive, Fruitland, 83619, Reece Hrizuk, Reece Hrizuk

River Road Ranches LLC, 1511 N. Whitley Drive, Fruitland, 83619, Reece Hrizuk, Reece Hrizuk

Source: Idaho Secretary of State

Who’s filing for bankruptcy

“No” means no assets are reported. “Yes” means there are.

Sept. 6-19

Ada County

Chapter 13

Kathleen Marie Fricke, yes

Christopher Dale Dante and Alicia Marie Dante, yes

Dustin Jay Greene, yes

Scott Joseph Desrosier, yes

Chapter 7

Jacob Andrew Weaver, no

Steven Martin Arthur, no

Debra Colleen Borah, no

Janna Beth Nicholson, no

Steven Robert Moore and Dru Elaine Moore, no

D. Robert Vantz Betlach, no

James Garret Longstreet, no

Francisco Javier Rendon, no

David Creagh Brock Sr. and Gloria Jean Brock, no

Stewart Lavere Puderbaugh, no

Levi Nathaniel Newsom and Katie Mae Newsom, no

Shirlene Dawn Covert, no

Lauren Whitney Scott and Patrick Lee Scott, no

Steven Michael Rast and Kim Marie Rast, no

Susan Lynne Stolberg, no

Shane Allen Burchfield, no

Marshall Rand Boddeker, no

Edwin U. Caron III, no

Stasia Alyise Davis, no

Gregory James Beers, no

Darcy Renae Harris, no

Carolyn Marcella Hancock and Steven Michael Hancock, no

William T. Broderick and Teresa S. Broderick, no

Steven Dale Heiser, no

Todd Alan Brown and Barbara Anne Brown, no

Sharon J. Russo, no

Daniel Bennett Drake and Paula Carol Drake, no

Steven L. DeVinaspre and Adell DeVinaspre, no

Tessa Dawn Mullins, no

Steven Burchard and Josie Kim Burchard, no

Lanette M. Stahl, no

Andrew S. McBride and Julie A. McBride, no

Bryce Morris Fuller, no

Michael Joel Applebaum and Mary Elizabeth Applebaum, no

Kevin Paul Rhinehart, no

John Joseph Rollins and Maria Elvira Tirante Rollins, no

Dallas Wade Crandall and Julie Ann Crandall, no

Che Raoul Harrington, no

John Wayne Holcomb, no

Mary J. Barnes, no

Dean A. Cusimano and Beverly J. Cusimano, no

Bryan Roy Bauer and Angelie Rochelle Bauer, no

Ernie Nicolas Menchaca and Reana Rachell Garcia, no

Rena Marie Kelly and Brian Richard Kelly, no

Stacey R. Hansen, no

Canyon County

Chapter 13

Jonathan Dirk Smith and Denise Joy Smith, yes

Chapter 7

Leroy D. Palmer, no

Julia Rodriguez, no

Diane Carol Miles, no

Justin C. Crabtree and Joanna Y. Crabtree, no

Gene Anthony Wills and Sandra Kathleen Wills, no

Hector Martinez and Vera Martinez, no

Ricky Dean Hill, no

Trevor Lee Bennett and Amelia Ruth Bennett, no

Shaun Darvell Thomas and Cynthia Marie Thomas, no

Bonnie Jean Robertson, no

Jhon Banga and Gurdev Banga, no

John Raymond Aikins, no

Anita Louise Leach, no

Christopher Donald Fleck and Birdeena Ione Fleck, no

Brett Wallace Carpenter and Shalynn Carpenter, no

Michael D. Albert and Kelsey A. Albert, no

Maria Arcelia Mendoza, no

Adah Swartout and Charles H. Swartout III, no

Sabino Bustos Garza and Estela Urrutia Garza, no

Ryan Gib Hein and Meghan Katherine Hein, no

Thomas D. Chavez, no

Shawna Marie Ray, no

Gerald D. Embry III and Tambra Ann Embry, no

Paul Allen Alberts, no

Brian W. Lasley and VonCille Lasley, no

Lareina N. Roberts, no

Caroline Kahm, no

Cristi Marie Van Zile and Terrance David Van Zile, no

Zachariah Matthew Hickman, no

Ethel Anne Marshall, no

Katherine Larson, no

Anna Stoia, no

Audra Lynn McAuliffe

Virgil Ray Holsclaw, no

Shelly Cates, no

Sandra Escareno, no

Elmore County

Chapter 7

Janet Marie Donahue, no

Peggy Ann Christian, no

Brian Elroy Sweet and Rosa Faye Sweet, no

Debra Jean Liming, no

Ronda Jean Laca and Joseph Lee Laca, no

Larry Dean McMasters and Amy Jo McMasters, no

Gem County

Chapter 7

Robert William Paller and Kathleen Paller, no

Owyhee County

Chapter 7

Danny Ralph Turner, no

Tammy Sue Miller, no

Steven Lee Sloyer and Mary Kay Sloyer, no

Steven Creel James and Machellen Kayleen James, no

Payette County

Chapter 7

Donna Dee Ricks, no

Scott Daniel Schledewitz and Melissa Jean Schledewitz, no

Source: U.S. Bankruptcy Courts

Who’s suing in federal court

Case information is listed in the order of case name (plaintiff v. respondent), presiding judge, a short description of what the lawsuit is about, and who demanded a jury, if anyone. Some names are followed by the abbreviation “et al,” which means “and others.”

Filed in Boise

Sept. 13-19

Darrah v. C.R. Bard Inc. et al, B. Lynn Winmill, Personal Injury, Plaintiff

Goodman v. Colvin, Candy W. Dale, Denial of Social Security Benefits, None

Britson et al v. Alpha Warranty Services Inc., Edward J. Lodge, Contract Dispute, Defendant

Source: U.S. District Courts

Who’s suing in state court

4th Judicial District (Ada, Boise, Elmore and Valley Counties)

Sept. 12-18

Farmers Insurance Co. of Idaho, Farmers Insurance Exchange, Fire Insurance Exchange, Truck Insurance Exchange, Mid Century Insurance Co. and Farmers New World Life Insurance Co. sued Michael S. May, Michael S. May Insurance Agency Inc., Kevin A. Carson, Christopher M. Combs and Cole Insurance Center Inc.

Xpress Collectors Agency LLC sued Jimmy D. Newberry.

Xpress Collectors Agency LLC sued George A. Vaughan.

Xpress Collectors Agency LLC sued Jodi Winn Spencer.

Calvary SPV I LLC sued Stephen L. Burtcher.

Ford Motor Credit Co. sued Leon Walsh.

Maria Macias sued Timothy Seamons.

Jerry Ahl Berg sued Daniel Smith.

Mary Jane Marlow sued Josh Tobias and Lisa Tobias.

Robin Boles sued Kimberly Danielson and John Doe Danielson.

Robin Boles sued Tonya Raye Alderman and John Doe Alderman.

Xpress Collectors Agency LLC sued Laura E. Cullen.

Blue Valley LLC sued German Garcia and Nohemi Garcia.

Xpress Collectors Agency LLC sued Rachelle Wysong.

Woolf Property Management sued Gary Collar.

Northwest Real Estate Capital Corp. sued Marilyn Doherty.

Richard E. Crawforth sued Shannon Ray Robnett.

Donald L. Wall and Jackie Wall sued Evan Wallis.

Citibank sued Scott Patterson.

Blake Furlow sued Levi Brawley and Saroya Whiteman.

St. Luke's Regional Medical Center Ltd. sued Fred A. Robb.

Arbor Crossing Apartments sued Andrew Williams.

Washington Trust Bank sued Donald M. Cornell and Lisa Cornell.

HIBU Inc. sued Jason Sprute.

Spring Creek Property Management sued Daphne Englehardt.

1st Avenue Property Management LLC sued Orlando Clay.

Louie Abdo and Susan Gemperle Abdo sued Michael Barbaro.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Imelda Rodriguez.

Merchants Acceptance Corp. sued Kent Crawford.

Merchants Acceptance Corp. sued Kori Palomarez.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Cortney Schuetz.

Outsource Receivables Management Inc. sued Megan Edwards.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Krystal Search.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Monica Rivera.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Candice Hopper.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Brandy Rojas.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Nicholas Schaefer.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Billy Coons.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Ibrahim Curic.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Jamie Daniel.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Eric Lundgren and Heather Lundgren.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Clay Burgess and Dawn Burgess.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Brittney Paulsen and Troy Paulsen.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Arianna Dante and Preston Shearer.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Shanna Schnabi and Diana Rigo.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Gina Anderson.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Ryan Anderson.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Tricia Andrews.

Cobblestone Property Management LLC sued Herman Cavesuela, Renita Cavesuela and Julia Marcial.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Rebecca Ague.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Gregory Hammer.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Tony Arellano.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Barrett Belmudez.

Southwestern Idaho Joint Electrical Apprenticeship sued Christopher Shafer.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Paul Boerin.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Spencer Bryant.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Vivian Mitchell.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Mary Ann Burnett.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Thomas Mellen.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Jeanetta Buzzard.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Gabrielle Mora.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Willie Outland.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Doris Campbell.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Jessica Davis.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Kenneth Dealy.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Alejandro Dovalina.

Blake Furlow sued Windy Durbin.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Thabo Flickinger.

Blake Furlow sued Jessica Kalil and Eugene Jabkowski.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Maria Morales.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Kelley Moss.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Jennifer Sharp.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Ashlee Agenbroad.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Carla Shaw.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Sylvain Gauthier.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Joshua Studer.

Associated Wholesale Grocers Inc. sued United Egg Producers.

Sasha Brooks sued Brianna A. Blagburn and Darren T. Blagburn.

Sandol Ahmed Adel sued EZ Auto Sales LLC.

Rusty Hill and Annie Hill sued Tom Frank and Donna Lee.

Rusty Hill and Annie Hill sued Tom Frank and Donna Lee.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Dwight Kaufman and Does I-X.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued David Lee and Does I-X.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Jennifer Likness and Does I-X.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued William Street and Does I-X.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Hector Vazquez and Does I-X.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Tamara Vinson and Does I-X.

C2M Property Managers LLC sued Russ Antonucci and Hilary Clay.

Asset Acceptance LLC sued Theodore Hollopeter.

Ally Financial Inc. sued Jose A. Manibusan and Rosalinda A. Manibusan.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Eric Muniz.

Capital One Bank sued Robert E. Stevahn and Cranky Clown Enterprises Inc.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Rodney Olson.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Rafael Padilla.

Capital One Bank sued Dewaine C. Hale.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Andrew Kunz.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Daniel Jividen.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Norma Aguayo.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Bryan C. Haller and Lori Haller.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Melissa Grayson.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Heather Hiebert.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Cheri Hardin.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Larry Jewett.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Hilmar D. Banks and Stacie Banks.

Wells Fargo Bank sued Kathleen Peterson.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Chasen Setser.

Joshua A. Robinson and Christine M. Robinson sued Paul J. Stark, Matthew T. Christensen, Jacobson & Jacobson and Marshall & Stark PLLC.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Keri Sexton.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Jeremy Southwick.

Boise City Property Management sued Tamara DeBear and Chelsie Natwick.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Melissa Hernandez.

Residential Property Management Inc. sued Al Azzawy Hussein.

William Barnhill sued Victoria Knight.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Elizabeth Hoburg.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Ronnie Holloway.

Thomas Hiler sued Dan Davis, Dion Dice, Boise Legion Baseball Inc. and American Legion Baseball Inc.

Randy Hoffer sued Stanley Nelson.

Custom Property Management sued Kortney D. Bean and Michael R. Burcham.

Robin Boles sued Kristen Yahr.

Robin Boles sued Jeryl Lee Dildine.

Citibank sued Matthew J. Smith.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Christopher Balderas.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Thalia Barber.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Heather Borchardt.

