Who's Doing What: Records

pcalhoun@idahostatesman.comJune 4, 2013 

WHO'S DOING WHAT

Who's Doing What is a detailed weekly compilation of public records and other information that can provide you with sales leads and insights into local activities. Who is:

Æ Building buildings: Page 25

Æ Moving: 26

Æ Opening businesses: 27

Æ Filing for bankruptcy: 29

Æ Suing in federal court: 30

Æ Suing in state court: 30

Æ Winning judgments: 34

Æ [0x1e]Facing federal or state tax liens: 34

Æ [0x1e]Having federal or state tax liens released: 36

Æ [0x1e]Having private liens released: 37

Æ Getting married: 37

Æ Getting divorced: 39

Who's building buildings

BOISE

MAY 24-30

COMMERCIAL

1211 W. Myrtle St. Suite 200, RA Schultz and Co., general contractor, tenant improvements, 10,043 square feet, $152,000

1650 W. State St., MJT Construction Inc., general contractor, facilities permit, 132,682 square feet, $600,000

4150 E. Grand Forest Drive, Diamond Contractors LLC, general contractor, grading, drainage with utilities, $200,000

701 E. Boise Ave., Cobra Roofing, roofing-siding-window contractor, roof, 12,000 square feet, $952,000

7200 W. Barrister Drive, Scott Hedrick Construction, general contractor, tenant improvements, 6,800 square feet, $649,950

909 E. ParkCenter Blvd., MJT Construction Inc., general contractor, facilities permit, 101,448 square feet, $360,000

EDUCATION

2015 N. Curtis Road, C2 Construction, general contractor, tenant improvements, $270,000

INDUSTRIAL

8000 S. Federal Way, Micron Technology Inc., general contractor, tenant improvements, 4,000 square feet, $517,932

MEDICAL

1055 N. Curtis Road, Saint Alphonsus Regional Medical Center, tenant, Andersen Construction Co., general contractor, tenant improvements, 1,941 square feet, $200,000

RESIDENTIAL

1413 N. 7th St., Flynner Homes, general contractor, addition/remodel, 3,399 square feet, $680,000

1506 N. 23rd St., Syringa Construction LLC, general contractor, new structure, 3,387 square feet, $296,485

1514 N. 6th St., TBL Construction, general contractor, addition/remodel, 2,714 square feet, $175,000

1620 N. Ridgecliff Lane, Vertical Corp., general contractor, addition/remodel, 3,837 square feet, $150,000

1900 E. Shaw Mountain Road, Beck Construction Inc., general contractor, new structure, 1,850 square feet, $304,295

2290 S. Gekeler Lane, Wood River Builders, general contractor, new structure, 7,242 square feet, $392,000

3399 W. Breneman St., Earthcraft Construction, general contractor, new structure, 1,938 square feet, $175,000

4425 S. Cruzatte Lane, CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,000 square feet, $182,100

4426 S. Old Sport Lane, CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,182 square feet, $191,801

490 N. Strata Via Way, Robert Gundlach, owner, new structure, 2,905 square feet, $459,164

5535 N. Plumcreek Way, Biltmore Co., general contractor, new structure, 3,104 square feet, $300,274

5845 E. Playwright St., Brighton Homes Idaho Inc., general contractor, new structure, 2,300 square feet, $216,775

5983 E. Playwright St., Brighton Homes Idaho Inc., general contractor, new structure, 3,025 square feet, $280,722

6208 W. Filly St., I.M. Homes LLC, general contractor, new structure, 1,970 square feet, $178,115

6212 W. Filly St., I.M. Homes LLC, general contractor, new structure, 1,970 square feet, $183,175

6825 W. Winston Lane, Andy Thompson Construction Inc., general contractor, new structure, 1,811 square feet, $166,735

CALDWELL

MAY 13-24

COMMERCIAL

809 S. KCID Road, Forge Building Co. LLC, general contractor, addition, $115,000

2112 Cleveland Blvd., Lafever Roofing Inc., roofing contractor, alteration, $105,900

1906 Fairview Ave. Suite 100, Engineered Structures Inc., general contractor, tenant improvements, $305,000

RESIDENTIAL

10404 Sumpter St., Riverwood Homes Inc., general contractor, new structure, $171,374

12901 Alexa St., Hubble Homes, general contractor, new structure, $148,725

15394 Moss Creek Way, Kevin Howell Construction LLC, general contractor, new structure, $163,825

2914 Mariah Court, Apt. 1 & 2, Tim Newby, general contractor, new duplex structure, $188,718

4415 Compton Ave., Triple Crown Construction LLC, general contractor, new structure, $140,000

12937 Alexa St., Hubble Homes, general contractor, new structure, $108,399

14164 Corona Drive, Hubble Homes, general contractor, new structure, $171,595

10360 Sumpter St., Hobbs Homes LLC, general contractor, new structure, $170,000

4322 Middlesboro Way, Triple Crown Construction LLC, general contractor, new structure, $145,000

EAGLE

MAY 13-24

RESIDENTIAL

3400 N. Timber Ridge, Alturas Construction LLC, general contractor, new structure, 6,392 square feet, $1,186,660

822 E. Laguna Shore, Paradigm Construction, general contractor, new structure, 5,484 square feet, $681,913

2709 N. Vizcaya Way, owner, general contractor, new structure, 3,328 square feet, $545,656

5032 W. Brunmier Drive, Coleman Homes LLC, general contractor, new structure, 1,500 square feet, $180,799

3824 W. Braveheart Drive, Flaherty Custom Homes LLC, general contractor, new structure, 2,782 square feet, $371,465

2274 N. Biscayne Place, Moffat Homes LLC, general contractor, new structure, 5,304 square feet, $659,748

1781 N. Valle Bello, Paradigm Construction, general contractor, new structure, 3,435 square feet, $419,128

1075 W. Cherry Bello, Highland Homes LLC, general contractor, new structure, 4,263 square feet, $505,683

1902 N. Livorno Way, Ninety Degree Construction, general contractor, new structure, 2,800 square feet, $361,825

437 E. Lake Briar Lane, Paradigm Construction, general contractor, new structure, 4,070 square feet, $484,902

1754 N. Locksley Way, Owner, general contractor, new pool house structure, 1,176 square feet, $135,526

2481 S. Creek Pointe, Adera Homes LLC, general contractor, new structure, 1,926 square feet, $236,224

KUNA

MAY 13-24

COMMERCIAL

1151 N. Meridian Road, Ridley's Market, tenant, foundation, $156,000

MERIDIAN

MAY 13-24

COMMERCIAL

203 S. Main St., Tate's Rents, tenant, K2 Construction Inc., general contractor, new structure, 17,349 square feet, $874,505

1532 W. Cayuse Creek Drive, Evolution Homes LLC, general contractor, new structure, 2,400 square feet, $302,380

1620 S. Celebration Ave., Treasure Valley Pediatric Clinic, tenant, Guho Corp., general contractor, addition, 2,265 square feet, $550,000

2685 E. Blue Horizon Drive, Fields at Gramercy Apartments Building A, tenant, Perry Construction Inc., general contractor, new multi-family structure, 25,920 square feet, $1,684,000

719 N. Principle Place, Ronald W. Van Auker Inc., general contractor, new storage condos shell structure, 76,500 square feet, $2,945,000

2126 N. Eagle Road Suite 140, Which Wich Superior Sandwiches, tenant, Radix Construction Inc., general contractor, tenant improvements, 1,502 square feet, $138,892

RESIDENTIAL

5555 N. Linder Road, Arete Investments Group LLC, miscellaneous, 3,800 square feet, $120,000

4473 N. Elsinore Ave., CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, 1,478 square feet, $158,671

1889 E. Wrightwood Drive, CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,710 square feet, $285,880

4573 S. Mitman Way, Hubble Homes, general contractor, new structure, 1,400 square feet, $148,908

3011 E. Tusa St., Eaglewood Homes Inc., general contractor, new structure, 2,384 square feet, $258,631

2658 S. Garibaldi Ave., CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, 1,600 square feet, $168,892

678 W. Archerfield St., CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, 1,301 square feet, $140,887

561 W. Ramsbrook St., CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, 1,401 square feet, $149,687

333 W. Valentino St., Brighton Homes, general contractor, new structure, 1,920 square feet, $202,159

321 W. Valentino St., Brighton Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,040 square feet, $215,036

6416 N. Salvia Way, Brighton Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,200 square feet, $237,133

4517 N. Rhodes Drive, CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, 1,530 square feet, $163,602

3578 W. Old Gold Drive, Vandalay Homes LLC, general contractor, new structure, 3,090 square feet, $346,271

4181 N. Rogue River Way, Tresidio Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,231 square feet, $262,920

1860 E. Adelaide Drive, Hubble Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,291 square feet, $248,540

2764 E. Decameron Lane, Berkeley Building Co. Inc., general contractor, new structure, 1,463 square feet, $155,747

3655 W. Red Jade Court, Culpan & Co., general contractor, new structure, 3,138 square feet, $352,798

203 W. Redgrave Drive, Hallmark Enterprises Inc., general contractor, new structure, 2,896 square feet, $311,953

4445 N. Elsinore Ave., CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, 1,315 square feet, $144,390

235 W. Redgrave Drive, Brighton Homes, general contractor, new structure, 3,575 square feet, $379,109

2608 E. Granadillo Drive, Stacy Construction, general contractor, new structure, 2,452 square feet, $291,865

257 E. Rio Colinas Drive, Ted Mason Signature Homes Inc., general contractor, new structure, 1,994 square feet, $214,028

4680 N. Adale Ave., Coleman Homes LLC, general contractor, new structure, 1,618 square feet, $173,966

1260 N. Manship Place, Hunter Homes Inc., general contractor, new structure, 2,094 square feet, $233,929

2576 N. Sommersby Way, CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,378 square feet, $258,713

1081 W. Creekbury Drive, CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,710 square feet, $277,954

1102 W. Creekbury Drive, CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, 1,848 square feet, $193,767

3825 S. Barletta Way, CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,178 square feet, $235,703

3656 S. Barletta Way, CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,700 square feet, $281,849

3817 S. Barletta Way, CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, 1,401 square feet, $149,687

2691 E. Decameron Lane, Brighton Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,040 square feet, $215,186

2733 E. Decameron Lane, Brighton Homes, general contractor, new structure, 1,902 square feet, $203,336

4615 N. Adale Ave., Coleman Homes LLC, general contractor, new structure, 1,748 square feet, $180,821

195 E. Rosalyn Drive, Stetson Homes Inc., general contractor, new structure, 2,672 square feet, $312,849

2217 W. Boulder Bar Drive, Biltmore Co. LLC, general contractor, new structure, 2,764 square feet, $293,897

442 W. Peck St., Peter Harris Construction, general contractor, new structure, 2,020 square feet, $215,719

1812 E. Adelaide Drive, Hubble Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,983 square feet, $313,408

1933 E. Adelaide Drive, Hubble Homes, general contractor, new structure, 1,990 square feet, $210,698

2493 N. Betula Ave., Berkeley Building Co. Inc., general contractor, new structure, 2,100 square feet, $235,987

2511 N. Betula Ave., Berkeley Building Co. Inc., general contractor, new structure, 2,457 square feet, $263,009

6835 N. Tree Haven Way, Tahoe Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,450 square feet, $267,080

2682 E. Lacewood Drive, Amyx Signature Homes, general contractor, new structure, 3,222 square feet, $340,379

181 E. Copper Ridge St., Hubble Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,291 square feet, $246,020

266 E. Whitehall St., Marcum Homes LLC, general contractor, new structure, 1,414 square feet, $159,125

5871 N. Senita Hills Ave., Boise Hunter Homes, general contractor, new structure, 2,830 square feet, $303,313

3886 E. Brentor St., Boise Hunter Homes, general contractor, new structure, 3,066 square feet, $328,690

NAMPA

MAY 13-24

COMMERCIAL

6160 Birch Lane, Aspen Creek Apartments Clubhouse, tenant, Dave Evans Construction, general contractor, new structure, 2,312 square feet, $200,000

50 2nd St. S., Fred Meyer, tenant, RJC Construction Inc., general contractor, tenant improvements, $111,000

230 W. Georgia Ave. Suite 100, Aesthetic Smiles, tenant, The Architects Office PLLC, general contractor, tenant improvements, $125,000

150 Shannon Drive, Norco Medical Supply, tenant, Larson Architects, general contractor, new structure, 37,905, $1,705,725

16526 N. Marketplace Blvd., Rue 21, tenant, remodel, 5,308 square feet, $200,000

RESIDENTIAL

3623 S. High Springs St., CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, $104,919

35 N. Zion Park Drive, Hubble Homes, general contractor, new structure, $102,160

30 N. Granite Falls Drive, Hubble Homes, general contractor, new structure, $242,952

16562 N. Brookdale Parkway, CBH Homes, general contractor, new structure, $128,094

11216 W. Chadford Ave., Ambassador Homes LLC, general contractor, new structure, $110,967

60 N. Luke Loop, Hubble Homes, general contractor, new structure, $138,910

Who's moving

BOISE

Pawn 1 leased 7,000 square feet of retail space at 1450 S. Maple Grove Road. The business provides pawn loans, personal loans and merchandise sales. Bob Mitchell of Thornton Oliver Keller handled the transaction.

Headway Distribution leased 1,425 square feet of retail space at the Fairview Shopping Center at 8009 Fairview Ave. The business is the parent company of Volt Vapes and will be selling electronic vaporizers (e-cigarettes) and accessories. Ray Frechette of Cushman & Wakefield | Commerce handled the transaction.

Treasure Valley Door & Trim Sales LLC leased 1,760 square feet of industrial space at 200-210 E. 37th St. Gavin Phillips of Thornton Oliver Keller handled the transaction.

Daleshire Restaurants, LLC leased 2,130 square feet of retail space at 6708 W. State St. Lew Goldman, Mike Christensen, and Brook Blakeslee of Colliers International handled the transaction. Daleshire Restaurants does business as Dickey's BBQ.

Westco Martinizing leased space in the Columbia Marketplace Shopping center at 6456-6570 S. Federal Way. Ben Zamzow and John Stevens of Thornton Oliver Keller handled the transaction.

US Ecology, Inc. leased 16,820 square feet of office space in One Front Street Center at 251 E. Front St. The building is now 100 percent leased. Al Marino, Greg Gaddis, and Patrick Shalz of Thornton Oliver Keller handled the transaction. Thornton Oliver Keller also manages the building.

MERIDIAN

Berkeley Building Co. leased 1,190 square feet of office space at 3017 E. Copper Point Dr. Scott Feighner, Matt Palmer, and Lew Manglos of Colliers International handled the transaction. The business is a residential home builder.

NAMPA

Homes of Idaho leased 2,663 square feet of office space in the Broadmore Office at 136 N. Broadmore Way, Suite 102. The business provides residential real estate services. Chris Pearson and Mark Cleverley of Thornton Oliver Keller represented the landlord. Doug Lampman of Homes of Idaho represented the tenant.

Canyon County Habitat for Humanity leased 12,500 square feet of industrial space at 12 14th St. Lew Goldman, Mike Christensen, and Brook Blakeslee of Colliers International handled the transaction.

Inventure Engineering LLC leased 1,452 square feet of industrial space at 16077 N. Franklin Blvd. The business is an engineering consulting firm. Mike Peña of Colliers International handled the transaction.

Gordon Howell leased 2,172 square feet of industrial space at 16099 N. Franklin Blvd. Howell does business as Gordon's Auto Repair. Mike Peña of Colliers International handled the transaction.

CALDWELL

Interstate Battery Center leased 1,200 square feet of retail space at 5101 Cleveland Blvd. Mike Peña, Lincoln Hagood, and Bryant Jones of Colliers International handled the transaction.

James Cagle leased 1,512 square feet of retail space at 2609 S. 10th Ave. Mike Peña and Lincoln Hagood of Colliers International handled the transaction. Cagle offers PC Repair services.

STAR

DAS Investments LLC purchased 127 acres of land at Highway 44 between Can Ada Road and Star Road. John Starr and Jimmy Roumanis of Colliers International handled the transaction. The land will be developed as the River Ranch Subdivision.

Who's opening businesses

Some entries have two individuals' names after the address.

In the listings of assumed business names, the first name after the address is a designated contact person, and the second name is an owner. The business type (if available) is listed last.

In listings of business registrations, the first name is an owner and the second is the registered agent. If only one name is listed, it is the registered agent. In some businesses, one person or organization is both, so the name is repeated.

MAY 20-24

ADA COUNTY

ASSUMED BUSINESS NAME

AAABM, 1472 Raymond St. Apt. 102, Boise, 83704, Bakhodir A. Memedov, Bakhodir A. Memedov, services

Allegiance Commercial Cleaning Services, P.O. Box 140002, Boise, 83714, Lawn Pro of Boise LLC, services

Assisting Angels, 5979 W. Overland Road, Boise, 83709, Assisting Angels Home Care Inc., services

Bad Habits, 11368 W. Creekrapids Drive, Star, 83669, Isabel R. Hamrick, Isabel R. Hamrick, retail trade

Balance Business, 223 N. 6th St. Suite 100, Boise, 83702, Balance Business LLC (The), services

Bodyworks Health and Wellness, 13900 W. Wainwright Drive, Boise, 83713, Parker Lamm, W. Parker Lamm DC PA, services

Brazell Family Shave Ice & Frozen Desserts, 3640 N. Etta Way, Meridian, 83646, Nathan Brazell, retail trade

C&J Handmade Crafts, 5075 S. Curtis Road Apt. 3, Boise, 83705, John Huntley, retail trade manufacturing

CalicodeFactory, 11515 W. Celestial Drive, Star, 83669, Angie O'Shea, Angie O'Shea, services

Carrero Landscaping & More, 411 E. 43rd St. Trailer No. 16, Garden City, 83714, Senaida Garcia, Senaida Garcia, retail trade wholesale trade services

City Market, 6019 Outlook Ave., Boise, 83703, Jeanne Eiguren, Jeanne Eiguren, retail trade

Corona Lawn Care, 9103 W. Austin St., Garden City, 83714, Gregorio Corona Ortiz, Gregorio Corona Ortiz, services

Cotten Home Repair & Maintenance, 3313 W. Cherry Lane Suite 402, Meridian, 83642, Edward Lee Cotten, services construction

Eagle Tennis Club Fitness and Spa, 1971 N. Radcliffe Place, Eagle, 83616, KH Enterprises LLC, KH Enterprises LLC, services

Elk Creek Carpentry, 7207 W. Lamplighter, Boise, 83714, Joe Anderegg, Joe Anderegg, construction

EX Elite TP, 9825 Rosecroft Court No. 104, Boise, 83704, Ross Jensen, Ross Jensen, services

Farmers Outlet, 3300 W. Sunset Ave., Boise, 83703, Terry Gillette, Terry Gillette, retail trade

Gather, 2878 W. Lost Rapids Drive, Meridian, 83646, Suzanne Montague, Suzanne W. Montague, services

Graphic Resource, 3311 Winsome Road, Boise, 83702, Angela Krommenhoek, services

Hamilton Counseling and Neurofeedback, 4601 S. Mustang Creek Lane, Boise, 83709, Kathleen Katseames, Logan Katseames, services

Handyman Connection of Boise, 913 S. Latah St. Suite E, Boise, 83705, Uriam Inc. Attn: Brian Roek, Uriam Inc., services construction

Idaho Freemason Foundation, 219 N. 17th St., Boise, 83702, Grand Lodge A.F. and A.M. of Idaho Charitable Fund Inc., services

Inked Kitty's Lounge, 5618 W. Freemont St., Boise, 83706, Amber Levizon, services

Intrepid Wholesale, 8690 W. Cory Lane, Boise, 83704, Brian Larsen, wholesale trade

J&M Antique Pickers, 12117 W. Harvester Court, Boise, 83709, Jim Selami, wholesale trade

Kim's Healthy Body Basics, 2865 S. Canonero, Boise, 83709, Kimberlee Sutherland, Kimberlee Sutherland, services

Kisska's Mobile Grooming, 1677 N. Raymond St. Apt. 104, Boise, 83704, Kisska Norris, Kisska Norris, services

Law Office of Matthew J. Beeter, P.O. Box 9752, Boise, 83707, Matthew Beeter, Matthew Beeter, services

LG Consultations, 1512 N. 28th St., Boise, 83703, Elizabeth J. Greaney, services

Life Realty Group, 2212 Ormond St., Boise, 83705, GSA Schedule It LLC, finance insurance real estate

Lorena's Mexican Grill, 7031 Hummel Drive, Boise, 83709, Lorena C. Jimenez, Lorena C. Jimenez, retail trade

Low Price Auto Repair, 960 S. Curtis Road, Boise, 83705, Curtis Lee Briley III, Curtis Lee Briley III, services

Main Street Motors, 2718 Main St., Boise, 83702, Jordan Rae Inc., retail trade

Medicare Solutions of Idaho, 12373 W. Medalist Drive, Boise, 83709, Marcus Floyd Meyer, finance insurance real estate

Monster Motors, 4103 W. Overland Road, Boise, 83705, Arnold Auto Sales LLP, retail trade

Omega Enterprises, 4056 S. Federal Way No. G104, Boise, 83716, Damien Hanson, Damien Hanson, retail trade

Owidrywall, 2428 W. Overland Road, Boise, 83705, Office Web International LLC, services

Practically Simple Software, 5910 Lowland View Way, Boise, 83709, Bryan Hepburn, Bryan Hepburn, retail trade

Premierlink HR Consultants, 3494 N. Justin Ave., Meridian, 83646, Kim Schaff, Kim Schaff, services

Prometheus Cricket, 8549 W. Fairview Ave. No. 102, Boise, 83704, Himansu Yapa, retail trade

RedNeckRedState, 3313 W. Cherry Lane Suite 402, Meridian, 83642, Edward Lee Cotten, retail trade

Rental Property Services, 1682 Barlow Lane 104, Boise, 83709, Robert Waldron, Robert Waldron, services

Rhino Distribution, 625 S. Stratford Suite 200, Meridian, 83642, Rhino Rush LLC, Rhino Rush LLC, wholesale trade

Spectacular Automotive Mobile Repair, 3961 Bush Ave., Boise, 83703, Daniel Lopez Phillips, services

Spot Travel Planning (The), 1103 N. Cambrick, Kuna, 83634, Scott Bryan Macaluso, retail trade services

Synergy Medical, 3007 E. Ragusa St., Meridian, 83642, Brenda Mathis, Brenda Mathis, services

VetIQ Customer Service, 500 E. Shore Drive Suite 130, Eagle, 83616, Scott Adcock, TRURX LLC, wholesale trade

Wilson's Patch of Heaven, 5100 E. Kiwi Court, Kuna, 83634, Gregg & Kami Wilson, Kami Wilson, agriculture

CORPORATION

Ada-Boi Cleaning Inc., 1938 N. Rainycreek, Meridian, 83642, Danny J. Philyaw

Big Runners Inc., 6411 Kirkwood Road, Boise, 83709, Barb McGann

Hope Beams Inc., 9759 W. Mill Hollow, Boise, 83709, Jared Stull

Idaho Latin Dance Co., 206 N. 6th St., Boise, 83702, Miriam Colon, Miriam Colon

Innovative Building Co., P.O. Box 661, Meridian, 83680, Kyle Buzzell

Knoxxco Inc., 1794 S. Lakemoor Way, Eagle, 83616, United States Corporation Agents Inc.

Mary G. Floyd Family Foundation Inc. (The), 209 W. Main St., Boise, 83702, c/o Scott A. Tschirgi Chtd., Scott A. Tschirgi Chtd.

Muse Project Inc., 3901 Neel St., Boise, 83705, Sondra Miller

Rebuilding Generations Co., 13601 W. McMillan Road, Boise, 83713, Kevin Keep

Stock Construction Inc., 5480 E. Wildhorse Lane, Boise, 83712, Michael P. Stock, Michael P. Stock

Timothy McHugh MD PA, 9387 N. Snaffle Bit Lane, Kuna, 83634, Timothy McHugh

Triple G Construction Inc., 10400 W. Overland Road No. 374, Boise, 83709, Samantha E. Jones

Wendy Klein CPA, Professional Corp., 1815 E. Expedition Drive, Meridian, 83646, Wendy Klein, Wendy Klein

Western Aerospace Coatings Inc., 3366 Kuna Mora Road, Kuna, 83634, Rick Wyman

Western Aerospace Inc., 3366 Kuna Mora Road, Kuna, 83634, Rick Wyman

Westfall Ventures Inc., 12321 W. Havencrest Drive, Star, 83669, Ean Yuri Platter[0x0b]

LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Alde-Corp Management LLC, 11306 Powderhorn St., Boise, 83713, Paul Allen Morgan, Paul Allen Morgan

Arete Sales LLC, 4980 N. Ballinger Ave., Meridian, 83646, Reed Clayton, Reed Douglas Clayton

Artemisia Skincare LLC, 4508 W. Holmes St., Boise, 83706, Anna Demetriades

Assist On Call LLC, 217 E. Lexington St., Boise, 83706, Sadie Trainor, Sadie Trainor

Bad Boy Boogie LLC, 351 W. Case St., Kuna, 83634, Robert M. Walter, United States Corporation Agents Inc.

Barnes Global Consulting LLC, 344 E. Kite Drive, Eagle, 83616, Michael Barnes, Michael Barnes

Bio Unique Wellness LLC, P.O. Box 190976, Boise, 83719, Taylor Law Offices PLLC

Blue House Specialties LLC, 560 N. Ripplerock Place, Star, 83669, Justin Fields

Blue Sun Posting LLC, P.O. Box 36, Meridian, 83680, Mike Brown, Mike Brown

Buying Time LLC, 2004 S. Eagleson Road, Boise, 83705, Daniel Wilmot, Daniel Wilmot

Carney Consulting LLC, 1918 N. Montclair, Boise, 83702, Michele Carney, Michele Carney

Catch-22 LLC, 820 E. Loggers Pass, Meridian, 83642, Curtis Spevak, Curtis Spevak

Caven-McKay Farms LLC, 1009 E. Valli-Hi Lane, Eagle, 83616, Michael D. Caven, Michael D. Caven

Celtic Armory LLC, P.O. Box 8816, Boise, 83707, Aries LLC, Streich Law Offices PC

Celtic LLC, P.O. Box 8816, Boise, 83707, Aries LLC, Streich Law Offices PC

Cheerleaders Sports Grill LLC, 815 Ann Morrison Drive, Boise, 83706, Robert E. Godsill

Classic Gutter of Idaho LLC, 617 N. Tidwell Way, Meridian, 83642, Steven Paul Hoynacki, Steven Paul Hoynacki

Conrad Management LLC, 1702 N. 8th St., Boise, 83702, Koby Conrad, Koby Conrad

Cruz Control LLC, 3726 N. 39th St., Boise, 83703, Jonathon P. Buffington

CUE Hosting LLC, 6109 Overland Road, Boise, 83709, Clayton Ensign

Defense Materials Co. LLC, 380 E. ParkCenter Blvd. Suite 200, Boise, 83706, David V. Nielsen, David V. Nielsen

Dhiquate Technologies LLC, 10162 W. Breckfield St., Boise, 83709, Manju P. Rajendran, Manju P. Rajendran

Divitae LLC, 10103 W. Countryman Drive, Boise, 83709, Alycia Hanson, Alycia Hanson

Doc's Skincare LLC, 2915 W. Colony Court, Eagle, 83616, Joshua Barton, Joshua Barton

Ebundler.com LLC, 3456 E. Taft St., Boise, 83703, David Bell

Elite Home Cleaning LLC, 4202 W. Wood Acre Court, Boise, 83705, Emily Weyers, Emily Weyers

Elsie Thomas LLC, 11515 W. Celestial Drive, Star, 83669, Angie O'Shea, Angie O'Shea

Ennis Texas Property LLC, 1016 N. 22nd St., Boise, 83702, Marsha Boston, Marsha Boston

Estero AF LLC, 13965 W. Chinden Blvd. Suite 206, Boise, 83713, c/o ATF Holdings LLC, ATF Holdings LLC

FFHHM LLC, 2205 N. Aronmink Way, Meridian, 83646, United States Corporation Agents Inc.