Russell Barger sued Roxanne Kelp and Desiree Pearson.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Theone Buff and Does I-X.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Charles Bush and Does I-X.

Steven Mark Kass sued Nicol J. Chavers.

City of Boise City sued Sonia Landa.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Chaning Clark and Does I-X.

Midland Funding LLC sued Billy Davis.

Midland Funding LLC sued James Sexton.

Midland Funding LLC sued Richard Hughes Jr.

Midland Funding LLC sued Catherine Fry.

Midland Funding LLC sued Jack Meksavanh.

Towne Square Apartments sued Eric Kasten and Sandra Kasten.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Paschal Longaker and Does I-X.

DJW Property Management sued Tiare Gunderson.

Sinvestments LLC sued State of Idaho, Idaho State Police and Bureau of Alcohol Beverage Control.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Alfredo Madrigal and Does I-X.

Jeanette Hoffman, Don Thomas, Mari Thomas, Brian Nelson, Lance, Luster, Lynda Snodgrass, Lance Hale, Monique Hale, Roxanne Metz, Al Thornton, Toni Thornton, Blair Hagerman, Lisa Berry, Darrin Hendricks, Kathleen Hendricks, Laura Elliott, Leslie Curfman, Mike Zehner, Jose Franca, Karen Crosby, Chuck Boyer and Kim Blough sued The Board of the Local Improvement District. No. 110 and Board of Ada County Commissioners.

Abby J. Vanderford Family Trust sued Chris Pugsley.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Diane Miles and Does I-X.

Randee Johnson sued Scott V. Johnson and Wells Fargo Financial Idaho Inc.

Bank of Cascades sued Crossroad Station LLC, David L. Howland and Sunriver Business Park Association Inc.

Source: Ada County Clerk and Recorder’s Office

3rd Judicial District (Adams, Canyon, Gem, Owyhee, Payette and Washington Counties)

Sept. 11-17

American Northwest Recovery Solutions Inc. sued Dylan Jacobs.

H&R Accounts Inc. sued Ryan Nickerson.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Richard Combs and Saundra L. Combs.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Josue A. Jasso and Alexis Marie Jasso.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Robert W. Kugler and Mary Kugler.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Amanda Marie Schnabele.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Tyler J. Lariviere.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Whiskey River LLC.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Stephanie D. Crowell.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Kasandra L. Johnson.

Christina Drowns sued Novartis Pharmaceuticals.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Ian McCreary and Jillian McCreary.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Jessica D. Lukehart.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Claudia N. Sosa.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Tara Lee Madrid.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Annette Records.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Eileen Stevens.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Amber Shoopman.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Phillip Trout.

NC Assets LLC sued Emerson Gilfilan.

Coltate Capital LLC sued Lorena Berman.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Lewis Atkinson.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Adl Barrera Martine.

Capital One Bank sued Donna Brackett.

Capital One Bank sued Griselda Delgadillo.

Action Collection Service Inc. sued Robbie A. Douglas.

Action Collection Service Inc. sued Juanita R. Ortiz.

Action Collection Service Inc. sued Robert Saunders.

Capital One Bank sued Kristen Evans.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Matthew Arnold Fitzgerald.

Midland Funding LLC sued Anna Kalinovskaya.

Action Collection Service Inc. sued Camille Woodworth.

Action Collection Service Inc. sued Kelly Aldridge.

Capital One Bank sued Kristine K. Shortridge.

Action Collection Service Inc. sued Alberto Dimas.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Gabe Trujillo.

Action Collection Service Inc. sued Earl Dixon and Cheryl Dixon.

Action Collection Service Inc. sued Elizabeth Domero.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Nicole O. Christensen.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Timothy Vincent Jr.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Amanda M. Bates.

Xpress Collectors Agency LLC sued Carlos Delgado.

Shawn Tomich sued Felix Romero.

US Bank sued Ronald H. Anderson and Celeste Anderson.

Park Place Property Management sued Bryan Jacob Schiess and Maegan Perry.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Victoria Carver.

Timothy Overall and Ralene Overall sued Brandon Smith and Olivia Vucinicn.

Adventure Property Management sued Megan Greenfield.

Spring Creek Property Management sued Elizabeth Caldwell.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Eric Mort and Genny L. Mort.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Robert D. Blank and Janine M. Blank.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Teri Lynn Grogan and Dana J. Grogan.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Agapito Molina and Cristina Molina.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Jim Kemp.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Romel G. Reyna and Vicki Reyna.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Benito Almeida and Maria G. Almeida.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Jeremy F. Shepard.

SCIL Inc. sued Wendy Palmer.

Melina M. Adame sued Jordan Ray Neibaur.

SCIL Inc. sued Amanda Sullivan.

SCIL Inc. sued Angie Sanchez.

SCIL Inc. sued Susan Haglund.

Monte Benson sued Lita Scott and Justin Reding.

Wells Fargo Bank sued Raymond B. Beagley.

Xpress Collectors Agency LLC sued Warren L. Burch.

Wells Fargo Bank sued Paul E. Tucker.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Amanda Catherine Storms.

Western Finance & Leasing sued Drilling Services International.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Mary E. Diaz.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Stefanie Manzano.

Discover Bank sued Peggy A. Miller.

Discover Bank sued Andrew Kekel.

Discover Bank sued Sydney Gomes.

Discover Bank sued Jesus T. Cuevas.

Cavalry SPV I LLC sued Luz Garcia.

Discover Bank sued Robert R. Bastian.

Quality Management sued Wayne Tracy and Barbara Tracy.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Daniel L. Smith and Nicole Smith.

Holle McRae sued Randy Oneida.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Shelly Graham.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Nathaniel K. Wood.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Romero Reyes.

Montecito Park Neighborhood Association Inc. sued Alfredo Mora and Angie Mora.

Montecito Park Neighborhood Association Inc. sued Kim D. Lay.

Merchants Acceptance Corp. sued David Phelps and Rosemary Phelps.

Merchants Acceptance Corp. sued Pete Rodriguez and Jael Rodriguez.

OneWest Bank sued Herbert W. Pipkin, M. Adelia Pipkin, Secretary of Housing and Urban Development and Alliance Title.

Creed Herbold sued Jason Beaman.

Source: Canyon County Recorder

Who’s winning judgments

($10,000 or more)

Ada County

Sept. 12-18

Xpress Collectors Agency LLC won a $15,779 judgment against Tung N. Pham.

The Bank of New York Mellon won a $166,468 judgment against Craig Bond; unknown heirs, assigns and devisees of Craig Bond; Linda J. Bond; JP Development Inc. dba Acctcorp International; Sherwin Williams Co. and Does 1-10.

Vista Bench LLC won a $204,836 judgment against Franco's NY Style Pizzeria LLC, Jason Atwood, Richard Franco and Thomas Warren.

Unifund CCR won a $21,036 judgment against Alex Sklyarov.

John Kessler and Marion Kessler won a $39,142 judgment against Frank Fosella Jr.

Autovest LLC won a $15,590 judgment against Dannie Frost.

JP Development Inc. doing business as Acctcorp International won a $20,370 judgment against Rodney Meyer and Cari Meyer.

Source: Ada County Clerk and Recorder’s Office

Who’s facing federal or state tax liens

Federal liens start with I. State liens start with T.

Sept. 6-12

Ada County

Adaptive Care Services LLC, 6852 Gillis Drive, Boise, T676514, $334.25

Aer Auto Repair LLC, 7736 Lemhi St., Boise, T676262, $631.58

AIC Solutions Inc., 410 S. Orchard St. Suite 172, Boise, T677630, $1,987.14

Alarmco Inc., 1675 N. Mitchell, Boise, T676691, $100.00

All About Powersports LLC, 1720 W. Franklin Road, Meridian, T676446, $126.18

Allied Handling Products Inc., JA Donald, 2687 S. Cole Road, Boise, T675828, $115.80

Anthony Deangelo Contractual Services, 5050 S. Junker St., Boise, T676245, $884.21

Apex Appraisal Services Inc., 720 N. Raney Creek Ave., Star, T676098, $737.42

Arana, Carrie M., 9723 W. Whirlaway Drive, Boise, T675774, $2,915.32

Arana, Manuel, 9723 W. Whirlaway Drive, Boise, T675890, $2,915.32

B&A Distributing Inc., 1795 N. Tessa Ave., Meridian, T676520, $126.18, T676534, $4,421.03

Barton, Khrysten, 1179 N. Liberty St. No. 720, Boise, T676604, $3,735.00

Bautista, Joey J., 5225 W. Chinden Blvd., Boise, T676351, $126.32

Beaver, Sean, 5997 S. Tallowtree, Boise, T676661, $1,530.00

Bedegi, Todd W., 228 E. Plaza St., Eagle, T675862, $472.47

Bennett, Tessa J., 640 E. Willowbrook Drive, Meridian, T675986, $1,654.23

Benscoter, Travis M., 6341 W. Lion Circle, Boise, T675645, $1,405.83

Berggren, Lynda R., 1528 S. Vista Ave., Boise, T676590, $126.32

BK West Inc., 272 SW 5th Ave., Meridian, T676250, $378.52

Boise Bio Inc., 4629 Fenton St., Garden City, T676352, $630.88, T677610, $630.88

Boise Comic Book Co. LLC, 7011 W. Fairview Ave., Boise, T676482, $884.21

Boise Relo Com, 10429 N. Cayuse Way, Boise, I10755

Bottom View LLC, 1478 Oriole Way, Boise, T676378, $126.32

Brewforia Beer Market Inc., 3030 E. Overland Road, Meridian, T676155, $6,318.64

Brown, Barbara A., 2839 Venus Place, Boise, T675920, $320.89

Brown, Debra, P.O. Box 510, Star, T676092, $9,939.63

Brown, Jesse, SICI North Dorm, P.O. Box 8509, Boise, T675883, $5,790.98

Brown, Mark L., P.O. Box 510, Star, T676093, $9,939.63

Brown, Todd A., 2839 Venus Place, Boise, T675679, $320.89

Butler, Billie D., 9247 W. Irving St., Boise, T676022, $1,204.67, T676344, $631.58

Camp, Robert, 1827 Abbs St., Boise, T676624, $1,796.68

Churchlink Inc., P.O. Box 191271, Boise, T676169, $1,222.56

Circuit Central USA LLC, 221 W. 37th St., Garden City, T676545, $631.58

Clark, Dan L., 3313 W. Cherry Lane No. 204, Meridian, T675644, $1,737.61

Clark, Peter, 3552 S. North Church Ave., Boise, T676642, $3,659.25

Cole, Deborah F., 2001 N. Raymond St., Boise, T675659, $464.14

Coles, H. Brent, 6780 N. Casa Real Place, Boise, T676160, $868.10

Coles, Julie, 6780 N. Casa Real Place, Boise, T676154, $868.10

Cormier, Jay G., 10140 King Arthur Drive, Boise, T675608, $582.60

Cormier, Nancy K., 10140 King Arthur Drive, Boise, T675848, $582.60

Cornerstone Builders LLC, 513 Franklin Ave., Kuna, T676423, $126.18

Cubero, Daniel N., 2304 W. Pendleton St., Boise, T675995, $127.48

Dalrymple, Michael W., 804 W. 7th St., Meridian, T676586, $390.10

DBC Building & Design LLC, 1420 N. Crosswater Way, Eagle, T676152, $121.85

De La Cruz, Desiree, P.O. Box 412, Boise, T676682, $3,694.75

Dean, Jason L., 11917 W. Musket Drive, Boise, T675776, $1,479.74

Dean, Lanea, 11917 W. Musket Drive, Boise, T676017, $1,479.74

Deyton, Debra J., 1124 Albert St., Boise, T675895, $643.66

Deyton, Randy L., 1124 Albert St., Boise, T675654, $643.66

Dillonbaugh Construction Inc., 12191 W. Amity Road, Boise, T676488, $252.35

DMKH Enterprises LLC, 2175 W. Glade Creek St., Meridian, T676166, $466.56

Dunaway, Lori, 2965 S. Charlotte Ave., Boise, T675764, $718.35

Dynamic Services LLC, 8749 W. Hackamore Drive, Boise, T676403, $323.36

Eckersell Group Inc., 2868 W. Balata Court, Meridian, T676478, $126.18

Ed Games LLC, 3327 N. Eagle Road, Meridian, T676363, $757.89

Edinger, Rex S., 2111 N. Lark Place, Meridian, T675734, $1,687.23

Ellis Glass, 10905 Arabian Way, Boise, T676090, $113.35

Embree, Daniel S., 3960 W. Pershing Drive, Boise, T677611, $2,331.98, T677621, $21,232.60