Gem State Siding LLC, 10223 Molly Court, Boise, 83709, Tyson Jones

Generative Leadership Group LLC, 2267 E. Table Rock Road, Boise, 83712, Thomas A. Hardison

Healthy New Homes LLC, 211 N. Sierra View Way, Eagle, 83616, Randal Nelson, Randal Nelson

High Country Resources LLC, 2197 S. Retriever Way, Meridian, 83642, Kelly J. Earll, Kelly J. Earll

Hillsboro Property LLC, 1016 N. 22nd St., Boise, 83702, Marsha Boston, Marsha Boston

Historic Ustick Properties LLC, 2971 N. Mumbarto Ave., Boise, 83713, Wayne Callender, Wayne Callender

Homes In Boise Team LLC, 1099 S. Wells St. Suite 200, Meridian, 83642, Misty Burns, Misty Burns

Innuative LLC, 3307 Eastgate Drive, Boise, 83716, Eric Altstatt, Eric Altstatt

Inspired Real Estate LLC, P.O. Box 2312, Eagle, 83616, Karen Mitchell

J&L Design-Consultants LLC, 863 River Park Lane, Boise, 83706, Jack D. Cloward

La Rouge LLC, 3537 Shamrock Ave., Boise, 83713, Alissa Turner

Last Stand LLC (The), 6017 S. Rising Sun Way, Boise, 83709, Gregory A. Gempler

Little Pine Creek Ranch LLC, 4017 N. La Mesita Way, Boise, 83702, Steve Stout, Steve Stout

Marshall Media LLC, 2948 Ithaca Ave., Boise, 83709, Daniel Marshall, Daniel Marshall

Mashed Cat Outfitters LLC, 3010 E. Indian Creek Drive, Meridian, 83642, Eric C. Lind, Eric Lind

Mat LLC (The), 940 S. Spoonbill Ave., Meridian, 83642, Lori Flynn

Mode Marketing LLC, 1022 Warm Springs Ave., Boise, 83712, Jennifer Russell, Taylor Law Office PLLC

Mr. PM Productions LLC, 778 S. Warner Ave., Boise, 83709, Eric Turner

Plainview Property LLC, 1016 N. 22nd St., Boise, 83702, Marsha Boston, Marsha Boston

Premierlink HR Consultants LLC, 3494 N. Justin Ave., Meridian, 83646, Kim Schaff, Kim Schaff

QTEQ LLC, 1860 S. Mayflower Way, Boise, 83709, Cameron Meredith, Cameron Meredith

R. Shepherd Law PLLC, 399 E. Santiago Drive, Meridian, 83646, Ron R. Shepherd, Ron R. Shepherd

S and T Finishing LLC, 229 E. Ada St. Apt. D, Meridian, 83642, Sam Moody, Sam Moody

Sawtooth Photo Pros LLC, 827 Farrington Drive, Eagle, 83616, Don Johnson, Don Johnson

Shana Bennett Esthetics LLC, 2354 S. Georgetown Way, Boise, 83709, Shana Marie Bennett

Sigglin Enterprises LLC, 1370 E. Ionia St., Meridian, 83642, Lora R. Sigglin

Simian Brewing Co. LLC, 5348 N. Armstrong Ave., Boise, 83704, Marvin Kinney, Alicia Kinney

Skullsplitter Tool Boxes LLC, 2012 N. 20th, Boise, 83702, Janene Ellefson Eames, United States Corporation Agents Inc.

Smartyr Glass LLC, 6715 W. Newman St., Boise, 83704, Mitchel L. Maciona

Smitty Properties LLC, 13601 W. McMillan Road, Boise, 83713, Jarrett Smith

Summer Sno LLC, 892 Arlington Drive, Eagle, 83616, Andrea Ewing, Andrea Ewing

Tablerock Real Estate Investments LLC, 1096 W. Verbena Drive, Meridian, 83642, Richard L. Nash, Richard L. Nash

USMC Life LLC, 12494 W. Ramblin Rose Drive, Boise, 83713, Kristine Schellhaas, Kristine Schellhaas

Wilco Enterprises LLC, 581 W. Curling Drive, Boise, 83702, Robert V. Wilson, Robert V. Wilson

Yellow Dog Industries LLC, 800 W. Idaho St. Suite 300, Boise, 83702, James D. Beck

Youth Empowerment Series LLC, 205 N. 10th St. No. 300, Boise, 83702, Rebecca BW Hardesty, Rebecca BW Hardesty

LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP

A2Z Properties Plus LLP, 2169 E. Gekeler Lane, Boise, 83706, Jason M. Jackson

CANYON COUNTY

ASSUMED BUSINESS NAME

Affordable Landscape, 904 E. Spruce St., Caldwell, 83605, Tiffany Jones, Tiffany Jones, services

Bald Guys Calls, 9 S. Sugar St., Nampa, 83651, Scott Skovgard, Scott Skovgard, retail trade manufacturing

DPWD, 12440 Karcher Road, Nampa, 83651, Dennis L. Phipps, Dennis Phipps Well Drilling Inc., services

E 8 A. Construction, 4004 Crown St., Caldwell, 83605, Armando Cortez, Armando Cortez, construction

Janks Bar B Que, 15506 Willis Road, Caldwell, 83607, Lonnie D. McGhehey, Lonnie D. McGhehey, retail trade

New Green Landscaping, 4906 Pioneer Ave., Caldwell, 83607, Juan Carlos Madariaga, Juan Carlos Madariaga, services

PH Drywall, 4509 Magic Valley Ave., Nampa, 83687, Alfredo Pina, Alfredo Pina, construction

Reyes Taqueria, 13485 Willis Road, Caldwell, 83607, Rosalinda Reyes, services

Vinyl Xpressions, 625 Spruce Creek Drive, Nampa, 83686, Charles Allen Pitcher, retail trade services manufacturing

CORPORATION

Hawkins Transportation Inc., 29909 Old Fort Boise Road, Parma, 83660, United States Corporation Agents Inc.

Law Office of Matthew C. Andrew PC (The), 7862 E. Drouillard St., Nampa, 83687, Matthew C. Andrew

One Church One Child of Idaho Inc., 400 Silvertip Circle, Nampa, 83686, Suzie Snead

LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

4 Fives Productions LLC, 16046 N. Pelican Butte Drive, Nampa, 83651, David M. Anthony, David M. Anthony

46 LLC, 17813 Oreana Loop Road, Oreana, 83650, Reva Tobias

Anguiano Enterprises LLC, 1424 W. Blossom Place, Nampa, 83651, Jose Luis Anguiano

Diamond Painting & Decor LLC, 803 Royal St., Caldwell, 83605, Arturo Paniagua, Arturo Paniagua

EE Holdings LLC, 16932 Sierra Jane Lane, Caldwell, 83607, Casey Eells

Fruit Of The Moon LLC, 1308 W. Eagle Ave., Nampa, 83651, Sandra J. Mooney

Housing Authority Partners II LLC, 2810 Bayhill Court, Nampa, 83686, Michael Whipple, Michael Whipple

Integrity Custom Services LLC, 1719 Scorpio Drive, Nampa, 83651, Dale M. Penner

Kurtz Image & Styles LLC, 3016 S. Illinois Ave., Caldwell, 83605, Corporation Service Co.

LCB Real Estate LLC, 4419 E. Homedale Road, Caldwell, 83607, Liam Barrett

Marshall Relocation Services LLC, 22976 Old Highway 30, Caldwell, 83607, Donna Marshall, Donna Marshall

Michaelson Mediation & Law PLLC, 1303 12th Ave. Road, Nampa, 83686, Kerry Michaelson, Kerry Michaelson

Ortega Maintenance LLC, 63 N. Borah, Nampa, 83651, Felipe Ortega Rios

Rubaiyat LLC (The), 720 Arthur St., Caldwell, 83605, Amy Perry, Amy Perry

Southern Style Meats LLC, 11676 W. Huckleberry Drive, Nampa, 83651, Len Reisinger Jr.

Southside Pallets LLC, 9975 Southside Blvd., Nampa, 83686, Samuel C. Lewis

Super Green Lawn Care Service LLC, 19783 Essex Ave., Caldwell, 83605, Santiago Ortiz, Santiago Ortiz

Tobias LLC, 17813 Oreana Loop Road, Oreana, 83650, Frank Tobias

Ward Management LLC, 17764 Monarch Way, Nampa, 83687, Jeffery Tyler Ward, Jeffery Tyler Ward

BOISE COUNTY

LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Kincaid Construction LLC, 25 Tamarack Court, Garden Valley, 83622, Dawn Kincaid

GEM COUNTY

ASSUMED BUSINESS NAME

Deana's Designs, 5502 W. Idaho Blvd., Emmett, 83617, Deana Attebery, Deana Attebery, manufacturing

LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Banny's Bagels 'N' Coffee LLC, 418 E. 2nd St., Emmett, 83617, Nathan Banister, Nathan Banister

Garcia Brothers Concrete LLC, 2305 Lower Bluff Road, Emmett, 83617, Mauricio T. Garcia, Mauricio T. Garcia

Nunayo Business LLC, 3021 Gala Trail, Emmett, 83617, Kelsey Peterson

Twenty 4 Seven LLC, 1015 S. Johns Ave., Emmett, 83617, Michelle Hellinga

OWYHEE COUNTY

ASSUMED BUSINESS NAME

Healing Hands, P.O. Box 514, Marsing, 83639, Tracy Allen, Tracy Allen, services

LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Companion Financial LLC, 16 N. Collett Road, Grand View, 83624, Tiffany Barzee, Tiffany Barzee

K and F Livestock LLC, 7 W. Colorado, Homedale, 83628, Travis Kraupp, Travis Kraupp

PAYETTE COUNTY

ASSUMED BUSINESS NAME

Brunswick Club, 310 N. Utah Ave., Fruitland, 83619, Too Tall LLC, Too Tall LLC, services

Retop Custom Concrete and Surfacing, 4240 Sandhollow Road, New Plymouth, 83655, Owen D. Spurling, Owen D. Spurling, manufacturing construction

Spurling's Construction and Remodel, 4240 Sandhollow Road, New Plymouth, 83655, Owen D. Spurling, Owen D. Spurling, construction

LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

Body Factory LLC (The), 2310 N. Whitley Drive, Fruitland, 83619, Robert Elson

Idaho Gasket and Door LLC, 5176 Caleb Court, Fruitland, 83619, Lester R. Abston, Lester R. Abston

Who's filing for bankruptcy

"No" means no assets are reported. "Yes" means there are.

MAY 24-30

ADA COUNTY

CHAPTER 13

Glenn Allan Pfautsch and Jenifer Jo Pfautsch, yes

Tracey S. Green, yes

CHAPTER 7

Melisa Davidson, no

Valeria Corrine Rose, no

Keith LaShawn Smith, no

Stephanie Diane Asher, no

Alessa L. Lopez-Castor, no

Tyson Scott Wilson, no

Michael Leroy Killian, no

Brandy Lynn Hernandez, no

Craig N. Little, no

Joseph Avellino IV, no

Wyndi-Ana Malia Tacke, no

Becky L. Marks, no

Michael Douglas Wilcoxon, no

An Van Nguyen, no

Kimberly Venche, no

Gregory Allan Irons and Heather Anne Irons, no

Catrine Marie McGregor-Unger, no

Heather Ann Rosa, no

Curtis Glenn Gunn and Colleen Michelle Gunn, no

Gregory Richard Lane, no

David Randall Christensen, no

Anthony Prince Davenport and Emily Sue Davenport, no

Shane Michael Smith and Heather Lynn Smith, no

Eric Edward Stilwell, no

Robert Don DePew and Natalie Anne DePew, no

Jeremy Smith and Erin Smith, no

Dorothy Jean Dill, no

Dale E. Conrad, no

Jennifer Anne Sato, no

Steven Keith Somers, no

Janis C. Zimmerman, no

Daniel Meyer, no

James Bryant Williamson, no

Dallas Andrew Morlock and Tamara Leann Morlock, no

Andres Lopez Jr., no

CANYON COUNTY

CHAPTER 13

Julie Jeanette Reisner, yes

CHAPTER 7

Richard C. Given and Joyce E. Given, no

Alicia Castillo-Guerrero, no

Alejandro Gallegos and Sandra Maria Gallegos, no

Michael Kennedy Crosby Jr., no

Jennifer Wynea Stanley, no

Raymond J. Cochand and Denise T. Cochand, no

Miguel Alejandro Negrete and Sarah Rene Negrete, no

Lazaro Andrade and Lucia Andrade, no

Christopher D. Felty, no

BOISE COUNTY

CHAPTER 7

Jeffrey Scott Bliss and Jessica Ann Bliss, no

Liza Mia Bruder, no

ELMORE COUNTY

CHAPTER 7

David Von Moss and Wanda Elaine Jones Moss, no

Who's suing in federal court

Case information is listed in the order of case name (plaintiff v. respondent), presiding judge, a short description of what the lawsuit is about, and who demanded a jury, if anyone. Some names are followed by the abbreviation "et al," which means "and others."

FILED IN BOISE

United States of America v. Alger, B. Lynn Winmill, IRS: Petition to Enforce IRS Summons, None

Who's suing in state court

4TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT (ADA, BOISE, ELMORE AND VALLEY COUNTIES)

MAY 16-29

Farm Bureau Mutual Insurance Co. of Idaho sued Christopher Roc Boeller.

Randy Hoffer sued Brandy Rol and Juan Garcia.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Heather Bettis.

Xpress Collectors Agency LLC sued Alexandra Edwards.

Xpress Collectors Agency LLC sued John S. Lewis.

Xpress Collectors Agency LLC sued Amy R. Jackson.

Xpress Collectors Agency LLC sued Carolina V. Giron.

Xpress Collectors Agency LLC sued Heather Keber.

NCO Financial Systems Inc. sued William R. Martin and Juliane M. Martin.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Julio C. Granados and Maribel Granados.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Meghan E. Cozine.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Christopher C. Gibson and Kallee Gibson.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Wilby J. Young II.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Matt Brown.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Robin Stanton Bennett.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Brandy Dougal.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Bobbie J. Perez.

Shore Drive North LLC sued Morning Star Mining LLC and Robert McKay.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Kassidy F. Maxfield.

Jefferson Capital Systems LLC sued Dave Carlin.

Jefferson Capital Systems LLC sued Katherine Braunstein.

Jefferson Capital Systems LLC sued Shanna Grooms.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Victoria R. Tisdale.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Dennis Flanegan and Suzanne Flanegan.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Kelsey L. Stanphill and Kevin Stanphill.

George Nicola and Judy Nicola sued Victoria Mitchell.

HIBU Inc. sued Law Office of Richard D. Himberger PC and Richard D. Himberger.

American Express Bank sued Lanny B. Green.

Idaho Housing and Finance Association sued Jessica E. McDonough and Ronald J. McDonough.

Paul Beck and Joyce Beck sued Lane Taylor, Cheryl Taylor and Taylor Made Fence LLC.

Coach Royale sued Noe Raya.

Metro Management Inc. sued Amanda Roberts and Shawn Stewart.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Rose M. Baez Rosales.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Alyssa Zosso.

Progressive Insurance Co. sued Richard P. Isham and Roschelle E. Isham.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Jose Duran.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Laura Buxton.

West Ridge Group LLC sued Lindsey Burchett.

Laurel Group LLC sued Ruth Day.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Keith Allen Hendricks and Jacqueline R. Hendricks.

Xpress Collectors Agency LLC sued Deanna M. Dailey.

Discover Bank sued Heather Adams.

William J. Passerro sued Lochsa Falls Subdivision Homeowners Association Inc., Advantage Idaho Inc. and Lawn Co.

Ryan Veatch sued Maxwell Grayson and Danielle Gibson.

NAR Inc. sued Jean Claude Nzabonimpa.

Midland Funding LLC sued Bradley Holt.

NAR Inc. sued Kyle R. Haskell.

Midland Funding LLC sued Alyssa Dabling.

Midland Funding LLC sued Kaleb Rasmussen.

Midland Funding LLC sued Lizabeth Pniower.

John H. Britven sued Brent Heinrich.

Gregory A. Vaughn sued Tina Eudy.

State of Idaho Ex Rel Industrial Commission sued Venkatwara Rianri and Vankat Illuri.

Shelly Cozakos Shannahan sued Perkins Coie LLP.

Adrienne Esposito and Joseph M. Esposito sued Sallaz & Gatewood PLLC.

Jerry Henke sued Deanna Decker and David Holt.

Saint Alphonsus Regional Medical Center sued Ada County and The Board of Ada County Commissioners.

Greater Boise Property Management sued Becky Newton.

State of Idaho Ex Rel Industrial Commission sued Matthew B. Littrel.

Wells Fargo Financial National Bank sued David E. Wilson.

Asset Acceptance LLC sued Joseph D. Bojorquez.

Asset Acceptance LLC sued Kimberly Warren.

Asset Acceptance LLC sued Andrea L. Duncan.

Asset Acceptance LLC sued Amanda Albright.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Treg Gorringe.

NAR Inc. sued April A. Holdaway.

NAR Inc. sued Jodi Copeland.

NAR Inc. sued Michael Timmons.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Frankie L. Cox.

Midland Funding LLC sued Christine Robertson.

Midland Funding LLC sued Deborah Defede.

State of Idaho Ex Rel Industrial Commission sued Justice Barred LLC and Richard Drennon.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Liesje Small.

Discover Bank sued Kelly L. Dormier.

Cavalry SPV I LLC sued Mykle D. Blumenshine Sr.

Discover Bank sued Ashley E. Morse.

Discover Bank sued Steven E. Dunn.

Discover Bank sued Carrington M. Clement.

Cavalry SPV I LLC sued Michelle A. Watson.

Arrow Rock International Inc. sued Karol A. Ralston, Kevin J. Ralston and All About Powersports LLC.

Discover Bank sued Bernhard Pfeifer.

Midland Funding LLC sued Dina Dmitruk.

Cavalry SPV I LLC sued Kevin M. Devine.

Bittercreek Heights Subdivision Homeowners Association Inc. sued Thomas H. Fetzer.

Midland Funding LLC sued Charles McKay.

Midland Funding LLC sued Tim Doyon.

Midland Funding LLC sued Jon Rue.

Bridgetower Owners Association LLC sued Terry Deck and Kimberly S. Deck.

Midland Funding LLC sued Cathy Connors.

Asset Acceptance LLC sued Rebecca R. Palacios.

Midland Funding LLC sued David Fellows.

Willows Apartments sued Kristofer Dickson.

Bruce K. Dunkley sued Arthur Krigbaum.

H&R Accounts Inc. sued Veronica L. Odiaga.

H&R Accounts Inc. sued Chris Rivera.

H&R Accounts Inc. sued Michelle Murphy.

H&R Accounts Inc. sued Efrain Ruiz and Kimberlee Ruiz.

Craig LLC sued Debbie Rena Sinclair.

DJW Property Management sued Katrina L. Jacobs.

DJW Property Management sued Jeffrey Alan Beck and Rhonda L. Beck.

Humphry Property Management sued Whitney Baird.

H&R Accounts Inc. sued Randy Oldenkamp.

H&R Accounts Inc. sued Karl Miller.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Tabitha D. Anderson and Kevin Anderson.

Gerry Boren sued Warden Crosby.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Shawn M. Pedersen.

American Family Insurance Co. sued Step;han A. Donaldson.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Patricia M. Johnston.

CCF Leasing Co. sued Terahcorp.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Briona Jansen Van Beek.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Jessica Bennett.

H&R Accounts Inc. sued Adam Pearl.

H&R Accounts Inc. sued Mark Otter and Kim Otter.

H&R Accounts Inc. sued Janice K. Owsley.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Justin D. Dance.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Cesilio Garcia.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Suzanna L. Lopez.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Gina Esbensen.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Paula Brown.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Jennifer C. Fox.

Charles A. Story and Betsy A. Story sued Catherine Louise Hallenberger.

Gara Nadine Raff sued Jena Rae MacConkey.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Travis T. Powell.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Timothy Varner.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Aubrey Kravetz and William Kravetz.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Raymond Young and Janae Young.

Jazmine Suttles sued Wholesale Auto Dealers Inc., Richard Ordaz and Robert Powell Zalisz.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Starla G. Taylor.

Enrique Camarillo and Stephanie Camarillo sued Sunny Riley-Rickert and Randy Riley-Rickert.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Lindsey Lombard and Christopher Lombard.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Jordan J. Casper.

Tang Trinh sued Brian Vail Davis.

Midland Funding LLC sued Jonathan Tanguy.

Midland Funding LLC sued Richard Lillie.

Midland Funding LLC sued Chuck Bohrn.

Midland Funding LLC sued Eric Helmer.

Midland Funding LLC sued Wendy Gargan.

Saint Alphonsus Regional Medical Center sued Carol L. Martin.

Henderson Wheel & Warehouse sued Greg Remark and Pro Audio Inc.

Park Place Property Management sued Scott Calbert and Jana Calbert.

Auto Owners Insurance Co. sued Nalin Kesner and Nalin Remodeling.

Nelson Ray Moore sued Dawn Marie Tavernia.

Clearview Property Management Inc. sued Jared Melanson and Alicia West.

Todd Lundbohm and Christina Hinges sued Jeff Jerome.

Damon C. Chioino and Brenda R. Chioino sued Anthony Ares.

Jana Nguyen and Kenny Nguyen sued Kristina Narion.

Capital One Bank sued Ernesto Morales.

Credit Service of Logan Inc. sued Kurtis Nourse.

Sheridan Place Subdivision Homeowners Association Inc. sued Zlatan Karamujic and Jasmina Karamujic.

Riverside Management Co. Inc. sued Catherine Jones.

Sheridan Place Subdivision Homeowners Association Inc. sued James Fuhrman.

Riverside Management Co. Inc. sued Candi Shelby.

Zions First National Bank sued TS Fuel LLC, Thomas P. Stern and Patricia M. Stern.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Dean Clifford.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Fred Chavez.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Andre Chalifoux.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Giovanna Hernandez.

Discover Bank sued Kristina M. Simpson.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Hugo Bello.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Daniel Nichols.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued David White.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Frank Sein.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Robert Barna.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Chelsea Cantrell.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Kimio Hiraga.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Alexandra Sanchez.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Nicole Reed.

NCO Financial Systems sued Denice M. Barkes.

First National Bank of Omaha sued Guthrie Sauro.

1st Rate Property Management sued Deynon Bright.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued James Rawlins.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Lucas Haver.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Derek Proctor.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Melissa Moses.

Humphry Property Management sued Beth Costella.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Gail Mooney.

Alpine Loan Centers Inc. sued Jenny Hadley.

Cheerleaders Sports Bar & Grill Inc. sued Wells Fargo Bank.

Maple Grove Estates sued Michael Anderson and Harmon Klyder.

SP Cascade LLC sued Linda Yates and Jacob Bolton.

Guy Henry sued Lucritia Wolfback.

Idaho Independent Intergovernmental Authority sued City of Rigby.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Erin M. Bentley.

National Collegiate Student Loan Trust 2007-4 sued Jade Cox and Mark Cox.

Gerry Boren sued Warden Crosby.

Xpress Collectors Agency LLC sued Susan R. Veach.

Advantage Financial Services LLC sued Kassandra Sprute.

Midland Funding LLC sued Edward Guiol.

Midland Funding LLC sued Robyn Printz.

Shore Drive North LLC sued Morning Star Mining LLC and Robert McKay.

Barbara Jameson sued Brandi Ross.

Federal National Mortgage Association sued Jennifer A. Werner.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Paul Darpa and Marni Darpa.

SCIL Inc. sued Melissa Hernandez.

SCIL Inc. sued Julia Olson.

Cavalry SPV I LLC sued Ronald A. Safley.

Unifund CCR LLC sued Alex Sklyarov.

Discover Bank sued Brandi Ann Culbertson.

L&H Enterprises Investments LLC sued Heidi L. Warner.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Fabiola T. Hernandez and Luis Hernandez.

Cavalry SPV I LLC sued Desiree Hruska.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Orville Godby.

Capital One Bank sued Coleen M. Goodwin.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Ben S. Shuldberg.

Capital One Bank sued Jeff R. Gagnon.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Brandon Wallace.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Dennis Hoffman.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Aaron Davis.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Becky West.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Vicky L. Barinaga.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Corinthia Cook.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Pamela Mooney.

Midland Funding LLC sued Edward Slagel.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Jacob K. Morton.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Vanessa Santander.

State of Idaho Ex Rel Industrial Commission sued Noble Manor LLC, Charity Marie Jones and Dustin Michael Jones.

JL Williams Co. Inc. sued W. Clair Havens and Advanced Moldings LLC.

Cavalry SPV I sued Darren M. Robarts.

Discover Bank sued Janet A. Alexander.

Champion Mortgage Co. sued Darrell Duane McKee and United States of America.

Discover Bank sued Julianne McGraw and Albert McGraw Jr.

American Express Centurion Bank sued Kevin Matthew Nuss.

Midland Funding LLC sued Justin Tolman.

Charles Judd sued Rodger Bailey.

Cavalry Investments sued Aaron J. Cordle.

Life's Doors Home Health Inc. sued Brenda L. Rezansoff.

Mountain State Property Management LLC sued Mohri Barrizo and Valerie Kellbach.

First National Bank of Omaha sued Sean C. Dockery.

Waterview Estates LLC sued Harvest Realty LLC.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Taylor N. Jensen.

Tamera Frans sued Elizabeth Prier M.D. and Michael Citrone M.D.

Idaho Power Co. sued Erin Rene Johnson.

Renee M. Passero sued Lochsa Falls Subdivision Homeowners Association Inc., Advantage Idaho Inc. and Lawn Co.

Nationstar Mortgage LLC sued Unknown heirs assigns and devisee of Betty R. Sweet.

Record Steel and Construction Inc. sued Zamco Technologies Inc. and Brandon H. Nicholls.

Gregory Joseph Nelson sued Steven Anthony Ortiz Jr.

Capital One Bank sued Jan Zimmerman.

Tina Vasquez sued Viking Insurance Co. of Wisconsin.

Gerry Boren sued Warden Blades.

Outsource Receivables Management/Utah sued Thomas J. Scofield and Wendy Scofield.

Xpress Collectors Agency LLC sued Matthew R. Wise.

Advantage Financial Services LLC sued Alisha Sapwell.

Advantage Financial Services LLC sued Victoria Gordon.

Advantage Financial Services LLC sued Francisco Aguillon.

Assured Investment Management LLC sued Isaac Bean.

ACPM LLC sued Charles Beaten and Bonnie Beaten.

Bruce K. Dunkley sued Holly Tate.

Boise Green Investors LLC sued Erika Beasley.

B&C Memory House LLC sued Robert DePew and Natalie DePew.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Colt J. Peterson.

MST Financial Services LLC sued Jesse T. Leal.

Harold Haun sued Jancee L. Temple.

Garden City Mobile Estates Inc. sued Karen Humphrey.

Northwest Real Estate Capital Corp. sued Kassandra Jackson.

Cortland E. Walker sued James Brent Hessing and Cheri Hessing.

Ustick Group LLC sued Senver Alic and Sandra Alic.

Williams Barney Robins, Sharon C. Robins and The Robins 2005 Revocable Trust sued Exergy Development Group of Idaho LLC.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Charles J. Kramer and Donna K. Kramer.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Michael Good and Kristi Good.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Julie D. Anderson.

Rapid Collections LLC sued Cindy M. Peterson.

Rapid Collections LLC sued Wendy Kaye Oliver.

SCIL Inc. sued Brenda Haskel.

SCIL Inc. sued Deborah Bond.

SCIL Inc. sued Kim Stark.

Unifund CCR LLC sued Camillia R. Jones.

Yvonne Elizabeth Ross sued Clarence Alfred Thiele.

Diversified Equity Systems sued John Groller.

Citibank sued John D. Crumpton.

Medicredit Inc. sued Michael Bako.

Medicredit Inc. sued Carrie Hunt.

H&R Accounts Inc. sued Shelisa Miller.

Unifund CCR LLC sued Jesse S. Peck.

Cavalry SPV I LLC sued Jacob J. Hersel.

Discover Bank sued Patti J. Chromey.

Dauson Property Management LLC sued Justin Bell and Candice Bell.

Xpress Collectors Agency LLC sued Orianne Hinrichs.

Cavalry SPV I sued Joseph S. Kleffner.

Douglas M. Ewing sued Steve Olson and Melanie Olson.

Cavalry Investments LLC sued Victor M. Tilman and Sharon Tilman.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Lyndie C. Brown.

Cavalry SPV I LLC sued Darlea C. Anderson.

Cavalry Investments LLC sued Gretchan L. Teigen.

Asset Acceptance LLC sued Miles McBride.

Asset Acceptance LLC sued Chris K. Frisch.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Michelle L. Benson and Alfred Benson.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Angela Leffew and Larry Leffew.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Chase Peirce.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Jason Moore.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Jon Patterson.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Brandi Wilson.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Rose Washam.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Julienne L. Christesen.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Bobbie Stewart.

Capital One Bank sued Jeffrey W. Taylor.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Rafael Lopez.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Sue Olsen and Brock Kimball.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued William Richardson.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Taffetta Enrico and Cameron E. Enrico.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Laraie A. Robles.