Engebritson, Jeffrey P., 9305 W. Patina Drive, Boise, T675824, $1,315.19

Erickson, Dirk G., 1139 Pebble Beach Way, Eagle, T675662, $7,807.78

Erickson, Jill A., 400 S. Owyhee St., Boise, T675904, $7,807.78

Esposito, Cynthia, 7180 Top Rim Way, Star, T675630, $278.33

Esposito, Louis, 7180 Top Rim Way, Star, T676066, $278.33

First Defense Security Inc., 921 S. Orchard St., Boise, T676480, $631.58

Fonnesbeck, Emily, 328 E. Knoll Court, Eagle, T675936, $192.22

Fonnesbeck, Travis, 328 E. Knoll Court, Eagle, T675696, $192.22

Forman, Jackie L., 2111 N. Lark Place, Meridian, T675976, $1,687.23

Fricke, Kathleen M., 5293 N. Creswell Ave., Boise, T675892, $657.65

Fuller, Samuel, 4718 N. Dalton Lane, Boise, T676652, $4,397.50

Gerlock, Keri E., 10560 W. Lancelot Ave., Boise, T676073, $267.63

Gifford, Jeffrey M., 15505 S. Pleasant Valley Road Unit 3 Bunk No. 28A IDOC #59864, Kuna, T676387, $630.88

Golden, Merissa M., 951 W. Avalon St., Kuna, T675735, $146.96

Goodlett, Georgia M., 5244 W. Elmer St., Boise, T677626, $23,913.76

Goodlett, Guy W., 5244 W. Elmer St., Boise, T677615, $23,913.76

Goodspeed, Jon, 4715 Columbia, Meridian, T676651, $2,296.00

Gravette, Dallas, 6706 W. Douglas St., Boise, T675954, $9,627.42

Gray, Samuel R., 2602 S. Vista Ave., Boise, T676232, $389.63

Gruber, Christine M., 8620 W. Ringbill Court, Garden City, T675958, $92.67

Gruber, Rand, P.O. Box 454, Star, T675574, $1,269.00

Guntrum, Carol E., 2340 W. Victory Road, Boise, T675875, $906.36

Guntrum, Clarence D., 2340 W. Victory Road, Boise, T675635, $906.36

H&B Crushing LLC, 5114 Emerald St. Suite E, Boise, I10764

Hall, Steven, 1407 N. 23rd St., Boise, T675977, $539.56

Haney, Leah N., 7000 Warm Springs Ave., Boise, T676025, $2,861.63

Haney, Leah N., 7000 Warm Springs Ave., Boise, T675909, $814.16

Heiberg, James, 1683 S. Blacksmith Place, Meridian, I10762

Heimback, Brent T., 4540 S. Tinker Place, Boise, T675951, $373.55

Heimerica LLC, 1683 S. Blacksmith Place, Meridian, I10762

Hensley, Asya, 52 Sunshine Lane, Boise, T676659, $830.00

Heskett, Lonny C., 322 W. Willowbrook Drive, Meridian, T675984, $2,058.98

Heskett, Sheri L., 322 W. Willowbrook Drive, Meridian, T675681, $2,058.98

Hilderbrand, Russell, 280 N. 8th St., Boise, T676559, $177.07

Hill, Douglas, 10315 W. Edna St., Boise, T675763, $977.36

Hill, Yolanda R., 10315 W. Edna St., Boise, T676005, $977.36

Holford, Bryan J., 9478 W. Linstock St., Boise, T675615, $6,813.74

Holford, Candy K., 10041 W. Garverdale Lane, Boise, T675897, $2,630.61

Holmes, Brian C., 2644 S. Groom Way, Meridian, T676357, $1,034.80

Hope Blooms Flowers & Things A Partnership, 391 W. State St., Eagle, I10760

Hoyt, Belden C., 5300 Rockney St., Boise, T675846, $14,610.90

Hub Cap Annie & Wheel of Idaho, 4875 S. Ten Mile Road, Meridian, T675658, $604.20

Hull, Jeremiah D., 330 S. Peasley, Boise, T676045, $308.54

Hunter, Terri, 10191 W. Eshelman St., Boise, T675998, $2,245.68

Ice Entertainment Group LLC, 1010 W. Main St., Boise, T676265, $122.51

Industrial Insulation Systems Inc., 525 N. Steelhead Way, Boise, T676096, $11,534.58

Iske, Daniel E., P.O. Box 70010 #104505 ICC Unit G, Boise, T675853, $39,191.48

Janoch, James M., 44 S. Young Lane, Eagle, T675769, $2,679.61

Janshen, Vanessa, 3084 Triumph Lane, Boise, T676634, $587.50

Jensen, Brent D., 3914 S. West Point Place, Boise, T676304, $1,010.52

JHC Inc., 3176 S. Quarterswing Way, Boise, T676301, $630.88

Jim’s Coffee Shop Inc., 812 W. Fort St., Boise, I10763

Keith, Virginia J., 8859 Mapleview Circle, Boise, T675832, $279.12

Keith, Wayne R., 8859 Mapleview Circle, Boise, T675957, $279.12

Kelly, Robert W., 3715 N. Pollard Lane, Star, T675839, $12,826.83

Kent, Catherine, 11302 W. Hickory Hill Court, Boise, T676071, $8,512.25

Kent, Richard F., 11302 W. Hickory Hill Court, Boise, T675829, $35,338.40

Kinzer, Michael, 312 S. Roosevelt St., Boise, T675975, $11,009.99

Knight, Jennifer I., 2444 W. Park Stone Drive, Meridian, T676272, $780.16

Koivuniemi, Bradley, 1605 W. Hays St. Apt. 111, Boise, T676619, $1,103.75

Koski, Deanna, 1904 S. Kerr St., Boise, T676418, $883.64

L&L Tree Service LLC, 2205 Mace Road, Eagle, T676441, $378.52

Lawrence, John, 4615 Alamaso, Boise, T676650, $905.00

Lee-Wood, Jaylene, 10892 W. Poppy St., Boise, T676601, $485.00

Legacy Painting LLC, 903 W. Floating Feather Road, Eagle, T676463, $126.18

Lembke, Diane F., 3825 Reed St., Garden City, T675847, $314.52

Lembke, Mike A., 3825 Reed St., Garden City, T675730, $314.52

Lukens, Michael, 1331 S. Colorado Ave., Boise, T676609, $1,567.25

M1B2O Ent Inc., 10905 Arabian Way, Boise, T676089, $113.35

MacKenzie, Graham S., 236 E. Bayview Court, Boise, T675876, $715.31

Maier, Wesley C., P.O. Box 7173, Boise, T675903, $3,784.35

Martin, Craig A., 831 E. Rubicon Drive, Boise, T675999, $1,469.17

Martin, David J., 706 W. Pickford St., Meridian, T675762, $266.09

Martin, Sherrie L., 706 W. Pickford St., Meridian, T676004, $266.09

McAllister Co., 2115 E. Bowstring St., Meridian, T675794, $126.18

McClure, James D., 12847 S. Sonora Ave., Kuna, T676011, $22,039.65

McFerren, Gerald B., 2109 N. Curtis, Boise, T675859, $7,853.09

McLarin, Jeremy O., 2618 Arthur St., Boise, T675668, $814.16

Michael Berry Consulting LLC, 1773 W. Tanero St., Meridian, T676563, $504.70

Mielke, Barbara J., 2117 S. Trapper Cove Ave., Boise, T675837, $4,598.00

Mielke, Daniel L., 2117 S. Trapper Cove Ave., Boise, T675963, $4,598.00

Mobility Group LLC, 710 N. Orchard St., Boise, T676229, $126.18

Morris, Danielle Shea, 372 S. Eagle Road, Eagle, T675781, $1,751.17

Morris, Kermit A., P.O. Box 6465, Boise, T675940, $19,831.40

Mr. Handyman of North Ada County, 2175 W. Glade Creek St., Meridian, T676167, $466.56

Munn, Kimberli R., 2949 N. Nystrom Place, Boise, T675919, $360.19

Munn, Michael S., 2949 N. Nystrom Place, Boise, T675678, $360.19

Murton, Joseph B., 1710 N. 32nd St., Boise, T676525, $252.63

Myers, Randy, 2067 S. Coronado Way, Boise, T676626, $1,993.75

N. Holt LLC, 4725 Maverick Way, Boise, T676685, $250.00

Nguyen, Thomas, 2118 Overland Road, Boise, T676415, $1,331.49

Nicholson, Robert V., 6589 W. Victory Road No. 3, Boise, T676523, $1,515.79

Nuuvali, Loloini, 10131 Tanglewood Drive, Boise, T676513, $1,060.98

Ohlson, Sarah R., 831 E. Rubicon Drive, Boise, T675695, $1,469.17

Pennell, Annette M., 7806 W. Westover Drive, Boise, T676040, $2,419.58

Peterson, Kent B., 6507 Dorian St., Boise, T676267, $137.61

Pickrell, James R., 3518 N. Chatterton Ave., Boise, T675944, $2,360.59

Pierce, Andrea, 906 S. Wild Yucca, Kuna, T676674, $2,184.00

Platinum Inc., 10215 W. Martingale Drive, Boise, T675969, $362.71, T675843, $378.52

Preniqi, Muja, 5354 N. Brookmeadow Way, Boise, T675686, $10,300.64

Preniqi, Valmire, 5354 N. Brookmeadow Way, Boise, T675926, $10,300.64

Prestige Fence and Landscape, P.O. Box 510, Star, T676094, $9,939.63

Prestige Fence and Landscape Co. Inc., P.O. Box 510, Star, T676091, $9,939.63

Pretty Flowers & More, 891 N. Allumbaugh St., Boise, T676531, $884.21

Proto, Charles P., 602 S. Eagleson Road, Boise, T676322, $248.89

Proto, Lesa G., 602 S. Eagleson Road, Boise, T676511, $248.89

R and N Construction LLC, 2256 N. Fayette Place, Boise, T676113, $1,200.00

Raymes Inc., 11844 W. Chinden Ridge Drive, Boise, T677634, $2,382.68

Reagles, Harris R., 2340 S. Ten Mile Road, Meridian, T675705, $396.02

Reid, Madelyn F., 4761 W. Moon Lake Drive, Meridian, T676561, $6,940.27

Reid, Troy L., 4761 W. Moon Lake Drive, Meridian, T676375, $6,940.27

Richards, Robert J., 2192 N. Trail Creek Lane, Eagle, T676554, $158.58

Richardson, Dustin S., 6170 Grandview Drive, Boise, T675945, $882.25

Richardson, Marla A., 6170 Grandview Drive, Boise, T675822, $882.25

Ricky, Jeremy E., 684 Franklin Ave., Kuna, T675968, $79,316.63

Rides Unlimited LLC, 150 Railroad St., Meridian, T676435, $291.21

Rocky Mountain Audio Visual Inc., 3601 W. Chinden Blvd., Garden City, T676404, $126.18

Rodriguez, Edward M., 5949 W. Ellens Ferry Drive, Boise, T675732, $1,242.06

Rudolph, Layne B., 2116 N. Cole Road, Boise, T676474, $8,768.77

Russell, Todd, 726 E. Segundo, Meridian, T676666, $357.00

Sartain, Naomie K., 9124 W. Michele Court, Boise, T675736, $163.98

Sartain, Seth M., 9124 W. Michele Court, Boise, T675979, $163.98

Sawin, Craig D., 10413 W. Kingsbriar Drive, Boise, T676450, $604.52, T676565, $2,021.04, T676381, $1,936.70

Sawr Systems Consulting Inc., 2803 S. Heritage Ave., Boise, T676057, $1,135.57

Sexton, Jenae M., 7564 W. Long Drive, Boise, T675673, $1,161.49

Sexton, John, 7564 W. Long Drive, Boise, T675833, $1,261.52

Shaughnessy, Joseph E., 12047-1/2 Florida Drive, Boise, T676397, $608.90

Shepard, John J., 406 S. 3rd St., Boise, T676274, $363.13

Sherman, Jeffrey L., 1602 N. 12th St., Boise, T677613, $800.00, T677607, $3,393.02

Slagel, Edward D., 2263 E. Fairview Ave., Meridian, T675710, $13,708.31

Snyder, David J., 704 E. 5th St., Meridian, T675746, $569.51

Solorzano, Darla J., 1254 E. Puffin St., Meridian, T676360, $2,902.81

Solorzano, Miguel E., 1254 E. Puffin St., Meridian, T676306, $2,902.81

Stateline Transport LLC, 3327 N. Eagle Road, Meridian, T676459, $392.64

Stear Automotive Repair LLC, 407 E. 37th St., Garden City, T676405, $252.35

Steier, Denis, P.O. Box 341, Star, T676679, $1,260.00

Ston, Heather R., 430 S. Outfield Way, Meridian, T675870, $150.17

Ston, Rodney J., 430 S. Outfield Way, Meridian, T675631, $150.17

Stookey, Ann M., 3455 E. Shergar Court, Meridian, T675788, $2,266.57

Stookey, Dane M., 3455 E. Shergar Court, Meridian, T675906, $2,266.57

Sturges, Joseph A., 4155 N. Bristol St., Boise, T676224, $1,212.38

Sturges, Sara J., 4155 N. Bristol St., Boise, T676419, $1,212.38

Sundquist, Chris Jeff, 175 W. Chrisfield Drive, Meridian, T676444, $605.22, T676516, $604.19

Swygart, William E., 1822 W. Victory Road, Boise, T676491, $1,504.48

Taylor, Jesse S., 2317 W. Kootenai St., Boise, T676013

Taylor, Lori G., 4223 S. Redhawk Place, Boise, T676161, $837.00

Taylor, Robert R., 10968 W. Greyling Drive, Boise, T675885, $61,668.12

Taylor, Steven L., 4223 S. Redhawk Place, Boise, T677609, $837.00

Taylor Devereaux, Christina M., 3038 N. Christian Way, Meridian, T675916, $151.75

Teepvong, Chaiya, 11862 Cloverbrook Lane Apt. 201, Boise, T675894, $631.58

Titus, Lyle C., 216 S. Taylor Ave., Eagle, T676080, $1,446.24

Townsend Law PC, 3006 E. Goldstone Drive, Meridian, T677616, $109.70

Travis, Jessica, 2192 N. Trail Creek Lane, Eagle, T676369, $158.58

Treasure Valley Mental Health, 335 Allumbaugh St., Boise, T676319, $252.35

Verhaegh, Veronica E., P.O. Box 5733, Boise, T675988, $240.80

Water World Warehouse Inc., 4324 W. Overland Road, Boise, T676510, $378.94

West, Cory, 1404 W. Howe St., Boise, T675660, $8,350.55

Whiting, Bobette, 2856 W. Cherry Lane, Boise, T675675, $94.93

Wholesale Media Inc., P.O. Box 8121, Boise, T676686, $475.00

Wilhite, David A., 1655 W. Beacon Light Road, Eagle, T677620, $11,758.86

Wilhite, Linda L., 1655 W. Beacon Light Road, Eagle, T677624, $11,758.86

Wilson, Cheryl L., 8884 W. Canterbury St., Boise, T676445, $25,264.67

Wilson, Lisa A., 522E E. 41st St., Garden City, T676266, $157.39

Yancey Distributing Inc., 336 E. Carver Drive, Meridian, T675612, $241.84, T675852, $252.35

Boise County

Castle Mountain Homes LLC, 198 Warm Springs Road, Garden Valley, T675731, $883.23

Dale, Brett, 110 Valley View Drive, Horseshoe Bend, T676602, $892.50

Legends Lumber Co., 125 Mill Road, Horseshoe Bend, T676412, $252.35

Canyon County

All Newcom LLC, 17035 N. Franklin Blvd., Nampa, T676060, $116.81

American Cafe LLC, 708 Main St., Caldwell, T676515, $126.18

Bass, George Lynn, 16648 Madera Way, Caldwell, T675965, $2,197.40

Bass, Vicki C., 16648 Madera Way, Caldwell, T675838, $2,197.40

Beacon Electric Inc., 1018 W. Finch Drive, Nampa, T676408, $378.52

Bednorz, David J., 2803 Bright St., Nampa, T676047, $404.56

Bednorz, Tamra J., 2803 Bright St., Nampa, T675652, $404.56

Bevan, Claudia K., 27249 Ustick Road, Wilder, T675791, $762.86

Bouncin Bins Inc., 24236 Willis Creek Road, Caldwell, I10759

Branson, Brian, 3305 Central Park St., Caldwell, T676639, $428.75

Breeding, Jeremy B., P.O. Box 15, Caldwell, T675933, $1,661.31

Brown, Brenda L., 8225 Highway 45, Nampa, T675806, $17,918.64

Brown, Donal G., 8225 Highway 45, Nampa, T675928, $17,918.64

Bustos, Ruben A., 5021 Lathrop Place, Caldwell, T676145, $1,133.47

Bustos, Tiffany K., 5021 Lathrop Place, Caldwell, T676158, $1,133.47

Campos Anaya, Diana R., 3918 Hickman St., Caldwell, T676270, $605.22

Chavez, Lewis A., 1505 Hope Lane, Caldwell, T676460, $674.87

Chavez, Melody F., 1505 Hope Lane, Caldwell, T676367, $674.87

Coronel, Jesus, P.O. Box 3871, Nampa, T675899, $4,187.39

Crawford, Britian L., 38 S. White Oak Lane, Nampa, T675908, $621.21

Creek, William A., 7 Villa Drive, Middleton, T676546, $1,106.10

Crossfire Elite Inc., 2212 Cortland Place, Nampa, T677638, $6,868.11

Davis, William, 4724 Castleton Ave., Nampa, T676653, $1,378.50

Diamond Communications LLC, 2124 Belhaven Court, Nampa, T676298, $430.87

Dudley, Jennifer L., 11881 Pigeon Court, Caldwell, T676020, $2,328.25

Dudley, Joshua C., 11881 Pigeon Court, Caldwell, T675779, $2,328.25

Dummar, Nephi S., 70 S. Grays Lane, Nampa, T676010, $4,473.34

Dunn, Jason E., 7700 Arlington Drive, Nampa, T676009, $1,097.74

Dunn, Melissa K., 7700 Arlington Drive, Nampa, T675704, $1,097.74

E&R Repair and Welding LLC, 9862 State Highway 78, Melba, T676000, $242.09

Evans, Sharon, 3716 Duluth Ave., Caldwell, T676030, $10,564.49

Fackrell, Terressa V., 3315 Caldwell Blvd., Nampa, T676072, $2,040.90

Flack, Conley W., 2308 Shasta Way, Caldwell, T675713, $505.02

Flores, Carmedean, 13938 Cielo St., Caldwell, T675754, $1,899.55

Flores, Raul, 13938 Cielo St., Caldwell, T675871, $1,899.55

Gans, David A., 19385 Husky Lane, Caldwell, T675692, $1,332.97

Gardner, Michelle D., 2027 W. Honey Dew Drive, Nampa, T675653, $197.30

Gardner, Ryan M., 2027 W. Honey Dew Drive, Nampa, T676048, $197.30

Gilbert, John P., 420 Garland St., Nampa, T675917, $6,367.37

Gilbert, Sandra M., 420 Garland St., Nampa, T675797, $2,164.61

Graves, Jana M., 204 Nectarine St., Nampa, T676364, $1,356.06

Guanche Glass, 1224 7th St. S., Nampa, T677637, $174.10, T677636, $174.10

Gurule, Nicholas, 1513 Fairway St., Middleton, T676617, $2,835.50

Guzman, Vidal M., 724 14th Ave. S., Nampa, T675683, $131.52

Hayes, Dustin, 3210 S. Ohio Ave., Caldwell, T676042, $737.03

Hayes, Meagan J., 3210 S. Ohio Ave., Caldwell, T675799, $737.03

High West Trucking, 21520 Notus Road, Greenleaf, T675569, $334.38, T675570, $334.38

Higuera, Cynthia M., 23405 Howe Road, Caldwell, T676070, $1,484.64

Higuera, Kevin L., 23405 Howe Road, Caldwell, T675827, $1,484.64

Holmes, Janna, 804 Bushnell St., Caldwell, T676670, $1,903.50

Inman, Sandra M., 7511 E. Nottingham Lane, Nampa, T676572, $2,249.12

Inman, Todd W., 7511 E. Nottingham Lane, Nampa, T676389, $2,249.12

Inthavy, Saengphachanh, 5700 Sylvia, Nampa, T676660, $2,421.25

Irving, Kenneth C., 827 Mason Loop, Nampa, T675783, $342.81

Irving, Rebecca J., 827 Mason Loop, Nampa, T675901, $342.81

Jerry’s Repair Service, P.O. Box 165, Notus, T677628, $1,456.82

Jerrys Repair Service Inc., P.O. Box 165, Notus, T677629, $1,456.82

Kasma, Jeffrey A., P.O. Box 632, Parma, T676426, $3,726.11

King Taco LLC, 11206 W. Yellow Pine Drive, Nampa, T676432, $126.18, T677660, $968.35, T677665, $242.32

Kinghorn, Charles R., 105 Meyer Ave., Nampa, T676533, $431.19

Kiser, Betty Lou, 1102 W. Orchard Ave., Nampa, T675741, $4,887.72

Kiser, Glenn A., 1102 W. Orchard Ave., Nampa, T675857, $4,887.72

Laporte, Shannon M., 419 Augustina Court, Caldwell, T675996, $5,168.92

Laser Land Leveling Inc., 5016 Airport Road, Nampa, I10766

Leffler, Garon B., 27753 Conway Road, Caldwell, T675715, $4,939.76

Leffler, Stephanie M., 27753 Conway Road, Caldwell, T675956, $4,939.76

Lomeli, Theresa A., 3101 S. Springbrook Place, Nampa, T676440, $126.18

Lomeli-Torres, Manuel, 2205 E. Lewis Lane, Nampa, T676628, $258.00

Macias, Kenneth A., 1803 Cambridge St., Caldwell, T675742, $484.17

Madsen, Angela T., 721 Parkside Way, Nampa, T675942, $172.44

McNamara, Francis X., 2321 Idaho Ave., Caldwell, T675664, $154.79

Miller, Carmen Alisha, 3313 S. Oxbow Drive, Nampa, T676313, $1,257.79

Miller, Timothy J., 3313 S. Oxbow Drive, Nampa, T676552, $1,257.79

Monahan, Sean, 13923 Pecota Drive, Caldwell, T676613, $1,325.00

Montes, Sylvia, 3215 S. Montana Ave., Caldwell, T675648, $287.28

Multiservicios Latinos LLC, 410 N. Kings Road, Nampa, T675930, $126.18

Nancolas, Michael P., 2224 Independence St., Caldwell, T675628, $1,126.09

Nancolas, Patricia A., 2224 Independence St., Caldwell, T675868, $1,126.09

Nebeker, Brian M., 19082 Upper Pleasant Ridge Road, Caldwell, T676376, $504.70

Nelsen, Charles D., 623 S. Chestnut St., Nampa, T676490, $1,515.53

Nelsen, Regina M., 623 S. Chestnut St., Nampa, T676400, $1,515.53

Nickerson, Ryan A., 125 N. Grant St., Nampa, T676034, $6,208.34

Olivarez, Francisco, 317 C Ave., Wilder, T675616, $500.88

Olsen, Mary A., 318 S. 34th Ave., Caldwell, T675642, $447.55

Perkins, Conan, 69 Babbling Brook Way, Nampa, T676077, $1,121.54

Phelps, Jason, 1816 Wyoming Ave., Caldwell, T676623, $354.50

Poulton, Dustin D., 4695 E. Thomas Mill Drive, Nampa, T675672, $2,798.40

Preston, Susan M., 119 S. Taylor St., Nampa, T676568, $575.19

Raass, Donald T., 89 Ord Blvd., Nampa, T676149, $1,873.45

Randall, Jacob A., 12021 Moss Lane, Nampa, T675629, $405.79

Ritter, Tara Ann, 4695 E. Thomas Mill Drive, Nampa, T675913, $2,798.40, T675889, $959.39