NCO Financial Systems sued Myrna L. White and Earl J. White.

Everbank sued Anthony Amado.

Capital One Bank sued Diane E. Roy.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Christina Hoots.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Clement Mackenzie.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Frances Perrone.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Julie L. Fuller.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Patsy R. Owens.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Helen F. Oliver.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Deborah L. Garrett.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Dana K. Williamson.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Eve E. Barilleaux.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Aslan S. Mankiev.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Gregory Logan.

Autovest LLC sued Margie Rowe.

Capital One Bank sued Laurie A. Weatherly.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Heather Morris.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Penny Shaw.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Amber Grubb.

Discover Bank sued Doris A. Koeger.

Capital One Bank sued Mandi Stoddard.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Rachael Raue.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Cheryl A. Aman.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Johanna Hatch.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Ovidiu Buga.

Flying H Ranch sued Scott Patrick.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Robert Meyer.

3RD JUDICIAL DISTRICT (ADAMS, CANYON, GEM, OWYHEE, PAYETTE AND WASHINGTON COUNTIES)

MAY 15-28

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Kenzie Hower.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Rolando Roble.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Moises Rodriguez.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Tracey Dawn McGuire.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Forrest Reinke.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Steven Nakamura and Leah Nakamura.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Armando Macias Contreras and Clara Macias Contreras.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Robert G. Quintana and Emiko Quintana.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Shannon M. Omeara and Andrew Omeara.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Sarah A. Manley and Guy Manley.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Billy B. Foster.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Stacie Davis.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Shaun A. Arbaugh.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Heather Neubauer and Michael Neubauer.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Vanessa O. Olvera.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Xitlali C. Miranda.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Phebe Mack and John Mack.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued David R. Jaquith Sr.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Kresimir Kucera and Makayla Kucera.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Ronald James Baker and Michelle Dawn Baker.

Riverwalk Holdings Ltd. sued Tim Collins.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Michael J. Bubb.

Mitchell Allen Property Management sued Merlita Thomas.

Midland Funding LLC sued Todd Shaffer.

Capital One Bank sued Tina Nessen.

Asset Acceptance LLC sued James Osburn.

Capital One Bank sued Maria E. Valdez.

Discover Bank sued Michael J. Thompson.

Capital One Bank sued Quisha Caballero.

First Financial Investment Fund sued Cathey Campbell.

Capital One Bank sued Garry D. Fields.

Capital One Bank sued Le R. Horne.

Midland Funding LLC sued Lester Palmer.

Carefree Property Management sued Cassie L. Lewis.

Midland Funding LLC sued Olga ?Cortez.

Midland Funding LLC sued Kelly Schleicher.

Midland Funding LLC sued Yesenia Torres.

Midland Funding LLC sued Zachary Barker.

Midland Funding LLC sued Larry Smith.

Midland Funding LLC sued Lorie Serna.

Midland Funding LLC sued Christopher Caruso.

Midland Funding LLC sued Paloma Alvarez.

Midland Funding LLC sued Stefanie Lopez.

Midland Funding LLC sued Jamal Hammudeh.

Midland Funding LLC sued Kelli Larson.

Midland Funding LLC sued Kristi Culligan.

Midland Funding LLC sued Shari Doramus.

Midland Funding LLC sued Marvin Vanderpool.

Midland Funding LLC sued Nicholas Perkins.

Midland Funding LLC sued Norma Alvarado.

Park Place Property Management sued Kellee Eisenberg and Scott Speer.

Park Place Property Management sued Mark Edwards and Rose Edwards.

Alice Estrada sued Ricardo Avila.

R&M Steel sued 3K Ranch, Larry D. Knapp, Betsy Knapp, Les Bois Federal Credit Union, Alpine Construction Inc. and Overhead Door Inc.

Great Falls Crystal Inn sued George McDowell and Direct Service Techs.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Paul H. Johnson.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Shane R. Farwell and Deborah J. Farwell.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Dallin Strikwerda and Serena Strikwerda.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Adam N. Solis and Rachel S. Solis.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Banjamin R. Harnar.

Wells Fargo Bank sued Douglas L. Jordan and Alyana Jordan.

Patricia Honea sued Tammy L. Young.

Edith A. McGregor sued Heather Larsen and Ricky L. Libbett.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Raymond E. Owen.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Vanessa S. Brown.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Jennalee Zamora and Jacob Zamora.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Tamara Harris and Kerry Harris.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Clarissa F. Wilson.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Carole Ann Robinson and Randy Robinson.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Isabella C. Barajas and Tomas Barajas.

Clinton E. Boyle, Landmark Engineering Inc., Milestone Management Inc., Trinity Equipment Leasing Inc. and Landmark Office LLC sued John G. Carpenter.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Mark J. Kennedy.

Ford Motor Credit Co. sued Raymundo Pena and Aqueda Arreola.

Credit Acceptance Corp. sued Tisha Noel.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Marina Salazar Gutierrez.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Bret Hansen.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Rinda Fullmer.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Melissa Bikowicz.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Vanessa Shanafelt.

American Express Centurion Bank sued John Horn.

Numerica Credit Union sued Peter J. Faletto and Pure Inc.

Idaho State Publishing sued Roy Odermott.

Park Place Property Management sued Kristi L. Blaylock.

Park Place Property Management sued Adam Harding and Summer Harding.

Pinehurst Property Management sued Ashley Goodson.

Midland Funding LLC sued Michael Merle.

Jefferson Capital Systems sued Richard E. Armstrong.

Midland Funding LLC sued Jeramie Armstrong.

Midland Funding LLC sued Donald Chadd.

Midland Funding LLC sued Gary Olmsted.

Midland Funding LLC sued Eric Valdez.

Midland Funding LLC sued Rodolfo Roman.

Midland Funding LLC sued Kaysie Bruno.

Midland Funding LLC sued Veronica Rios.

Midland Funding LLC sued Said Pedraza.

CitiMortgage Inc. sued Traci Michaelson, Jim Michaelson and Janet Michaelson.

Allen Property Management LLC sued Wendi Meer.

Brian Dougherty sued Rachel Serna and Thomas W. Montague.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Glennette E. Smith.

Asset Acceptance LLC sued Maria L. Franco.

Idaho Industrial Commission sued Ladybug Express LLC and Rachelle Lynn Lockyer.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Anthony G. Cowle.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Jesus P. Renteria.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Brian Harris and Marceline Harris.

Northwest Real Estate Capital Corp. sued Tammy Lee Johnson.

Residential Property Management Inc. sued Jeffery Howell and Lindsay Howell.

Cheyenne Clinton Kimball sued Raymond Guy Richards and Corinna Ewing.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Alan C. Thompson and Katrina D. Thompson.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Loni A. Parry and Becky Parry.

Jose Cardenas sued Kathleen Daniels.

R&G Rental Properties LLC sued Allan Rife.

United States of America sued Bebe B. Grifman, Roni M. Atkins and Idaho Housing and Finance Association.

Chad Parsons, AAA Rooter LLC and AAA Rooter Inc. sued Benjamin J. Davis and Express Plumbing Services.

Glenn Ivan Peterson sued Taliauli Hola Amini.

Western Community Insurance Co. sued KOA Development.

Old Republic Insurance Co. sued Jonathan T. Hey.

Discover Bank sued Jill M. Frans.

Discover Bank sued Charity L. Leroy.

Discover Bank sued Laren Bailey.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Jose G. Gamez and Margarita V. Gamez.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Paul S. McArthur and Carolina R. McArthur.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Michelle R. Glaze.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Tiffaney Rizzo.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Gabino Chaldez.

NAR Inc. sued Christine Erickson.

NAR Inc. sued Jonathan Obrien.

NAR Inc. sued Tyler G. Jones.

NAR Inc. sued Amanda Lynn Guichard.

NAR Inc. sued Brenda G. Seeger.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Maria Mendoza.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Ivan G. Lopez.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Robert Sudweeks.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Wendy Swainston and Raine N. Swainston.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Natalie Gulley.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Robert A. Duncan and Kathy Duncan.

Cindy Lee Clancy sued Jesus Lopez and Martha Lopez.

Parkview Apartments sued Julie Reisner.

Metro Management Inc. sued Amanda McErlean.

NCO Financial Systems sued Andrew W. Vodvarka.

NCO Financial Systems sued Marvin F. Thomas.

Randall Callies and Tricia Callies sued Randal J. French and Bauer & French.

Daniel J. Shutz sued Barbara Gaskill.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Heather Galloway and Richard Keith Galloway.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Carolyn B. Galloway.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Stephanie Cleland.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Robyn Cristy Hoskins.

Glacier Bank sued Darlene F. Laws and Stephen L. Laws.

Nampa Housing Authority sued Angela Kay Tyberg.

Discover Bank sued Patrick T. Desimone.

Green Tree Servicing sued Diana L. Jansen.

Bow Creek Recovery Center sued Dolores Thompson.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Bruce Hillier.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Andres Araiza Diaz.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Adam Garcia and Maria Garcia.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Joseph Torres.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Todd Andrew Cady and Kirsti Cady.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Cheryl Lewis.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Hector Martinez and Vera B. Martinez.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Randall A. Bassine and Karen Bassine.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Pedro Pedraza and Genoeva Pedraza.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Steven Randall Thornton and Esmeralda Thornton.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Terry Geselle and Theresa Geselle.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Christopher Schmitz.

Idaho Housing and Finance Association sued George Lambert.

Leesak Goff sued Jasmin Heigel.

Intermountain Credit Services Inc. sued Shigae M. Flynn and Aaron James Flynn.

Cambridge Real Estate Services Inc. sued Kimberly S. Dudley.

Advantage Financial Services LLC sued Jessica Madrigal and Dolores Madrigal.

Advantage Financial Services LLC sued Esmeralda Salinas and Roberto Salinas.

Advantage Financial Services LLC sued Monika I. Pagan.

Advantage Financial Services LLC sued Stephanie Darleen Frazier and Joel Thomas Frazier.

SCIL Inc. sued Jill Clark.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Joetta C. Fulgenzi.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Adam D. Stace.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Robert James Schwyhart and Jolene Ellen Schwyhart.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Kyle W. Grenz.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Brandy L. Severns.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Jorge Perez and Anani Orozco.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Keith Hansen.

Portfolio Recovery Associates LLC sued Elizabeth Steinmetz.

Wade Hilliard and Joan Hilliard sued Jillian Nicole Melton Robinson and Charles Nye Robinson.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Malachi D. Saloum.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Carmen J. Salinas.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Victoria L. Yardley.

Asset Acceptance LLC sued Jonita Brown.

Riverstar Investments sued Virginia Scroggins.

Kyle Buck sued Daniel Loyd Browning.

Who's winning judgments

($10,000 or more)

ADA COUNTY

MAY 23-29

Collection Bureau Inc. won a $16,650 judgment against April S. Edson.

Collection Bureau Inc. won a $15,376 judgment against Dewayne D. Beaty.

Asset Acceptance LLC won a $14,569 judgment against Monty S. Border.

Charles Guy Riddle II won a $10,080 judgment against Autumn Riddle.

Spokane Merchants Association doing business as NACM Inland Northwest won a $62,656 judgment against Brandi Williams and John Doe Williams.

Who's facing federal or state tax liens

Federal liens start with I. State liens start with T.

MAY 24-30

ADA COUNTY

American Mobile Auto Repair LLC, 11134 W. Abram Drive, Boise, T651139, $1,009.51

Ammerman, Jennifer L., 8891 W. River Beach Lane, Garden City, T650910, $11,294.16

Anderson Thomas, Yvonne A., 5032 Burlington Drive, Boise, T650837, $4,674.10

Ashcraft, Christian M., 102 E. Victory Road, Meridian, T650873, $411.31

Black Signs of Idaho Inc., 2915 N. Caradoc St., Boise, T651061, $281.71, T651103, $337.24, T651238, $397.97, T651277, $279.38

Blake, Becky A., 9110 S. Royal Gala Place, Kuna, T650841, $555.63

Blake, Clinton E., 9110 S. Royal Gala Place, Kuna, T650868, $555.63

Both, Whitney D., 6034 N. Demille Ave., Meridian, T651382, $458.18

Bravo Development LLC, 2117 Surrey Road, Boise, T651144, $883.33

Calvary Construction LLC, 2679 N. Ridge Haven Way, Meridian, T651080, $126.19

Capital Satellite LLC, 337 N. Milwaukee St., Boise, T651053, $883.33

Cazba, 211 N. 8th St., Boise, T650993, $655.50

City Grill Inc., 211 N. 8th St., Boise, T650992, $655.50

Cole, Stephen, 1118 W. Lemp St., Boise, T650960, $130.00

Cordry, Bret M., 9716 W. Landmark Court, Boise, T650849, $356.05

Crowell & Co. LLC, 9632C W. Emerald St., Boise, T650842, $915.94, T650869, $829.58

Crown Travel Inc., 654 E. Heritage Park St., Meridian, T651116, $375.35

Crux LLC, 1022 W. Main St., Boise, T651161, $252.38

Custom Demolition & More, 2309 Mountain View Drive, Boise, T651071, $630.95

DCB Enterprises Inc., 112 W. 38th St., Garden City, T651367, $1,720.79

DMKH Enterprises LLC, 2175 W. Glade Creek St., Meridian, T651232, $252.38

Dowdy Heating and Construction, 2806 N. Black Cat Road, Kuna, T651115, $883.33

Dunn, Ronald, 832 S. Curtis Road, Boise, T650988, $1,890.00

Ell, Matthew J., 12456 W. Castlewood Drive, Boise, T651197, $181.84

Elliott, Troy, 318 E. 41st St., Garden City, T651363, $596.86

Elliott, William B., 1911 N. 7th St., Boise, T651255, $1,160.86

Fasten It Inc., 134 N. Cloverdale Road, Boise, T651260, $3,072.86, T651173, $2,823.91, T651086, $2,985.31

First Words Speech Therapy Services, 2488 E. Green Canyon Drive, Meridian, T651033, $252.38

Forte Salon LLC, 1308 S. Maple Grove Road, Boise, T651205, $252.38

Fred J. Stillings DMD PC, 1200 W. Cherry Lane Suite 100, Meridian, T650941, $6,350.27, T650885, $6,350.27

Gifford, Jeffrey M., 15505 S. Pleasant Valley Road Unit 3 Bunk #28A IDOC #59864, Kuna, T651016, $504.76