RMHB Inc., 1904 Terrace Drive, Caldwell, T676258, $252.35

Robbins, James, Karcher Mall, 1509 Caldwell Blvd., Nampa, T676219, $392.89

Rodriguez, Jesus, 11 N. Middleton Road, Nampa, T676051, $412.80

Ryther, Terry, 3716 Duluth Ave., Caldwell, T676055, $10,564.49

Schaut, David M., 15881 Purple Sage Road, Caldwell, T676085, $3,089.14

Seamount, Robert E., 115 5th St., Wilder, T675949

Seamount, Sarah D., 115 5th St., Wilder, T675826

Smith, Brian L., 705 Triumph Drive, Middleton, T675820, $319.73

Smith, Coreen L., 705 Triumph Drive, Middleton, T676065, $319.73

Snell, Larry B., 3315 Caldwell Blvd., Nampa, T675830, $2,040.90

Spackman, Christina A., 1512 W. Bonneville Court, Nampa, T675997, $308.43

Studer, Charity R., 15769 S. Florida Ave., Caldwell, T675809, $4,078.87

Studer, Everett E., 101 1st St. N., Nampa, T675932, $4,078.87

Tallent Transportation LLC, 4301 Garrity Blvd., Nampa, T676461, $1,261.75

Taylor, Mackenzy, 4913 Southside Blvd., Nampa, T676654, $456.00

Valley Crisis Center Inc., P O Box 558, Nampa, T676692, $2,759.10, T676693, $1,560.00, T676125, $1,040.00

Vernor, Toby M., 411 20th Ave. N., Nampa, T675755, $5,168.92

Watson, John, 411 15th Ave. South Unit E, Nampa, T676647, $1,297.50

Weigel, Becci L., 3212 S. Ivy Court, Nampa, T676087, $416.85

Wheeler, Bradley F., 11899 Orchard Ave., Nampa, T677617, $252.00

Williams, Sharon J., 11112 W. Silver River Loop, Nampa, T676063, $4,578.65

Wolf, Kimberly, 1305 Chicago St., Nampa, T676607, $600.00

Elmore County

Berry, Mark S., 2925 E. 42nd St., Mountain Home, T675775, $1,593.47

Halligan, Robert R., 1307 SW Autumn Ave., Mountain Home, T675795, $875.08

Marlow, Jean A., 645 Laurel Drive, Mountain Home, T675622, $217.84

Marlow, Kevin D., 645 Laurel Drive, Mountain Home, T676076, $217.84

MPS Home & Personal Electronics, 348 N. 2nd E., Mountain Home, T675771, $446.00

Nakaishi, Darren, 225 Colleen Drive, Mountain Home, T676570, $1,009.41

Tech Auto Body Inc., 195 E. 2nd S., Mountain Home, T675748, $488.37

Gem County

Baccus, Dwaine, P.O. Box 625, Emmett, T675887, $521.12

Greenlynn Inc., 2800 W. South Slope Road, Emmett, T676162, $504.70

Hawkins, Cassie R., 520 Walnut Ave., Emmett, T676014

High Desert Feed & Supply Inc., 512 N. Washington Ave., Emmett, T676164, $2,033.74

Larson, Tami L., 353 E. Central Road, Emmett, T676156, $2,825.84

Roberts, Ashley, 8001 Kirpatrick Road, Sweet, T676669, $446.50

Russell, Lois L., 4675 Hillview Road, Emmett, T676386, $9,439.60

Thomas, Jeffrey W., 353 E. Central, Emmett, T676139, $2,825.84

Owyhee County

Diamond Creek Mill Inc., 14877 Silver City Road, Murphy, I10768

Dyas, Ira, 511 S. Main Space No. 23, Homedale, T676656, $1,428.00

Sorg, Jon A., 4207 Pershall Road, Marsing, T676088, $398.35

Payette County

BossmansSmokehouseBBQ LLC, 200 Farber Drive, Payette, T676251, $126.52

Care At Home Inc., 501 N. 16th St Suite 112, Payette, T676097, $4,602.12

Care Continuum Inc., 909 NW 16th St. Suite E, Fruitland, T676095, $4,638.62

Dutcher Hanson, Brooke E., 4726 Center Lane, Fruitland, T676536, $5,623.68

Focus For Our Future, 4780 Highway 95, Fruitland, T676100, $778.36

Ford, Chad, 635 N. 2nd St., Payette, T676662, $1,260.00

Galemore, Anna M., 1798 NW 1-1/2 Ave., Fruitland, T676001, $555.16

Gallagher, Cathi L., P.O. Box 631, Payette, T675817, $94.10

Gardner, Leslie L., 8660 Shannon Road, Payette, T675760, $12,025.98

Gardner, Margaret I., 8660 Shannon Road, Payette, T676002, $12,025.98

Hanson, Karen, 515 S. 11th No. 1A, Payette, T676658, $650.00

Hardin Sanitation Inc., 141 N. 20th St., Payette, T676448, $1,135.57

Hardy, Lillian I., P.O. Box 667, Fruitland, T676033, $1,368.30

Mobile Communications Corp., 1611 N. Whitley Drive, Fruitland, T676507, $528.69, T676268, $491.07, T676318, $488.54

North Payette Milling Inc., 2133 NE 21st Ave., Payette, T676402, $630.88

Sharp, Jeraldine, 1300 N. 9th St. No. 8, Payette, T676606, $9,172.50

Sept. 13-19

Ada County

Acencio Lemus, Henry A., 10382 W. Cory St., Boise, T677976, $252.94

Aer Auto Repair LLC, 7736 Lemhi St., Boise, T677865, $395.97

American Billiard & Sports, 7015 W. Fairview Ave., Boise, T677837, $605.22

B&C Floorcovering Inc., 5613 W. Overland Road, Boise, T677878, $363.28

Barker, Michael, 4200 W. Pasadena Drive, Boise, T678027, $16,379.68

Bernal, Yolanda, 1713 S. Empire Way, Boise, T677827, $727.86, T677743, $730.68

Betts, Denise Lynn, 5095 S. Ten Mile Road, Meridian, T678034, $3,116.58

Big City Coffee & Cafe, 836 S. La Cassia Drive, Boise, I10779

Blaser, Annalee H., 4378 N. Kitsap Way, Boise, T677881, $109,163.03

Blaser, Bruce W., 4378 N. Kitsap Way, Boise, T678014, $109,163.03

Blue Mountain Chiropractic LLC, P.O. Box 1388, Meridian, T677856, $5,076.61

Brewer, Patrick J., 2064 E. Oakridge Court, Boise, T678031, $16,379.68

Bridges, Joseph C., 10324 W. Campville St., Boise, T677884, $392.30

Brojor LLC, P.O. Box 2521, Eagle, T677711, $2,590.81

Bruce, Eleanor J., 1905 Gourley St., Boise, T678059, $166.48

Bryan, Noah P., 1401 N. 23rd St., Boise, T677830, $1,673.00

Burch, Kyle, 7045 Gillis Drive, Boise, T677932, $262.37

Burnett, Douglas K., 2893 S. Garden St., Boise, T677782, $279.48

Carlock, Cathy S., 3115 W. Ginger Gold Drive, Kuna, T677907, $5,533.93

Chivers, Thomas W., 7924 W. Prince Drive, Boise, T677953, $92.67

Clone Management Inc., 10206 W. Fairview Ave., Boise, T678058, $3,612.36

Coate Plumbing LLC, 257 N. Linder Road, Meridian, T677824, $270.01, I10777

Cobb, Brandon, 3086 W. Kandice St., Meridian, T677898, $2,858.34

Crawford, Brandon E., 3399 S. Pompei Ave., Meridian, T677961, $942.75

Culbertson, Nancy L., 414 E. Addeson St., Meridian, T678003, $1,476.73

D Company (The), 11301 W. Reutzel Drive, Boise, T677929, $242.19

Daumar Corp., 12550 W. Explorer Drive, Boise, T677808, $661.06

Davis, James, 3294 W. Salmon Creek Drive, Meridian, T678033, $779.27

Davis, Shanaz P., 3294 W. Salmon Creek Drive, Meridian, T678028, $779.27

Devoe, Myfanwy C., 5316 W. Denton, Boise, T677893, $575.60

Dunham, Daniel L., P.O. Box 190956, Boise, T677786, $764.89

Dunham, Teresa C., P.O. Box 190956, Boise, T677752, $764.89

Eichhorn, Allan R., 2371 E. Green Canyon Drive, Meridian, T678060, $13,041.02

Emulate Natural Care Inc., 860 W. Sherwood St., Boise, T677738, $363.13

Go Big Food Inc., 3900 Overland Road, Boise, T677926, $273.52, T677962, $287.93

Grimsley, Carissa, 1520 N. Linder Road, Meridian, T677776

Grimsley, Jamie A., 1520 N. Linder Road, Meridian, T677811

Healthy Smiles LLC, 12754 N. Schicks Road, Boise, T677713, $68.35

Huff, Charles W., 11305 W. Desert View Drive, Kuna, T677810, $616.42

Huff, Laura S., 11305 W. Desert View Drive, Kuna, T677775, $616.42

Humphrey, David C., 1710 N. Mansfield Way, Eagle, T677756, $500.00

Humphrey, Marie E., 1710 N. Mansfield Way, Eagle, T677757, $500.00

Iboda, Akil T., 9898 W. Landmark St., Boise, T677836, $847.30

Idamex Marketing LLC, P.O. Box 1388, Meridian, T678049, $254.82

J and S Management LLC, 3327 N. Eagle Road, Meridian, I10771

Jockumsen, Michael L., 7191 W. Poplar St., Boise, T678029, $1,272.58

Keep, Jenny A., 13601 W. McMillan Road, Boise, T677951, $834.70

Keep, Kevin P., 13601 W. McMillan Road, Boise, T677877, $834.70

Keyes, Patrick M., 10333 W. Lancelot Ave., Boise, T677924, $265.74

Kirby, Amy D., 2106 N. Carmen Way, Boise, T678010, $887.29

L.W. Johnson Construction and Development LLC, 314 S. 9th St. Suite 100, Boise, T677874, $1,831.25

Lux Fashion Lounge LLC, 785 W. Idaho St., Boise, T677964, $1,062.91

McMillan, Ryan C., 3750 S. Upland Ave., Boise, T677758, $1,742.02

Meacham, Darren J., 1660 E. Time Zone Drive, Meridian, T677849, $900.00

Michael’s Total Automotive Collision Center, 4605 W. Chinden Blvd., Garden City, T677825, $256.17, T677754, $533.73, T677788, $1,131.56, Garden City, T677742, $1,257.99

Miller, Rick L., 64 W. Woodbury Drive, Meridian, T677910

Miller, Sarah, 64 W. Woodbury Drive, Meridian, T677984

Mills, Douglas D., 566 W. Rams Hill St., Kuna, T678013, $285.32

Mills, Julie A., 566 W. Rams Hill St., Kuna, T677894, $285.32

Murdock, Richard, 2987 S. Knapp, Meridian, I10781

Newby, Skyler, 371 W. Bloomington Drive, Meridian, T677886, $2,168.40, T677959, $2,107.71

Nichols, Robert O., 6006 S. Robinson Road, Kuna, I10780

PJ Recreation LLC, 836 S. La Cassia Drive, Boise, I10779

Parton, Kenneth W., 2468 Laughridge Ave., Meridian, T677999, $9,170.16

Parts Inc., 80 Taylor Ave., Meridian, T678056, $8,971.40

Peyama Inc., 11200 W. Hercules Drive, Star, T677772, $720.13

Pinto, Claudio H., 1414 W. Camel Back Lane, Boise, T678005, $205.50

Protex LLC, 7790 W. Mossy Cup Suite C, Boise, I10785

Quintanar, Linda Ann, 810 E. Pennsylvania Drive, Boise, T677783, $502.84

Reynolds, Kursten N., 2927 N. 32nd St., Boise, T677963, $562.55

Rondeau, John, 5933 S. Sea Breeze Way, Boise, T677773, $3,219.87, T677763

Rondeau, Mindy M., 5933 S. Sea Breeze Way, Boise, T677796, T677835, $568.28

Rosendaul, Crystal E., 2125 N. Patricia Lane, Boise, T677716

Sanchez, Joshua D., 9617 W. Hearthside Drive, Boise, T677821, $403.70

Sanders, Glenda L., 260 Cedar Ave., Kuna, T677909, $100.87

Sawr Systems Consulting Inc., 2803 S. Heritage Ave., Boise, T677983, $969.27

Scherrer, William Bion, 3110 N. 36th St., Boise, T677767, $605.22

Sherwood, Angela, 4723 N. Zachary Way, Meridian, T678006, $1,375.87

Sherwood, Charles, 2330 N. Ayrshire Place, Meridian, T677930, $1,375.87

Singley, Brian D., 999 Maple Creek Ave., Meridian, T677789, $378.52

Snelling, Justin W., 4814 W. Roberts Road, Boise, T678055, $725.35

Snelling, Tiffani G., 4814 W. Roberts Road, Boise, T678064, $725.35

Stark Industries LLC, 5760 E. Kuna Road, Kuna, T677799, $1,206.56

Suekel, Melissa R., 4315 W. Irving St., Boise, T677724, $656.45

Suekel, Nathan W., 4315 W. Irving St., Boise, T677791, $656.45

Swank, Dustin D., 425 N. Riverview Drive, Boise, T677831, $363.46

The Huddle Sports Grill, P.O. Box 2521, Eagle, T677712, $2,590.81

Thinkahead LLC, 7121 W. Overland Road, Boise, T677957, $1,246.34

Tiemann, John W., 4811 E. Arrow Junction Drive, Boise, T677950, $1,102.11

Tiemann, Mary Kathryn, 4811 E. Arrow Junction Drive, Boise, T677914, $1,102.11

Todd Schimmels Painting Inc., 1110 N. Five Mile Road, Boise, T678045, $1,539.83

Urwin, Lowell, 1713 S. Empire Way, Boise, T677760, $1,481.64

Walter, George R., 701 Harcourt Road, Boise, T677993, $847.31

Williams, Katherine S., 1101 W. Highland View Drive, Boise, T677916, $14,133.53

Williams, Lisa, 9029 W. Woodhaven Court, Boise, T677748, $383.54

Wireless FX LLC, 172 S. Taylor Ave., Eagle, T678021, $605.22, T677925, $605.47

Ybarra, Renei, 181 N. Liberty St., Boise, T677913, $731.07

Zimmerman, Ronald D., 1235 Newport Drive, Meridian, T678050, $900.00

Canyon County

Action Garage Door Inc., Douglas Holladay, 4904 E. Greenhurst Road, Nampa, T677935, $552.00

Advanced Wireless Inc., 827 Caldwell Blvd., Nampa, I10778

Allen, Trapper, 18403 Avalon Place, Nampa, T677765, $351.43

Big Boys Auto Sales, 408 Caldwell Blvd., Nampa, T677871, $369.62

Big Smoke LLC, 4280 E. Amity Ave., Nampa, T677942

Billings, Brigitte D., 16591 N. Liverpool Lane, Nampa, T678026, $458.67

Billings, Donald C., 16591 N. Liverpool Lane, Nampa, T678036, $458.67

Brown, Billy L., 4618 Airport Road, Nampa, T677920, $928.18

Burton, Kenneth Steven, 425 N. 39th St., Nampa, T677785, $242.09, T677793, $847.65

Carlson, Patrick, 16774 Naito Ave., Caldwell, I10782

Eagle Floral LLC, 912 S. Florence St., Nampa, T677901, $363.14

Foster, Marcus I., 1521 Cleveland Blvd., Caldwell, T677841, $426.47

Garcia, Crystal J., 919 9th Ave. S., Nampa, T677784, $605.22

Gibbons, Alfred E., 11670 Lone Star Road, Nampa, I10783

Hatch, Jared, 1914 E. Lewis Lane, Nampa, T677974, $386.75

Heaps, April D., 2505 Port St., Nampa, T677848, $2,734.10

Heaps, Wendell D., 2505 Port St., Nampa, T677719, $2,734.10

Heredia, Jaime, 22097 Ustick Road, Caldwell, T677998, $296.26

IOU Sushi II LLC, A Partnership, 2107 N. Cassia St., Nampa, I10773

Kirkpatrick, Charles D., 146 S. Rowena St., Nampa, T678007, $267.92

Little Wonders Early Learning, 4240 Amity Road, Nampa, T677866, $775.10, T677710, $3,584.08, T677704, $2,808.98

Miller, David, 408 Caldwell Blvd., Nampa, T677870, $369.62

Moving Up Inc., 538 Lost Basin Court, Nampa, T677867, $436.78

Norris, Victoria M., 724 6th St. N., Nampa, T677721, $324.68

RCF Commercial Cleaning LLC, 892 Conquest Court, Middleton, T677797, $186.24, T677764, $131.20, T677829, $164.89

Sanchez, Ancelmo, 19325 Symms Road, Caldwell, T677732, $1,288.29

Strunk, Annette D., 3224 S. Oxbow Drive, Nampa, T677945, $1,457.99

Strunk, Travis R., 3224 S. Oxbow Drive, Nampa, T678017, $1,457.99

Wilson, Christopher A., 4907 Airport Road, Nampa, T677915, $1,407.02

Wilson, Cortnie Lynn, 17250 Purple Sage Road, Caldwell, T677996, $928.18

Wilson, Jason C., 12912 Lewis Lane, Nampa, T677815, $3,418.06

Wood, Steven L., 6619 E. Harrington Drive, Nampa, T677960, $605.22

GemCounty

Blakley, Sidney R., 1855 Thomas Lane, Emmett, T677949, $103.00

Owyhee County

Kohring, Christine F., 28924 Davis Road, Bruneau, T677895, $241.58

Payette County

Care At Home Inc., 909 NW 16th St., Fruitland, I10772

Carlman, Barry W., P.O. Box 217, Fruitland, T677717, $1,917.78

Fleharty, David L., P.O. Box 662, Payette, T678037, $113.16

Source: Idaho Secretary of State

Who’s facing private liens

($1,000 or more)

Ada County

Sept. 5-18

Integrity Construction LLC filed a lien against Timothy J. Beaudoln doing business as TBL Construction LLC valued at $7,988.

Dave Kiefer doing business as Orca Aquatic Contractors filed a lien against Matthew Davey and Laura Davey valued at $3,675.

Disaster Kleenup filed a lien against Boise Green Investors II LLC valued at $1,284.

SLA Inc. Drywall Construction filed a lien against Evergreen Plaza LLC valued at $1,640.

Vertical Corp. filed a lien against Fidelity Building LLC valued at $62,465.

Source: Ada County Clerk and Recorder’s Office

Who’s having federal or state tax liens released

Federal liens start with I. State liens start with T.

Sept. 6-12

Ada County

23 Tomahawk LLC, T466583, T479929

A Z Tech Repair Inc., T631892, T644403, T654850

Acosta, Darcy, T659074

Acosta, Justin, T661416

Advanced Hardwood Inc., T486736

Aguilar Mendoza, Jose, T660408

Alpha Beta Unlimited Inc., T667492

Amelior LLC, T460722

Anderson, Jacob, T407991

Anderson, James, T643174

Ashcraft, Elysianna, T658497

Ashcraft, Neil, T660837

Ashford, Scott, T629587

Barnucopia LLC, T663847

Beard, Malessa, T627510, T643178

Beard, Myron, T627529, T643060

Bell, Jeremy, T620046

Berryman Hull, Tawni, T665795

Beutler, Michael, T636392

Black Signs of Idaho Inc., T609240, T609809, T617346, T626579, T630515, T635495, T639564, T643114, T644475, T644766, T651061, T651103, T651238, T651277, T651781