Go Big Food Inc., 3900 Overland Road, Boise, T651316, $1,567.19

Hacking, Ralph T., 523 E. 47th St., Garden City, T651371, $1,521.11

Haggarty, Maryann P., 3840 Buckingham Drive, Boise, T651233, $539.80, T651273, $364.27, T651056, $358.69

Hattabaugh Insurance Inc., 800 Ranch Road, Boise, T651096, $504.76

Hedberg Solomon Auto LLC, 2633 W. Main St., Boise, T651388, $686.10

Hill, Trenton, 710 Culver Creek Drive, Star, T650985, $590.25

Hubble Group Inc., 701 S. Allen St. Suite 101, Meridian, T651178, $1,536.92

Hughes, Shellie A., 4725 N. Chelmsford Ave., Boise, I10527

Hughes, Timothy J., 4725 N. Chelmsford Ave., Boise, I10527

Idaho Finishing Services LLC, 4550 W. Brassie Court, Meridian, T651275, $378.57

Idaho Stone Ltd. Co., 4257 Adams St., Garden City, T651302, $378.57

Izaguirre, Alicia G., 378 W. Hale St., Boise, T651124, $153.97

Jensen, Brent D., 3914 S. West Point Place, Boise, T651089, $443.21, T651005, $714.39, T651176, $600.79, T651345, $323.70

John Prior Attorney PC, 1849 W. Santa Clara Drive, Meridian, I10522, I10523

Jones, Steven A., 4725 W. White Birch Drive, Meridian, T650835, $570.54

Kellbach Barizo, Valerie, 4277 W. Dillon, Meridian, T650851, $227.84

Knowles Chiropractic PA, 7153 W. Emerald St., Boise, T651218, $630.95

L&L Tree Service LLC, 1895 Star Lane, Meridian, T651259, $126.19

Lafever Construction Inc., 2925 W. Val Vista Court, Meridian, T651168, $252.38

Latham Auto Care, 3741-1/2 W. Chinden Blvd., Garden City, T651287, $252.38

Longoria, Espiridion, 956 S. Wild Yucca Avenue, Kuna, T650874, $1,087.36

MR Miller Inc., 1511 Latimer St., Boise, T651305, $883.33

MBCM LLC, 8249 W. Franklin Road, Boise, T651050, $1,389.61

McGee, Patricia A., 205 W. 40th St., Garden City, T651366, $22,211.94

McGee, Albert L. Jr., 205 W. 40th St., Garden City, T651387, $22,211.94

McKee, Simon, 9089 W. Ruth St., Boise, T651340, $630.95

Meatte, Dorothy, 2020 N. Phillippi St., Boise, T651245, $504.76

Menear, Cassandra, General Delivery, Boise, T650991, $462.50

Meridian Heating and Cooling, 1085 Pebble Beach Way, Eagle, T651029, $252.38

Miller, Donald L., 5407 Samson Ave., Boise, T651377, $5.14

Mobility Group LLC, 710 N. Orchard St., Boise, T651019, $638.29

Modus Architecture Collaborative PLLC, 242 N. 8th St. Suite 210, Boise, T650996, $3,216.67

Murphy Sweet, Michael J., 8891 W. River Beach Lane, Garden City, T650861, $11,294.16

Next Inc., P.O. Box 190745, Boise, T651368, $427.53

Norman, Charles L., 5900 W. Marvin St., Boise, T650839, $275.86

Northwest Services, P.O. Box 4504, Boise, I10526

Nugen Inc., 2420 W. Fairview Ave., Boise, T651331, $2,722.17

Oldenburg, Jan, 4226 Christine, Boise, T650977, $1,029.00

Peterson Corp., 8411 Fairview Ave., Boise, T651149, $504.76, T651391, $484.11

Pink Inc., 10400 W. Overland Road PMB 239, Boise, T651114, $130.69

Pinnacle Audit Group Inc., 577 E. San Pedro St., Meridian, T651172, $630.95

Pretty Flowers & More, 12600 W. Ustick Road, Boise, T651300, $252.38

Price, Douglas, 631 W. Criterion St., Meridian, T651189, $378.57

Primitive Enterprises Inc., 4526 N. Heritage View Ave., Meridian, T651008, $625.00

RBC Polycomposites LLC, P.O. Box 140606, Boise, T651171, $630.95

RG Industries Inc., 5708 N. Bergman Ave., Meridian, T651049, $267.37

River Run Day Spa Inc., 671 E. Riverpark Lane, Boise, T651091, $125.12

Saigon Deli LLC, 1835 W. Cherry Lane, Meridian, T650860, $599.68

Salt Tears LLC, 4714 W. State St., Boise, T650844, $2,371.63

Sanders, Robert M., 4875 S. Ten Mile Road, Meridian, T650903, $2,042.48

Sara's Furniture LLC, 607 N. Orchard St., Boise, T651333, $554.91

SAWR Systems Consulting Inc., 2803 S. Heritage Ave., Boise, T651072, $126.19

Star Capital Investments LLC, 1800 N. Locust Grove Road, Meridian, T651236, $174.35

Stear Automotive Repair LLC, 407 E. 37th St., Garden City, T651047, $125.12

Stockman, Inah M., 12127 W. Honey Dew Drive, Boise, T651107, $190.13

Strangers Home Services Inc., 3300 W. Grand Rapids Drive, Meridian, T651138, $3,302.08

Studio 7 LLC, 2107 Commerce Ave., Boise, T651192, $101.02

T.S. Hughes Inc., P.O. Box 4504, Boise, I10526

Tapia Family Catering LLC, 10150 W. Lariat Drive, Boise, T650857, $541.92, T650836, $361.18

Taywheat Inc., 4223 S. Redhawk Place, Boise, T651041, $252.38

TGM Worldwide LLC, 2137 S. Pebbleside Way, Boise, T651097, $1,135.71

Treasure Valley Properties Inc., 4936 N. Saguaro Hills Ave., Meridian, T651128, $126.19

Uriguen, Justin, 4891 S. Wildbrook Ave., Boise, T650978, $295.75

Utley, Linda U., 4875 S. Ten Mile Road, Meridian, T650922, $2,042.48

Valley Landscape & Maintenance Co., 3050 N. Morgan Grove Lane, Meridian, I10521

Wess Publishing LLC, 921 N. Main St., Meridian, T651344, $252.38

White Cloud Mountain Corp., 5089 Alworth St., Garden City, T651101, $504.76

White Jelly Pod Inc., 7102 N. Fairfax Ave., Boise, T651299, $126.19

Yancey Distributing Inc., 336 E. Carver Drive, Meridian, T651286, $131.24

CANYON COUNTY

Al Abdullah, Janine D., 1200 Briarwood Drive, Nampa, T651118, $405.30

Alvarado, Alejandra, 215 E. Bird Apt. A, Nampa, T650969, $1,075.00

Alvarado Siding LLC, 23 S. Midland Blvd., Nampa, T651281, $378.57

American Cafe LLC, 509 S. Middleton Road, Middleton, T651188, $306.53, T651100, $260.05

Avila, Narcisco, 2920 S. Ohio Ave., Caldwell, T650927, $317.34

Bagley, Vicki K., 2409 Oak St., Nampa, T650846, $6,104.00

Beacon Electric Inc., 1018 W. Finch Drive, Nampa, T651237, $252.38

Berg, Harley A., 7218 Deer Flat Road, Nampa, T651109, $253.24

Bistro 2 Fifteen LLC, 215 Main Ave., Parma, T651247, $565.42, T651159, $540.49, T651332, $522.86

Chatterton, Cory, 11816 Webster St., Caldwell, T650963, $1,327.50

Crager, Darran, 3112 S. Montego Way, Nampa, T650911, $324.51

Crager, Shelly M., 3112 S. Montego Way, Nampa, T650907, $324.51

Crossfire Elite Inc., 2216 Cortland Place, Nampa, T651374, $238.71, T651380, $436.13

El Cid Night Club Inc., 301 S. 34th Ave., Caldwell, T651356, $319.06

Emry, Scott D., 13407 Locust Lane, Nampa, T650909, $466.23

Fitch, Clinton R., 324 E. Florida Ave., Nampa, T651030, $757.11

Fitch, Jessica L., 324 E. Florida Ave., Nampa, T651314, $757.11

General Car and Exhaust, 1524 1st St. S., Nampa, T651283, $852.74

Godoy, Victor Daniel, 11311 Wilderness Drive, Caldwell, T651224, $504.53

Gomez, Frank, 521 N. 9th Ave., Caldwell, T650980, $304.00

Hammons, Raymond Jr., 1922 Lansing Ave., Caldwell, T650968, $857.50

Herron, Corinne, 18548 11th Ave. N. Ext., Nampa, T651386, $108.90

Hound Dog Repo and Towing LLC, 15152 Vista Drive, Caldwell, T651211, $630.95

Huitema, Frank M., 22180 Hoskins Road, Caldwell, T650914, $119.33

Huntting, Kristen, 4903 Harding St., Caldwell, T650979, $1,037.50

Integrity Property Management, 18448 Avalon Place, Nampa, T651156, $126.19

JBC Trucking Inc., 27555 Boehner Road, Wilder, T651195, $252.38

Jerry's Repair Service Inc., 24949 Conway Road, Notus, T651256, $957.77

Johnson, Roland E., 16817 N. Pamela's Loop, Nampa, T650834, $400.00

Kawano, Kadie, 27539 Shelton Road, Parma, T650974, $1,125.00

King, Arthur, 2419 Colorado, Caldwell, T650972, $480.00

King Taco LLC, 11206 W. Yellow Pine Drive, Nampa, T651110, $252.38

Melton, Cameron D., 24515 Boehner Road, Wilder, T651043, $834.05, T651327, $962.37, T651152, $414.02

Nebeker, Brian M., 19082 Upper Pleasant Ridge Road, Caldwell, T651052, $378.57

Palmer, Michael S., 602 N. 4th St., Parma, T651182, $672.98

Palmer, Vivian D., 602 N. 4th St., Parma, T651095, $672.98

Quezada, Manuel L., 3004 E. Locust Lane, Nampa, T651148, $883.33

Robbins, James, Karcher Mall, 1509 Caldwell Blvd, Nampa, T651135, $325.66, T651308, $243.19

Rollins, Harley, 706 6th Ave. N., Caldwell, T650984, $960.00

Salas Perez, Jose A., 5770 Hillview Drive, Nampa, T651381, $106.26

Seever, David A., 2523 N. Montana Ave., Caldwell, T651146, $252.38

Teilmann, Sandra S., 2006 Kentucky Drive, Nampa, T651130, $518.99

Vimco Inc., 221 W. Freeport St., Caldwell, T651127, $292.07

Whiteley, Daniel, 824 Meadowview Drive, Nampa, T650987, $1,758.75

BOISE COUNTY

Safety Corp Inc., P.O. Box 793, Garden Valley, T651229, $1,400.44

Webb Insurance Inc., 11 Market St., Garden Valley, T651346, $234.32

ELMORE COUNTY

Hemme, Lynn J., 1933 E. 8th N., Mountain Home, T651125, $118.74, T651215, $117.63

Lisle, Dennis Joe E., 4327 E. Montgomery Road, King Hill, T651067, $2,694.57

MPS Home & Personal Electronics, 348 N. 2nd E., Mountain Home, T651248, $630.95

Nakaishi, Darren, 225 Colleen Drive, Mountain Home, T651303, $883.33

Phoenix Storybook Co. (The), 2390 American Legion Blvd., Mountain Home, T651012, $125.02

Shockley, Krista L., 220 E. 10 N. KOA, Mountain Home, T651058, $111.02

GEM COUNTY

Koyama Electric Inc., 3637 W. South Slope Road, Emmett, T651323, $1,140.64, T651039, $1,149.71, T651214, $1,158.79

Miranda, Debra R., 4445 W. Idaho Blvd., Emmett, T650858, $4,102.84

Miranda, Robert L., 4445 W. Idaho Blvd., Emmett, T650833, $4,102.84

Rising Star Trucking Inc., 2343 W. South Slope Road, Emmett, T651322, $126.19

OWYHEE COUNTY

Diamond Creek Mill Inc., 14877 Silver City Road, Murphy, T651384, $6,047.47

Rios, Noel, 604 E. Selway Drive, Homedale, T650866, $2,754.56

Young, Kathleen, P.O. Box 561, Homedale, T651379, $1,575.92

PAYETTE COUNTY

Care At Home Inc., 501 N. 16th St. Suite 112, Payette, T651181, $3,040.54

Care Continuum Inc., 501 N. 16th St., Payette, T651212, $1,892.84

Care Management of Oregon Inc., 909 NW 16th St., Fruitland, T651183, $630.95

Mobile Communications Corp., 1611 N. Whitley Drive, Fruitland, T651150, $549.05

Who's having federal or state tax liens released

Federal liens start with I. State liens start with T.