Blakeslee, Lisa, T673735

Borders Landscape Inc., T456807

Bowens, Alfred, T673865

Boyd, Michael, T581605

Braden, Cory, T658238

Bruneel, Jerry, T674671

Burns, Johanna, T645236

Busiek, Meleena, T639115

Butterfield, Kelly, T514718

Campion, Jake, T643310

Cantrell, Cole, T625634

Carpentier, Oliver Scott, T354475

Chandi Inc., T672919

Charette, Tasianna, T549649, T552738

Cheney, Bonnie, T620396

Clarke, Florence, T669692

Coatney, Angie, T630578

Collette, Kristina, T561039

Collins, Jason, T130180

Conde, Eva, T573049

Conde, Stuart, T572977

Coop, Sheila, T642172

Corbett, Gae, T627159

Cornell, Tyson, T666766

Countryman, Peggy, T672568

Coxe, Michael, T231967, T337044

Crousore, Anthony, T641562

Crowell & Co. LLC, T650842

Curl, Thomas, T638687

Custom Glasswerks of Idaho LLC, T481603

Custom Glasswerks, T481604

Dildine, Derin, T654242, T655553

Dildine, Jeryl, T654213, T660240

Doughty, Paul, T645999

Draper Awning Inc., T463314

Duman, Phillip, T652236

Eagle Auto Auction, T617921

Education Station, T460723

Engblom, Maria, T653322

Evans, Steve, T627302

Express Flex Inc., T460012

Fasten It Inc., T567246, T651086, T651173, T651260, T672088

Finley, Preston, T575443

Foster, Scott, T590969

Fournier, James, T566984

Fournier, Shelley, T567053

Fox, Chantel, T666329

Freckleton, Mark, T669805

Freckleton, Tina, T669802

Freeman, Carrie, T622805, T644303, T669791

Freeman, Craig, T622808, T644319, T669774

French, Kasey, T650639

Fritzemeier, Kathleen, T584149

Galego, Jesse, T621725

Gamel, Patricia, T643555

Garcia, Juan, T591775

Gartman, Stephen, T605804

Geek on a Scooter LLC, T635591

Genther, Nick, T672660

George, Tyson, T653062

Gibson, Brian, T445887

Gilbert, Glenn, T570021

Gorman, Julie, T664314

Gorman, Philip, T659628

Graham, John, T666146

Gregory, Sean, T611148

Griffith, Mindie, T649534

Grimm, Daniel, T629273

Grimm, Katrina, T628763

Gruber, Andrew, T595126

Gulick, Kathryne, T669621

Hale, Michael, T386145

Hamilton & Hamilton Discount Carpets & Flooring, T450549, T463029

Hardy, Jessica, T658657

Hardy, Marcus, T663342

Harmon, Scott, T574733

Harris, Andrew, T313884

Harrison, Todd, T392798

Hart, Kim, T515825

Hayakawa, Leo, T663082

Hearne, John, T666452

Helm, Emery, T671155

Helton, John, T674893

Henze Chiropractic PA, T665617

Herbst, Zachary, T532725

Hernandez, Javier, T583019

Hi Tech Color LLC, T627475

Hieb, Wesley, T674364

Hixon, John, T618380

Hodge, Manzo, T673979, T674041

Hodson, James, T626000

Hoelscher, David, T580412

Holland, Jeremy, T656356

Hope, Tobin, T638209

Horner, Katie, T673988, T674129

Hu, Hongyi, T665912

Huckendubler, Rose, T666156

Hugues, Shoshone, T641570

Hull, Jeffrey, T665697

Idaho Stone Ltd. Co., T637239, T640580, T644722, T648062, T651302, T672704

Idaho Tech Repair Inc., T576386, T643420, T643506

Idaho Tent and Canvas Inc., T463315

International Fitness LLC, T651515, T665648

IT Core Systems LLC, T665824

James, Stacey, T649284

Jeldres Mayonga, Daniel, T515766

JES Electric LLC, T672166

JLEA LLC, T513020

Jones, Arnell, T511707

Jones, Heather, T436301

Jorgensen, Scott, T673945

Kahl, Andrew, T660776

Kiser, Harry, T631351

Kissell, Kennette, T656813

Krueger, Scott, T610499

Lameyer, Derek, T458567

Lamping, George, T591926

Leavell, Justin, T641924

Leavell, Richard, T663327

Lecomte, Daniel, T620088

Leon Guerrero, Nicolas, T465760

Lloyd, Melissa, T658993

Lloyd, Thomas, T661335

Loman, Valkyrie, T633764

Longden, Michael, T287499

Longnickel, Edward, T280880

Loyd, Travis, T558915

Luzzi, James, T555507

Lyman, Aaron, T656640

Lyman, Delana, T661322

MacDonald, Angela, T645326

MacDonald, Thomas, T645601

Maddox, John, T652657

Madsen, Patrick, T397830

Maglaughlin, Tonyia, T363779

Martin, Teri, T661040

Mason, Carl, T249518

Maylin, Jared, T446548

McClure, Richard, T646342

McFarlane, Sean, T594696

McNeil, Randy, T644253

McWhood, Scott, T276481

Meridian Kids Club Inc., T444150, T485514

Middleton, John, T513008

Middleton’s Prof Installs Inc., T513009

Miller, Rick, T594515

Minas, Michael, T586758

Minton, Kevin, T640887

Minton, Wendy, T640901

Monkey Dooz LLC, T462784, T481711

Moore, Catherine, T664510

Moore, Michael, T659825

Morgan, Cathi, T120250

Mortgage West LLC, T485684

Mortgage West LLC, T505978

Munden, Jason, T673309

Murphy, Tyler, T403226

Myers, Larry, T657043

Navarrete, Yolanda, T606455

Nelson, Blaine, T673521

Nelson, Kerry, T672465

Ness, Cynthia, T662300

Newby, Leif, T587491

Newhouse, Danielle, T662551

Newhouse, Raymond, T657870

Newman, Jonathan, T625277

Nugent, Sheila, T575463

Nunez, Jesse, T516096

Obay, Christan, T530418

Ocean City Restaurant LLC, T461598

Oltman, Darrell, T185294

Ormsby, Gail, T664162

Osipchuk, Aleksey, T467814

Paar, Brian, T672180

Paar, Melinda, T672078

Page, Bruce, T383874

Parra, Jason, T219046

Pearson, Mark, T636062

Peterson, Kevan, T516042

Phipps, Shawn, T166173

Podrasky, Allison, T652469

Quiznos, T513021

Rachel K’s Bakery and Espresso, T503152

Rachel K’s Bistro, T503153

Rainy Day Inc., T481651

Rascals Rack LLC, T666987

Rascals Rack, T666988

Ratliff, Kimberley, T650618

Ratliff, Matthew, T650590

Reinbold, Xzavious, T386547

Renzulli, Linda, T643526

Renzulli, Philip, T643454

Reppert, Richard, T276056

Reyna, Estevan, T664671

Rice, Michael, T518942

Rios, Antonio, T249523

Robbins, Richard, T13511

Robinson, William, T553724

Rodriguez, Angela, T655725

Roeser, Tanya, T671496

Rolland J. Fletcher CPA, T666768

Ron Pollard Drywall Inc., T667425

Ross, Marquis, T674427

Ross, Melody, T674388

Rossi, Christopher, T664221

Russell, Ann, T416453

Russinger, Darren, T622452

Rybar, Matthew, T219319

Safford, Walter, T379356

Saldana, Isaac, T477967

Sawtooth Tactical LLC, T653885

Schaffer, Launa, T581642

Schieberl, Fayanna, T547980

Schnacker, Bradley, T671732

Schumacher, Autumn, T621500

Schumacher, Daniel, T620963

Schutte, Gregory, T670700

Schutte, Jennifer, T670079

Scott Rose PC, T667518

Scott, Sommer, T631321

Shakespeare, Christopher, T639662

Sharrer, Terrence, T602482

Sierra, Griselda, T444517

Sigmond, Cynthia, T666133

Simmonds, Thomas, T658713

SOS Environmental and Septic LLC, T490279, T520851

Sos Environmental and Septic, T520852

Squyres, Joshua, T556133

Staley, Orland, T674206

Staley, Tammy, T674205

Stanger, August, T228911

Sterling, Tricia, T603719

Stewart, Aaron, T132423

Stewart, Jay, T656728

Stinnett, Rowdy, T665910

Stockton, Jonathon, T667662

Stockton, Tari, T667617

Stoneberg, Karen, T653952

Streeter, Jeffrey, T511180

Streeter, Julie, T510551

Stuckart, Heather, T580428

Sutterfield, Jacob, T317155

Svir, Jason, T656666

Swensen, Paula, T646783

Tanner, Kristina, T606264

Taylor, Kelly, T670200

Technical Training Systems Inc., T485440, T515437

Terry Geselle Construction Inc., T493224, T548902

The Security Group Inc., T444691, T448346, T482679

Thomsen, Brian, T673189

Trimble, Barb, T636451

Ussery, Isabelle, T598440

Vasquez, Travis, T638992

Vaudrin, Larry, T191898, T620328

Velasco, Alberto, T569692

Vickrey, Mark, T199472

Wahlmeier, William, T479287

Waite, Craig, T514974

Weber, Matthew, T590868

Wheeler, Bradley, T675064

Wilkinson, Melissa, T658137

Wilson, Nicholas, T561644

Wingate, Lamoyne, T674669

Wingate, Terry, T674739

Wright, Troy, T599634

Wunder, Lori, T660214

X-Treme Pockets & Accessories, T643912, T643924, T643935, T647915, T647927, T648255

Boise County

Greiner, Robert, T653962

Johnson, Monica, T616564

Kelsey, Stacy, T593123

Leslie, Brent, T671695

Sancho, Manuel, T610869

Stilson, Robert, T365393

Trent, Kimberly, T653941

Canyon County

Allen, Kenneth, T511866

Alvarado Garcia, Jesus, T650474

Alvarado Siding LLC, T631836

Anderson, Donald, T659362

Anderson, Shauna, T664048

Arch Automotive and Accessories LLC, T488864

Asumendi Mereness, Lucia, T662143

Austin, Amy, T501783

Baker, Aaron, T642501

Bale, Nikolaus, T659027

Bandurraga, Micah, T515644

Barker, Lyle, T9214

Barker, Mitchell, T344422

Basaldua, Ismael, T655981

Basaldua, Karen, T660665

Beltran, Daniel, T638310

Berggren, Lynda, T630533

Blackburn, Lisa, T502212

Blackburn, Randall, T502168

Blakeway, Willard, T482378

Bloching, Jason, T665273

Bloom, Kristopher, T629657

Brennan, Lisa, T674020

Bright Beginnings Childcare and Learning Center, T593529, T596641, T612806, T617289, T626197