MAY 24-30

ADA COUNTY

A Touch of Life Design LLC, T635090, T641218

Bedegi, Amber, T632929

Bedegi, Laszlo, T633960

Beebe, Robby, T12021

Blue Door LLC, T574461, T578323

Bridal Couture Inc., T567871, T572405, T584490, T590150

Cecena, Andrew, T599272

Cecena, Celia, T603357

Craig, Jason, T640890

Cruz, Roland, T631117

Cruz, Sally, T631168

Espinosa, Dennis, T21970

Fisher, Kenneth, T645578

Flores, Jeffrey, T374066

Fratto, Andrew, T557582

Genta, Thomas, T582088

Giles, Timothy, T602117

Gill, Pamela, T641885

Go Big Food Inc., T532968, T553772, T555310, T555347, T559012, T579458, T579520, T581693, T581717, T581734, T585726, T592256, T593036, T607145, T608333, T608511, T613608, T613681, T617242, T619640, T627545, T631865, T632098, T632157, T632375

Gomez Rodriguez, Marco, T387468

Groat, Darla, T578506

H&W Northwest Inc., T520562, T520605

Hard Rock Construction Inc., T434172

Hatfield, Troy, T645480

Hattabaugh Insurance Inc., T640464

Hawaiian Built Roofing LLC, T632133, T636694, T646916, T647410

Hernandez, Giovanna, T646922

High Desert Building Services, T634978

Hill, Judith, T503049

Hill, Michael, T503132

Hunter, Gregory, T635830

Ingram, William, T534362

Jensen, Brent, T626623, T630667, T631364, T637668

Jensen, Crystal, T627123

Jet of Idaho Inc., T643742

Kachurka, Bryan, T605416

Link Analytics LLC, T623790

Loop, Chris, T554078

Lopez, Daniel, T130836

Maddox, Kenneth, T644705

Matsuzawa Corp., T630973

McCall, William, T386131

McDaid, Kimberly, T543196

Meyer, Cynthia, T635807

Montano, Jeremiah, T575636

Mortensen, Matthew, T558837, T571355

Murphy, Brian, T642851

Murphy, Jennifer, T642422

Mystic Awakenings, T646831

Pedersen, Christopher, T482941

Platinum Inc., T628220

Playa Azul, T361263

Queen, Anna, T622951

Ragan, Carly, T377444

Ransford, Donald, T593337, T606868

Rivera, Austin, T418041

Rueppel, Ronald, T636060

Shepard, Michael, T615928

Shepard, Siebra, T616111

Smith, Gregory, T645488

Space Age Movers Inc., T507037, T531401, T644095

Tawney, Tonya, T387356

Thompson, L. Erik, T323285

Thompson, Lilinda, T323260

Travis, Jessica, T643202

Ware, Melissa, T575064

White, Curtis, T635865

Winslow, Michael, T645569

Zweifel, Kelly, T564707

Zweifel, Nancy, T564112

CANYON COUNTY

23 Tomahawk LLC, T459368

Brown, Amber, T559316

Brown, Christopher, T560237

Cash Promotions Inc., T647421

Clingan, Shawnelle, T602487

Clingan, Stephen, T598404

Crager, Darran, T643140

Crager, Shelly, T643082

Dalton, Fred, T621551

Dalton, Lorrie, T620881

Erskine, Michael, T612214

Forrest, Dustin, T626470

Forrest, Tabitha, T626674

Garbonzo's Pizza Inc., T571270

Garcia, Michael, T590763

Garcia, Shauna, T590508

Gardner, Caleb, T607123

Gardner, Jennifer, T607478

Gaspar, Ruperto, T603442

Glover, Deborah, T646798

Glover, Tom, T646796

Glover's Grooming, T646797

Lopez, Jose, T178112

Lott, Rick, T8460

McLean, Kenneth, T629095

Medina-Ibarra, Arturo, T639084

Moore, Jayme, T580434, T580437

Mortensen, Matthew, T588931, T607215, T617677, T635360

Newton, Steven, T562446

Newton, Trina, T562396

Perez Esquivel, Denisse, T601400

Perez, Walfre, T268687

Prime Construction Inc., T586321, T644741, T647028

Rasmussen, Tonya, T574240

Reynolds, David, T633075

Seeco Paving, T563758

Seever, Dave, T563757

Sieler, Dallas R., T266422, T288934, T288936

Sinclair, Terri, T107794

Smith, Brenda, T599629

Springer, Matthew, T622552

St. Clair, Lon, T630818

St. Clair, Louis, T615894

Thruston, Robert, T578389

Torres, Cynthia, T643031

Torres, Javier, T643220

Vargas, Lori, T550630

Vargas, Max, T550241

Wages, Travis, T642626

Walker, Monique, T642971

Wangsgard, Brent, T636160

Wangsgard, Paula, T636171

White, David, T443321

Zaharko, Randy, T642333

Zaharko, Rhonda, T642678

Zimmerman, EJ James, T635251, T644318

BOISE COUNTY

Dovel Stilson, Amanda, T634957

ELMORE COUNTY

Aldape, Jose, T569134

Rogers, Jason, T579647

GEM COUNTY

All Right Auto Repair Inc., T637156

PAYETTE COUNTY

Abraham, Kenneth, T396647

Lynn Josephson Produce Inc., T645685

Williamson, Nikina, T632874

Who's having private liens released

ADA COUNTY

MAY 23-30

Goss Gustavel Goss PLLC released a lien against Chris Kummermehr.

Who's getting married

MAY 15-28

ADA COUNTY

Christopher Raymond Brown, 27, and Leslie Louise Kolstad, 25, both of Boise

Jesse Paul Lee, 28, and Kelsey Susan Kaltenecker, 21, both of Boise

William Jonathan Carter, 43, and Barbara Rochelle Tyrrell, 24, both of Boise

Kevin Paul Gillett, 25, and Rachel Sasha Nenno, 23, both of Boise

Eric Ray Peterson, 25, and Carrie Lynne Wilson, 40, both of Boise

Gary Allan Smith, 48, of Boise and Anna Lee Baker, 52, of Garden City

Daniel Lechtenberg Coombs, 24, of Boise and Rachel Lynne Davis, 22, of Logan, Utah

Brett David Boesiger, 25, of Boise and Emily Stanton Coonse, 27, of Meridian

Gabriel Thomas Stephens, 22, of Boise and Lindsey Marie Kellerman, 21, of Mountain Home

Peter Tuong Nguyen, 40, and Thanh Ngoc Nguyen, 23, both of Garden City

Justin Michael Cordova, 22, and Amber Rae Ledney, 21, both of Kuna

Brent David Gould, 52, and Susan Leigh Corless, 55, both of Meridian

Ronald Ray Kirchner, 48, and Cambria Lynn Sims, 41, both of Boise

Roy Duane Grasmick Jr., 39, and Taycia Lee Maxwell, 33, both of Boise

Shawn Bruce Stephenson, 39, of Meridian and Rachel Elizabeth Pfleger, 35, of Boise

Michael Patrick Keeth, 24, and Erin Gail King, 24, both of Meridian

Christopher Shea Patrick, 28, and Heather Marie Williams, 26, both of Boise

Forest Jack Stewart, 21, and Michelle Lynn Collings, 21, both of Boise

Michael Albert Stewart, 25, of Orem, Utah and Maris Lynn Robinson, 19, of Logan, Utah

Jaeson Samuel Atwood, 23, and Shelby Lynn Clayton, 21, both of Meridian

James Jack Teraberry, 33, and Megan Melanie Slifer, 29, both of Boise

Derrick Latroy Jackson, 24, and Anne Charlotte Skordas, 25, both of Boise

Nathan Harl White, 37, and Lynette Kay Smith, 48, both of Star

Kip George Spittle, 37, and Angelina Louise Evans, 38, both of Boise

Eric Theodore Housend, 26, of Mountain Home and Lillyan Josephine Zittercob, 24, of Nyssa, Ore.

Ronald King Thomas, 81, of Fairview, Utah and Schola Joann Teeter, 80, of Meridian

Clinton Patrick Mayer, 33, and Kellie Renae Bicknell, 28, both of Kuna

Luckybill Nugent, 29, and Leah Cassandra Painter, 28, both of Boise

Johnathan E. Santacruz, 31, and Melina Megan White, 23, both of Boise

Spencer Michael Henze, 23, and Meghan Leeann Doan, 20, both of Boise

Jason Fred Myers, 32, and Toni Brook McDonnell, 32, both of Boise

Sean Matthew Bales, 27, and Rayne Day Aho, 23, both of Nampa

Thomas Antonio Charles Chartier, 34, and Bethany Anne Egbert, 33, both of Boise

Jordan Everett Kelsch, 39, and Kelly Jo Green, 30, both of Kuna

Adrian Douglas Maes, 37, and Rebekah Jean Willey, 29, both of Boise

Christopher Daniel Ware, 21, and Hailey Ann Jensen, 20, both of Kuna

William Gerald Foster, 24, and Natalie Stokes, 25, both of Boise

John Paul Osler, 28, and Megan Marie Parks, 29, both of Boise

Nicholas Keenan Lasher, 24, and Ashlee Loreen McKinney, 25, both of Meridian

Nigel Kade Peters, 28, of Boise and Karissa Marie Romo, 25, of Nampa

Benjamin Robert Lundgren, 33, of Nampa and Zaara Sarwar, 33, of Dhaka, Bangladesh

James Thomas Kochaver Jr., 48, and Linda Renee Watson, 49, both of Boise

Chauncey Duane Hood, 66, and Sarah Elizabeth Beesinger, 66, both of Meridian

Shelby Tyler Wright, 20, and Sarah Elaine Ostler, 20, both of Meridian

Edward Ernest Trembly, 46, and Donna Marie Wright, 38, both of John Day, Ore.

Scott Leroy Debusk, 32, and Jennie Lorraine Jorgensen, 27, both of Boise

Mathew Lynn Ward, 28, and Jacqueline Claire Conklin, 26, both of Boise

Nicholas Terry Root, 26, of Boise and Sharee Janine Kruger, 22, of Nampa

Kyle Richard Reynolds, 43, and Pamela Pearl Carrell, 47, both of Star

Jesse Ray Vincent, 28, and Kelly Jo Stocks, 25, both of Boise

Brian Andrew Cronin, 21, of Wesson, Miss. and Crystal Jean McDavid, 33, of Boise

Kevin Michael Casey, 57, of Nampa and Frances Jean Morris, 56, of Boise

De Andre De Chae Aaron White, 32, and Deann Marie Kochsmeier, 34, both of Boise

James John Oleary III, 27, and Ariana Michelle Zick, 29, both of Boise

Kenneth Eugene Woods, 52, and Pamela Joan Welch, 54, both of Nampa

Brian James Hallam, 20, and Rachael Lynn Rowe, 21, both of Boise

Mark Lewis Raper, 44, and Kristine Alison Sasser, 41, both of Boise

Thomas Brian Link, 38, and Catherine Toni Giambo, 32, both of Meridian

Anthony Kyle Baker, 33, and Karlene Freda Baker, 45, both of Caldwell

Beau Keith Gooch, 23, of Eagle and Brynn Louise Gappmayer, 22, of Boise

Diego Nicolas Calderoni, 30, and Mindy Haws, 26, both of Boise

Daniel James Vanduzor, 61, and Ellen Fay Robbins, 55, both of Meridian

Oluwafemi Bukola Abimbade, 31, and Heather Louise Hook, 34, both of Boise

Brock Manuel Bridges, 23, and Kayla Danielle Roy, 22, both of Boise

Scott Michael Hendricks, 47, and Kathleen Grace Rapley, 46, both of Boise

Benjamin Todd Bishop, 30, and Katie Lynn Jurgens, 28, both of Boise

Jerry Anthony Caldwell, 54, and Cynthia Eileen Norris, 54, both of Boise

Casey E. Briggs, 23, and Amanda Marlene Mardian, 25, both of Boise

Jared Leon Burchett, 31, and Lucritia Merry Wolfblack, 38, both of Boise

Peter John Bakotich Jr., 38, and Jessica Darnell Rutan, 37, both of Kuna

Martin Steven Navarro, 30, and Maria Elizabeth Salinas, 39, both of Ontario, Ore.

Arturo Tomas Soto, 30, and Griselda Rivera Rodriguez, 33, both of Boise

Marco Antonio Lopez-Brizuela, 28, and Tamara Jean Bills, 23, both of Boise

Steven Marshall Sulik, 23, of Meridian and Rachel Miriah Dunn, 22, of Boise

Jason Troy Thomas, 24, and Kali Lynn Homer, 23, both of Meridian

Jesse Michael Blodgett, 20, and Breanna Dawn Lee, 22, both of Boise

Eric Reed Cafferty, 22, and Kaycee Jo Brunel, 22, both of Boise

Lewis Edward Black III, 23, of Charles City, Va. and Melissa Mayo Velasquez, 20, of Boise

Jared Scot Simpson, 29, and Kimberly Lara Johnson, 34, both of Boise

Rodney Scott Plumley Jr., 41, of Nampa and Christina Louise Solterbeck, 31, of Boise

Michael Robert Tracy, 28, and Desirae Amanda Tracy, 25, both of Boise

Jothan John Yeager, 38, and Sara Kathryn Clift, 27, both of Boise

Zachary Dallas Thiry, 27, and Abigail Louise Hoover, 23, both of Boise

Marshall Holden Minder, 30, of Council and Hailey Anne Parsons, 24, of Eagle

Kristopher Wesley Kezar, 22, and Jamie Lynn Hicks, 22, both of Boise

Jarad Cody Webb, 28, and Stephanie Ann Bjork, 26, both of Meridian

Taylor Paul Klempel, 25, and Ashley Ann Wirtz, 23, both of Boise

Christopher Jacob Wymer, 36, and Meagen Leigh Wysong, 30, both of Kuna

Peter Theodore Ricci, 59, and Jeri Lynne St. Clair, 45, both of Bland, Va.

Nicholas David Rettig, 34, and Tamara Lanyon Smolic, 33, both of Boise

Kelly Neal Cline, 51, of Boise and Bonnie Louise Michael, 57, of Middleton

Nathan Charles Crane, 18, and Lisamari Cristal Peralta, 19, both of Meridian

Walter Leroy Anderson, 72, and Rita Faye Le Bresh, 66, both of Meridian

Patrick Murphy Dennis, 28, and Chelsey Waive Shaw, 24, both of Boise

Mathew Eugene Ambs, 24, and Casondra Louise Holt, 21, both of Nampa

Samuel Kent Buttars, 25, and Sierra Justine Plott, 25, both of Meridian

Scott Allen Robertson, 41, and Megan Marie Linz, 45, both of Boise

Trevor Cruise Veverka, 23, and Kelcie Lynn Gardner, 22, both of Meridian

Trever Royce Tolman, 25, and Alyce Danielle Rollins, 24, both of Boise

Matthew Thomas Shaffer, 26, and Katherine Dawn Gerosin, 22, both of Boise

Wesley John Orme, 42, and Yulia Olegovna Crockett, 36, both of Meridian

James Murphy Zolber, 33, and Brhe Anna Minkler, 32, both of Boise

Joseph Patrick Lane, 29, of Spokane and Ashley Margaret Stoltz, 24, of Boise

Earl Robert Banks, 54, and Kathleen Ann Stein, 52, both of Boise

Richard Elron Glazer, 43, and Amy Elizabeth Olson, 38, both of Boise

Michael Montgomery Maddy, 26, and Samantha jean Hernandez, 19, both of Nampa

Christopher Lee Uberuaga, 38, and Carrie Jo Caron, 34, both of Meridian

Thomas Leroy Daniel III, 30, and Rebecca Elizabeth Burdick, 37, both of Boise

Jebadiah Hardy, 40, and Regina Marie Consalvi, 35, both of Boise

Robert William Grimsley, 22, and Rebecca Rose Hobdey, 21, both of Boise

Larry Howard Brower, 59, and Karen Lynn Brower, 52, both of Post Falls

Matthew Evan Burns, 29, and Katherine Kay Hanaway, 29, both of Boise

Mark David Holt, 54, and Gloria Darlene Mabbutt, 64, both of Boise

Ricky Alan Douglas, 66, and Pamela Dawn McEwan, 57, both of Boise

Frank Leo Day, 47, and Summer Brook Lovalvo, 31, both of Kuna

Randy Lynn Piatt, 56, and Beverly Jean Fisher, 50, both of Boise

Derek James Newville, 42, and Tara Marie Carter, 50, both of Boise

Scott Eugene Howard, 53, and Kristine Louise Kitay, 50, both of Boise

Jason Jon Kappel, 41, and Wendy Anne Keller, 41, both of Boise

Kelly Jack King, 35, and Jessica Ann Johnson, 29, both of Meridian

Shawn Michael Keating, 28, and Morgan Jeanette Cole, 34, both of Boise

Timothy Alan Barnes, 43, and April Teresa Gallegos, 42, both of Star

Michael Lane Cordova, 22, of Caldwell and Alison Brooke Duffin, 22, of American Falls

Nathan Andrew Orien, 34, of Anchorage, Alaska and Annika Marie Bishop, 31, of Boise

Robert Lee Whipple, 44, and Heidi Jane Madrigal, 39, both of Boise

Joshua Tyler Woods, 20, and Shelisa Renee Pluimer, 19, both of Forest Grove, Ore.