Brogan, Cody, T428085, T579852

Burnham, Marshall, T582797

Burns, Pamla Jo, T647554, T656135

Burns, Todd, T647573, T663750

Burton By Design Inc., T454548

Caballero, Alejandro, T660368

Caballero, Quisha, T658030

Calderon, Rose, T659494

Caress, Charles, T590923

Carrillo, George, T635886

Carrillo, Lisa, T635736

Centerville LLC, T568466

Chandler 3rd, Furley, T20387

Clair, Casey, T653931

Coffey, Jennifer, T671324

Cooper, Robert, T515823

Crawford, Cameron, T595054

Downey, Mitzi, T670415

Dunn, Michael, T386163

Edwards, Kristopher, T418186

Fancher, Polk, T663088

Fancher, Rayena, T657234

Flores Barajas, Eduardo, T674268

Floyd, Donna, T638440

Fustos, Robert, T660028

Galeai, Erica, T659312

Galeai, George, T661654

Gallup, Bradley, T658743

Gallup, Rebecca, T661084

Garcia, Armando, T15785

Geselle, Terry, T557659, T582327

Gilbert, Patrick, T666557

Gomez De Lozano, Maria, T673277

Good, Garrett, T591339

Gross, Todd, T409675, T476630

Hedington, Renae, T232420

Hoyes, Monica, T661899

Hunt, Michael, T641789

Jacobson, Joshua, T446155

Jorgensen Barker, Sandra, T344387

Joseph, Andrew, T673496, T674558

Kasma, Jeffrey, T612092

Kasma, Shawnda, T612216

Killers Steakhouse and Saloon, T568467

Kims Kars LLC, T669457

Kiolbasse, John, T672792

Kiolbasse, Sunday, T673438

Krause, Steven, T582813

Krohn, Lynette, T667542

Krohn, Ralph, T667703

Kukay, Lisa, T648344

Kunkel, Christopher, T90939

Lara, Christina, T663790

Lara, Ruben, T659104

Le, Thai, T403406, T654426

Lewis, Jennifer, T672686

Lozano, Jose, T672630

Luke, Danielle, T336621

Marose, Alicia, T428698

Martinez, Maryjane, T580510

Maylin, Jared, T501252

McAbee, Jeremy, T625284

McClaskey, Charles, T665984

McDonald, Osa, T671089

McDonald, Timothy, T405344

Mefford, Cindy, T485067

Mefford, Robert, T484690

Mejia, Jesus, T575094

Melchor, Maria, T663473

Melchor, Ruben, T658786

Mesa, Toni, T654261

Morales, Elena, T670382

Morales, Michael, T669885

Morris, Misty, T669780

Mowery, Clifford, T10734

Mowry, Marybeth, T670648

MRG Inc., T626812

Myers, Casey, T623132, T643127

Myers, Shawn, T623185, T643066

Naugle Hereford Ranch LP, T619093, T631939, T644568

Naugle, Kenneth, T637718

Nunes, Paul, T669925

Olvera, Raquel, T651928

Parry, Rebecca, T666706

Peterson, Alexandria, T635871

Peterson, Keith, T635722

Pfeifer, Shawn, T418141

Poradish, Eric, T667872

Powell, Sandra, T211536

Price, Jimmie, T672059

Price, Kelly, T672266

Pulu, Hateni, T598887

Rachel’s Daycare, T651929

Raygoza, Samuel, T671243

Reding, Jeffrey, T669812

Renteria, Luis, T340988

Rioux, Brian, T664770

Rivas, Dara, T57413

Robling, John, T571710

Robling, Katherine, T571665

Rodriguez, Jesus, T641637

Rodriguez, Moises, T530789

Romero, Kenneth, T182528

Romero, S. Elaine, T182580

Rosenthal, John, T663238

Rosenthal, Lori, T657384

Ruiz, Angelica, T455596

Schoonover, Leroy, T610904

Schwarz, Michael, T609225

Seevers, Sandra, T614677

Sheets, Billy, T659864

Sheets, Rhonda, T664549

Simons, Allen, T668879

Smart, Regina, T671151

Snell, Larry, T672608

Solis, Juan, T414393

Soto, Adrian, T591710

Suzi Q, T675397

Taysom, Sharon, T638721

Teilmann, Sandra, T651130

Tovar, Pablo, T395851

Trevino, Mario, T616508

Vanderhoof, Jennifer, T670793

Vazquez, Eleazar, T673499

Vazquez, Patricia, T672689

Vela, Benito, T656488

Vigil, Victor, T4568

Villanueva, Adam, T609934

Walters, Mary, T675277

Webster, David, T649315

Whiskey River LLC, T654811

White, Cameron, T252693

Wissel & Johnson Trucking LLC, T667409

Workman, Patrick, T595184

Elmore County

Asher, David, T515029

Ball, Christine, T634312

Benzie, Lynette, T663383

Benzie, Ryan, T658698

Bingham, Denise, T661446

Bingham, Mark, T659105

Jacobsen, Ray, T546631

Lopez, Joseph, T638604

Martinez, Alfonso, T594613

Woodruff, Lisa, T613274

Woodruff, Robert, T613384

GemCounty

Allen, Don, T638523

Freeman, Clifton, T442648

Gorino, Hazel, T666809

Huff, Julie, T617234

South, Jody, T652078

South, Lorrie, T652317

Owyhee County

Lino, David, T661652

Meyers, James, T671564

Ridley, Alden, T565420

Zavala, Samuel, T65311

Payette County

Boomerang Saloons LLC, T667418

Juarez, Francisco, T664006

Juarez, Laura, T656392

Keller, Derek, T674080

Lockett, Sandra, T662136

Luoma, Shannon, T671218

Mitchell D. and Jan Roley, T640335

Nielsen, Vernon, T666058

Roe, Daniel, T657453, T673931

Roley, Jan, T640337

Roley, Mitchell, T640336

Tensen, Roxanne, T647725

Sept. 13-19

Ada County

All Makes Auto Salvage LLC, T669998

Allsopp, Melissa, T664361

Always Fresh Burger Express, T619316, T650459

Aney, Bryant, T633205

Aney, Kristy, T633522

Archibald, Patricia, T666541

Ashcraft, Christian, T650873

Aspire On Com Inc., T515447

Basye, David, T643978

Basye, Kim, T643990

Bennett, Rebecca, T672288

Bennett, Zackory, T672085

Blackwood, Tammie, T604748

Bogus Creek Inc., T643786, T655103

Brittell, Bryan, T609315

Browning, Julie, T584965, T586576

Buchanan, Anthony, T660304

Buetow, David, T663380

Burger Express, T619317, T650460

Carlsen, Samuel, T152222

Castle, Ronald, T515270

Castle, Rosanna, T514892

Challenger Systems Inc., T612581

Charette, Tasianna, T662686

Coatings Plus LLC, T674081

Coltrin, Chad, T664012

Coltrin, Tracy, T656398

Conway, David, T665854

Conway, Terri, T665860

Curry, Darlene, T656801

Delicious LLC, T489231

Dixon, Earl, T357234

DPC Inc., T650215

Dynamic Services LLC, T653959

Eggleston, Leon, T351163

Ellis, David, T659539

Ellis, Pamela, T662217

Ellis, Randy, T657536

Felkel, Michael, T526959, T581414

Formal & Bridal Center Inc., T648582, T648843, T649061

Gianchetta, Kim, T621540

Gomiller, Dannel, T661505

Greer, Nathan, T653814

Gustafson, Adrianne, T673668

Hill, Davis, T661359

Hill, Jessica, T659017

Holmquist, Bridget, T459316

Huerta, Maria, T568718

Huerta, Saul, T569459

Humphries, Joel, T635120, T667416

Innovative Rock and Water Inc., T640233

Jackson, Kermit, T395395, T461300

Jackson, Rhonda, T394999, T461467

Jarvis, Arianna, T659164

Jensen, Karyl, T673088

Jensen, Kerry, T672437

Johns, Wayland, T663420

Johnson, Eddie, T515745

Johnson, Joann, T664218

Jones, Allen, T599048, T624339

Kershner, David, T19875, T216355

Kirby, Bevan, T600669

Krake, Gabrielle, T665974

Krake, Paul, T666663

Krommenhoek, Kelly, T664492

Krommenhoek, Paul, T659807

Lange, Judy, T657192

Larsen, James, T657270

Larsen, Janae, T661952

Lasike, Daniel, T643548

Lassiter, James, T609574

Lee-Wood, Jaylene, T676601

MacDonald, David, T671953

Maddalena, Deborah, T198171

Masters, Rebecca, T674606

Masters, William, T674827

May, Jared, T663285

McCammon, Leona, T663029

McGiboney, Joshua, T322317, T394114

McGregor, James, T659417

McGregor, Linda, T664103

McLean, Colin, T655828

Middleton, John, T573948, T648303

Miller, Catherine, T657974

Miller, Kerene, T633337

Miller, Robert, T662655

Miner, Charles, T670355

Miner, Teresa, T670849

Murray, Richard, T664526

Murray, Tonya, T659841

Nelson, Michael, T674475

Nelson, Tina, T674343

Nesbit, John, T657883

Netcom Inc., T520412

Office Furniture Repair, T612582

Oliver, Kristy, T655331

Olsen, Eric, T628833

Olsen, Erin, T629241

Page, Brian, T614204, T643085

Partho, Great, T459621

Peterson, Bernice, T652054

Phillips, Johanna, T657449

Phillips, Travis, T662132

Pinnacle Audit Group Inc., T648068, T651172, T667930, T668008

Primitive Enterprises Inc., T651425

Ray, Karen, T672992

Ray, Ronald, T673316

Reid, Madelyn, T629111

Reid, Troy, T628706

Rosas, Jennifer, T664387

Rosas, Thomas, T659702

Rose, Joshua, T672794

Roullier, Debra, T617615

Roullier, Steven, T617678

Saigon Grill, T489232

Saxton, Jennifer, T380943, T401284

Scott, Eric, T632443

Seerden, Dawn, T669966

Seerden, Michael, T670772

Signature Engineering Inc., T674791

Signs Now LLC, T667001

Smith, John, T662052

Smith, Mary, T659708

Sommerdooz LLC, T635329, T639613

Stacy, Sondra, T672891

Stucco Stone Tile Inc., T488915

Swaney, Jason, T656532

Turner, Kevin, T676897

Turner, Laberta, T659724

Upchurch, Christopher, T363138

Upchurch, Katie, T363112

Valley Used Tools Inc., T618614, T632950, T633585, T633741

Villalobos, Adam, T603591

Voigt, Craig, T198068

Wedel, Michelle, T666294

Wortham, Justin, T661041

Yee, Bonnie, T673231

Yee, Ronald, T672585

Boise County

Lang, Peter, T669584

Ol Langer Roofing and Sheet Metal, T669585

Ol Langers Exteriors, T669586

Staneart, Cathleen, T573308

Canyon County

Abrao Plumbing, T653891

Abrao, Michael, T653890

Alvarado Siding LLC, T648086, T667676

Alvarez Esquivel, Manuel, T666247

Alvarez, Diana, T666673

Beacon Electric Inc., T673121

Blackburn, Lisa, T574168

Blackburn, Randall, T574548

Blackwell, Cole, T278701

Boozer, Paul, T322089

Bouncin Bins Inc., T644585, T645061, T645081, T645098, T651853

Braun, Katherine, T665773

Braun, Stephen, T665675

Bunn, Jeffrey, T670357

Bunn, Jessie, T670607

Burnett, Bruce, T666732

Burnett, Theresa L., T666729

Burnt Orange Skateboarding Shop, T674996

Chavez, Diane, T674387

Chavez, Domingo, T674425

Childers, James, T660160

Childers, Veronica, T657822

Conner, Katelyn, T663356

Delgado, Mitchell, T677567

Eloy and Son Landscape Construction Inc., T647895

Foster, Cameron Keith, T664271

Hall, Kohl, T664260

Haney, Jennifer, T658178

Haney, Mark, T660517

Hanson, Crystalyn, T660195

Harding, Christine, T610183

Hernandez, Alexander, T664509

Hernandez, Francisco, T677398

Hey, Randy, T672562

Johnson, Rebeca, T666271

Knox, Bryan, T642425

Knox, Jodie, T642772

Korth, Brett, T660216

Korth, Daisha, T657878

Mahaney, Patricia, T651989

Mahaney, Thomas, T651983

Marcos Sotelo Siding LLC, T667726

Marr, Eric, T657613

Marr, Nicole, T662294

Martinez, Esieas, T653411

Masters, Gina, T498506, T511171

Mefford, Cindy, T599902

Mefford, Robert, T601946

Palmer, Katrina, T603892

Pearce, Jeremy, T548081

Pearce, Stacie, T547704

Petersen, John, T672172

Peterson, Dale, T653957

Poss, Cherie, T652018

Poss, Jerry, T652477

Powell, Garth, T587545

Purdum, J., T600757

Roberts, Rebekah, T674846

Ross, Andrew, T351798

Schlake, Lee Ann, T659943

Smith, Angela, T672728

Smith, Kyle, T673051

Southern Car Co., T626631

Speas, Shon, T616349, T617071

Taylor, Monica, T673210

Upchurch, Christopher, T447577, T459964, T525009

Upchurch, Katie, T447624, T459938, T525076

Valley Crisis Center Inc., T676125, T676693

Wells, Jeremey, T675097

Wheeler, Megan, T674667

Wheeler, Robert, T674735

Willis, Jack, T659918

Willis, Loralee, T657581

Wolfe, Michael, T622106

Wright, Toni, T670012

Wright, Walter, T670507

Yolis Taco Shop LLC, T637193, T640447, T645280, T647332

Elmore County

Johnson, Linda, T672976

King, Patrick, T671645

Martinez, Samuel, T377105, T421799, T485593

Turner, Laura, T664172

Turner, Vint, T659485

GemCounty

Allen, Richard, T633534

Allen, Roberta, T633217

Birmingham, Krystal, T657803

Birmingham, Micky, T660141

Head, Gail, T670226

Head, Jeffrey, T670477

Waters, Jason, T674477

Owyhee County

Pennington, Berris, T661853

Pennington, Carla, T659510

Payette County

Dougal, Ben, T647114

Dougal, Cathy, T647309

Duke, Sherry, T668009

Rhinehart, Christina, T645571

Rhinehart, Kevin, T645294

Sexton, David, T626634

Sexton, Kelly, T626535

Source: Idaho Secretary of State

Who’s having private liens released

Ada County

Sept. 5-18

Robertson Supply Inc. released a lien against Ronald Millick.

Robertson Supply Inc. released a lien against Jayo Construction.

Western Heating and Air Conditioning Inc. released a lien against Jack Dixon.

Pipeco Inc. released a lien against Hayden Homes Idaho LLC.

Kelly Smith released a lien against Estate of David K. Gibson.

Disaster Kleenup Serving Treasure Valley released a lien against Steve Moore and Dru Moore.

Drake Mechanical Inc. released a lien against Boise Towne Square.

Western Heating and Air Conditioning Inc. released a lien against Teresa A. Boggan.

Safari Lawn Care LLC released a lien against Dennis Dunn.

Source: Ada County Clerk and Recorder’s Office

Idaho Statesman is pleased to provide this opportunity to share information, experiences and observations about what's in the news. Some of the comments may be reprinted elsewhere in the site or in the newspaper. We encourage lively, open debate on the issues of the day, and ask that you refrain from profanity, hate speech, personal comments and remarks that are off point. Thank you for taking the time to offer your thoughts.

Commenting FAQs | Terms of Service