Brock Allen Cutler, 24, of Provo, Utah and Audrey Drew Foote, 22, of Springville, Utah

Travis Williams Nelson, 22, and Hannah Joy Reed, 21, both of Boise

Michael David Gentry Jr., 31, of Boise and Alisha Dawn Durtschi, 31, of Twin Falls

Jacob Michael Tschida, 33, and Kimberly Lynn Baigrie, 29, both of Meridian

Jacob Morgan Matthews, 28, and Lauren Challe, 26, both of Boise

Chad Robert Mushlitz, 33, and Joanna Lee Andrews, 31, both of Boise

Jonathon Thomas Newman, 30, and Nikki Danielle Saxton, 25, both of Boise

Cristian Alexander Kerns, 22, and Jessica Morgan Harrell, 25, both of Boise

Cody Lynn Koski, 25, and Audreeaunna Sky Brown, 22, both of Boise

Ryan Thomas Wilhelm, 26, and Anna Rose Spears, 24, both of Boise

Mark Daniel Levine, 38, and Melissa Delgadillo, 31, both of Houston, Texas

Clinton Allen Scott, 41, and Lacey Beth Gentry, 26, both of Boise

Cameron Leland Oxnam, 26, and Tiffany Michelle Brown, 22, both of Nampa

David Harlen Francis, 22, of Redding, Calif. and Sarah May Eckert, 22, of Boise

Heath Alan Dreger, 26, and Brehona Shaelee Morris, 25, both of Meridian

James Darren Hannan, 53, and Susanne Louise Hannan, 49, both of Boise

Jeremy David Parrish, 30, and Cara Shaw, 31, both of Boise

Clifford James Robert McCabe, 22, of Sheboygan, Wis. and Megan Rebecca Welch, 22, of Boise

Taylor Joshua Wasdahl, 30, and Cherie Lynn Hunter, 27, both of Boise

Daniel John Curry Jr., 24, and Melissa Lynn Broden, 24, both of Boise

Russell Lyle Sample, 32, and Elizabeth Holly Keys, 27, both of Boise

Artur Ivanovich Litovchenko, 24, of Marysville, Wash. and Anna Petrovna Bukhantsova, 25, of Boise

Richard Lawrence Korgan, 31, and Tanya Lynn George, 30, both of Meridian

David Scott Warwick, 26, of Boise and McKensie Claire Critser, 26, of Meridian

Derek Anthony Berman, 42, and Sarah Jo-Anne Erickson, 23, both of South Hadley, Mass.

Asa L. Murray III, 63, and Kristina Susanne Peterson, 61, both of Boise

Yevgeniy Nikolayevitch Gannotskiy, 25, and Enna Sussana Shulga, 18, both of Nampa

Stanford Tyler Akkerman, 27, and Stephanie Janette Freeman, 23, both of Boise

CANYON COUNTY

Aaron Apodaca Jr., 24, and Claudia Ann Galvan, 21, both of Nampa

Anthony James Archambault, 26, and Christina Shannon Roberts, 39, both of Caldwell

John Gregory Fulwiler, 41, and Charlotte Suzanne Stein, 42, both of Nampa

John Russell Geach, 39, and Jennifer Marie Geach, 33, both of Caldwell

James Douglas Magdaleno Kimball, 22, and Carli Amber Powell, 22, both of Caldwell

Brandon Dallas Lantz, 47, of Nampa and Brenda Anne Butler, 50, of Greenleaf

Noe Rodriguez, 20, and Katteryn Meliza Gomez Romero, 20, both of Nampa

Timothy Dean Thorp, 43, and Dawn Michelle Frank, 40, both of Nampa

Lawrence Michael Bernier, 37, of Notus and Katherine Jo Marchbanks, 34, of Caldwell

Steven Kyle Carroll, 27, and Ashly Elizabeth Lorraine Roggio, 22, both of Caldwell

Anthony Vincent Horyza, 47, and Katherine Rebecca Bess, 30, both of Caldwell

Eugene Harold Scammell Jr., 52, of Nampa and Teresa Samantha Perry, 42, of Homedale

Dennis William Beckman, 64, and Marla Elizabeth Pasma, 51, both of Caldwell

Wade Benjamin Davies, 29, and Audrey Lopez, 34, both of Marsing

Richard Oren Dillon, 37, and Suzanne Lee Nunn, 35, both of Nampa

Brendan James Eckert, 20, and Shanee Ann Knerr, 21, both of Caldwell

Tanner Patrick Gabiola, 25, and Ashlynne Danese Uria, 21, both of Caldwell

Michael Martin Murphy, 20, of Boise and Samantha Maye Anderson, 18, of Caldwell

Woodrow Arthur Pylican, 36, and Rebecca Ann Flores, 36, both of Caldwell

Hallie Dean Sells II, 41, and Sarah Ann Hullinger, 19, both of Meridian

Justin Edward Taggart, 21, and Savannah Rose Day, 21, both of Nampa

Steven James Treat, 23, and Jessica Lorine Hohrein, 21, both of Kuna

Felipe Trevino, 34, and Amanda Trevino, 29, both of Nampa

Trevor Lee Bennett, 41, and Amelia Ruth Ash, 36, both of Nampa

Beau Benjamin Hoover, 27, and Kassie Maire Johnson, 26, both of Nampa

Dustin Kyle Martin, 31, and Britney Anne Baumhoff, 24, both of Caldwell

Hugo Cesar Munoz, 30, and Rosalinda Rafala Maldonado, 25, both of Caldwell

Rick Daniel Schmucker, 33, and Jaime Nicole Dennis, 26, both of Lebanon, Ore.

Matthew David Caldwell, 43, and Misty Peters Rich, 37, both of Nampa

Justin Cameron Crawford, 31, of Meridian and Jennifer Lynn Vera, 35, of Nampa

Steve Henry Jennings, 53, and Laura Lynn Gouwens, 34, both of Nampa

Nathen Edward Mahler, 18, and Meriah Kayann Bowen, 16, both of Homedale

Christopher Dean Maurer, 34, and Rebekah Susann Kekel, 29, both of Caldwell

Steve Thaer Saeed, 21, and Brianna Monet Atkins, 25, both of Nampa

Luke Weston Shippy, 21, of Parma and Taylor Renee Green, 19, of Notus

Laurent Tristan Leiva, 21, and Arianna Marie Hinojosa, 17, both of Caldwell

Jeffery Lynn Murray, 47, and Karen Ann Lanzetti, 56, both of Nampa

Ryan Edward Roe, 33, and Emily Louise Marx, 33, both of Nampa

Homero Sanchez-Chavez, 34, and Edith Gabriela Gonzalez Martinez, 27, both of Caldwell

Ty Remington Shippy, 21, of Homedale and Tiara Leonore Early, 19, of Middleton

Adam Gabriel Brown, 26, and Crystal Renee Loewen, 24, both of Caldwell

Matthew William Edwards, 29, and Tiffany Joanne Cossins, 22, both of Grand Prairie, Texas

Thomas Arthur Goodwin, 29, and Carolyn Elaine Hassakis, 24, both of Nampa

Richard Michael Holzwarth, 29, and Katie Robyn Hurd, 32, both of Nampa

Benjamin Joshua Mangeac, 28, and Justine Michelle Young, 21, both of Nampa

Joseph Perry Pennington, 29, and Lisa Ann Stout, 29, both of Caldwell

Luke Anthony Perry, 24, and Miranda Dawn Evanich, 24, both of Caldwell

Jesus Oliver Ruiz, 23, and Thalia Pearl Perez, 19, both of Nampa

John Cameron Scaggs, 30, and Kaitlin Kristine Sims, 26, both of Middleton

Erik Scot Blair, 27, and Kimberly Elizabeth Jefferson, 26, both of Nampa

John Davis Cassell, 43, and Lisa Marie Langston, 41, both of Pocatello

Jessee Lee Riley, 18, of Homedale and Johnyka Joy Ellison, 20, of Caldwell

Jonathan David Rivera, 24, and Brittany Miranda Green, 21, both of Middleton

Hans Richard Rosenberry, 57, of Caldwell and Christine Marie Sorenson, 46, of Nampa

John Steven Sokolik, 70, of Nampa and Sally Ann Sticklin, 69, of Meridian

Jacob Franklin Vincent, 22, and Kayla Joy Webb, 21, both of Caldwell

Earl Jay Wangelin, 53, and Kellie R. Dennis, 48, both of Nampa

David Araujo Sr., 44, and Mollie Rose Montana, 24, both of Caldwell

Tyler Neal Barnes, 30, and Mariah Aero Bailey, 28, both of Caldwell

Noah Conrad Chance, 22, of Nampa and Victoria Lee Toffelmier, 21, of Meridian

Randall Wayne Maggard, 44, of Caldwell and Cindy Evangeline Winslow, 47, of Nampa

Norman Douglas Mason, 48, and Debra Kay Hunemiller, 48, both of Nampa

Jason Robert Millus, 37, and Jessica Lee Dilley, 30, both of Caldwell

Stephen James Michael Stearns, 23, and Tiffany Leanne Aultman, 20, both of Nampa

Cullen Ryan Shamus Tarver, 22, of Haviland, Kan. and Rachel Lynn Vance, 20, of Caldwell

Luke Andrew Teichert, 22, and Zaira Itzel Ortiz, 21, both of El Paso, Texas

Who's getting divorced

Most cases are pending divorces. Plaintiff is listed first, then defendant. If only one name is listed, it is the plaintiff.

ADA COUNTY

MAY 23-29

Kathryn Kishi Fabian and Richard Dennis Fabian

Kimberly Shantel Danielson and Jason Michael Lindquist

Christy Lee Wright and Roy Allen Wright

Matthew Martin Ashton and Kilee Toyann Ashton

Amanda Ulrich and Kevin Ulrich

Dawn M. Sorden and Christopher E. Schreiber

Jeniffer Toy and Michael Joseph Toy

Casey Ann Landrum and Christopher David Curtin

Susana Lucila Jones and Shaun Aaron Jones

Kenneth Ward and Angela Boyer

Robyn Lindsay Watson and Jonathan E. Waters

Susan A. Wendt and Ronald L. Wendt

Leslie R. Colin and Ardith Ann-Marie Anderson-Colin

Harvey Lyn Beaver and Toni Billos

Brian Arthur McDaniel and Heather Dawn McDaniel

Jeanie M. Thibault and Sheldon C. Watson

Cherese Rene Severson and Ryan Dale Severson

James Raymond Kemp and Sherrie Marie Kemp

Bobby Joe Stewart and Deborah Elaine Stewart

Chelsea Ayne Sparling and Casey Dean Sparling

Elizabeth C. Speer and George T. Speer III

Claudia Suastegui and Junior C. Ramirez

Barbara Elaine Miller and Michael James Miller

James Keith Serre and Dalanie Bathany Serre

Sherry Lee Martin and Melvin Michael Martin

Cassie Rae Carlin and Mark Brian Carlin

Kristina Marie Rutledge and Richard Beldon Rutledge

Thomas Snuffin and Shelby Bay

Charity Lynn Leroy and Joseph Edward Leroy Jr.

Terra Marie Inman and Chad Lee Inman

Kristen A. Lagomarsino and Mark D. Lagomarsino

Kevin S. Poledna and Carrie M. Poledna

Julie Alderete and Mario Alderete

Tracy Ann Alexander and Alex Skyler Alexander

David Merrill Lewis and Elieonra R. Lewis

Ryan Keith Wilcox and Christi Kaye Wilcox

Nicholette Palmer and James Palmer

Sidney L. Chauncey

Randy Siddoway and Amy Siddoway

John T. Witte and Melody K. Witte

Joel Mathew and Flora Ajule

Chrystal Dawn Butler and William Jon Butler

Robin Kay Elsworth and Benny Joe Ellsworth

Deandrea Chavez and Robert Rebish

Analee Post and Colin Post

CANYON COUNTY

MAY 13-17 (CONTINUED)

Bryan James Bigler and Sandra Elisia Bigler

Todd William Hurst and Christina Ellen Hurst

Mark Chester Spear and Heather Lynn Spear

Lydia R. Guitron and Victor Manuel Efigenio

MAY 20-24

Scott P. Brennan and Penny L. Brennan

Josue Rodriguez and Joaquina M. Rodriguez

Matthew Dale and Jennifer Dale

NiTasha Ann Hanson and Richard Eric Hanson

Chrystale Lin Gonzalez and Juan Manual Gonzalez

Christina Naomi Sacolick and Charles Lyn Sacolick

Kimberley K. Kelley-McNeff and James Douglas McNeff

Stephankie R. Stidmon and Terry A. Stidmon

Victoria Pagan and Carlos E. Pagan

Deborah Jackson and Norman Jackson

Sarah Karine Goodman and Matthew E. Goodman

Heidi Lynn Zschach Fencik and Michael Jay Fencik

Vanessa Kay Lucas and George Edward Lucas

Idaho Statesman is pleased to provide this opportunity to share information, experiences and observations about what's in the news. Some of the comments may be reprinted elsewhere in the site or in the newspaper. We encourage lively, open debate on the issues of the day, and ask that you refrain from profanity, hate speech, personal comments and remarks that are off point. Thank you for taking the time to offer your thoughts.

Commenting FAQs | Terms of Service